6130 Results


Mr. Tom Assaf Abdalla

Nickname: Tom
Class of 2006
Employer: Croft LLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Corporate Law

Business
Post Office Box 826
McComb, MS, 39649
(601) 684-6121



Mrs. Annie Lou Abel

Nickname: Annie
Class of 1959
*Deceased
...


Mr. Christopher Fred Abel

Nickname: Christopher
Class of 1999
Employer: Marshall County Distric Attorney's Office

Business
Suite 208
424 Blount Avenue
Guntersville, AL, 35976
(256) 582-8113



The Honora Marla Mitchell Abel

Nickname: Marla
Class of 2011
Employer: Lafourche Parish District Court

Business
Fl 3
303 W 3rd Street
Thibodaux, LA, 70301
(985) 446-1381



Colonel John B. Abernathy


Class of 1948
*Deceased
...


Mr. James W. Abernethy Jr.

Nickname: Jim
Class of 1966
Employer: J. W. Abernethy Jr., Attorney at Law

Business
Post Office Box 2333
Oxford, MS, 38655
(662) 816-2513



Mr. David Anson Ables


Class of 2010
...


Mr. Christopher W. Abrams

Nickname: Christopher
Class of 2000
Employer: Buncombe County Courthouse

Business
1015 S Walnut Drive
Smithfield, NC, 27577



Mr. Dustan Jay Abshire


Class of 2014
Employer: Abshire Law Firm, LLC

Business
Suite A
921 Ryan Street
Lake Charles, LA, 70601
(337) 419-2024



Mr. Willie Terrell Abston

Nickname: Willie
Class of 1992
Employer: Abston Law Firm

Business
Post Office Box 320727
Flowood, MS, 39232
(601) 487-8839



Ms. Heather Marie Aby

Nickname: Heather
Class of 2002
Employer: Lalor Bailey & Aby

Business
Suite 203
2506 Lakeland Drive
Flowood, MS, 39232
(601) 714-1151



Ms. Yolanda Acey

Nickname: Yolanda
Class of 2016
...


Mr. Christopher Blaine Ackerman

Nickname: Christopher
Class of 1996

Business
Post Office Box 283
Hopewell, VA, 23860
(804) 458-8960



Mr. Robert B. Adam

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1953
...


Mr. Andrew George Adams III

Nickname: Andrew
Class of 1993
...


Mr. Bartley Marshall Adams

Nickname: Bart
Class of 2002
Employer: Akins & Adams

Area(s) of Practice:
Civil Rights

Business
108 E Jefferson Street
Ripley, MS, 38663
(662) 837-9976



Mr. Christopher Daniel Adams

Nickname: Chris
Class of 2007
Employer: LA Healthcare Connections

Business
Suite 310
8585 Archives Avenue
Baton Rouge, LA, 70809
(225) 201-8401



Mr. Christopher Joseph Adams

Nickname: Chris
Class of 2003

Business
1709 Amy Lane
Oxford, AL, 36203
(256) 832-9932



Mr. Douglas E Adams


Class of 2014
Employer: The Mitchell Firm PLLC

Business
Suite 704
1020 Highland Colony Parkway
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(796) 300-0462



Mr. Hans Werner Adams Jr.

Nickname: Hans
Class of 2007
...


Ms. Kasey M. Adams

Nickname: Kasey
Class of 2015
Employer: Butler Snow LLP

Business
Post Office Box 6010
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 985-4413



Ms. Terica Eureka Adams

Nickname: Terri
Class of 2015
...


Mr. Thomas L. Adams

Nickname: Thomas
Class of 1955
...


Mr. Tyler James Adams

Nickname: Tyler
Class of 2012
Employer: Auburn University

Business
311 W Magnolia Avenue
Auburn, AL, 36849
(334) 844-3562



Ms. Whitney McKay Adams

Nickname: Whitney
Class of 2007
Employer: Sanford & Adams PLLC

Business
3 Country Place
Pearl, MS, 39208
(601) 420-2211



Mr. William Brendon Adams

Nickname: Brendon
Class of 2005
Employer: Office of the District Attorney

Business
Rm 207
301 S First Street
Brookhaven, MS, 39601
(601) 833-3811



Mr. Bruce Kevin Adamski

Nickname: Bruce
Class of 1985
*Deceased
...


Mr. Yusef A. Adas

Nickname: Yusef
Class of 2001
Employer: Adas Woodruff Realty

Area(s) of Practice:
Real Estate

Business
Suite H
1535 Schillinger Road S
Mobile, AL, 36695
(251) 633-2046



Mr. Claiborne Douglas Adcock Jr.


Class of 2013
Employer: Bullock & Wood PLLC

Business
4075 N State Street
Jackson, MS, 39206
(601) 714-2687



Ms. Lauren Lundy Adcock

Nickname: Lauren
Class of 2008
Employer: Lundy, Lundy, Soileau & South, LLP

Business
Suite 309
300 N College Avenue
Fayetteville, AR, 72701
(479) 527-3921



Ms. Myrtle M. Addison

Nickname: Myrtle
Class of 1998

Business
4104 Meadowlane Drive
Jackson, MS, 39206
(601) 981-8258



Mrs. Arin Clark Adkins

Nickname: Arin
Class of 2005
Employer: MS Childrens Home Services

Area(s) of Practice:
Health Care

Business
Post Office Box 1078
1465 Lakeland Drive
Jackson, MS, 39216
(769) 777-1007



Mr. Chip D Adkins

Nickname: Chip
Class of 2018
...


Ms. Anupama Nupa Agarwal

Nickname: Anupama
Class of 1994
Employer: Agarwal Law Firm, PC

Business
Post Office Box 17275
Richmond, VA, 23226
(804) 691-2655



Mr. Clifton Robert Agnew

Nickname: Cliff
Class of 2011
Employer: Williford McAllister & Jacobus

Business
Suite A
303 Highland Park Cove
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 991-2000



Mr. George Edward Agnew

Nickname: George
Class of 1977
...


Mr. Lee B. Agnew Jr.

Nickname: Lee
Class of 1968

Business
418 Yazoo Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 948-8624



Mr. Lee Bryant Agnew Sr.


Class of 1949
*Deceased
...


Mr. Levoy Bryant Agnew

Nickname: Bo
Class of 2003
Employer: Agnew & Associates

Business
418 Yazoo Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 948-8624



Ms. Stacie Schexnayder Aguillard

Nickname: Stacie
Class of 1990
...


Ms. Jasmyne Danielle Ahmad


Class of 2014
Employer: College Forward

Business
9735 Cira Court
Houston, TX, 77044



Ms. James Frederick Ahrend

Nickname: Freddy
Class of 1993
Employer: Frascogna Courtney, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 23126
Jackson, MS, 39225
(601) 987-9866



Mr. Keith Alan Aiken

Nickname: Keith
Class of 2009
Employer: National Bankers Trust

Area(s) of Practice:
Corporate Law,
Transportation,
Commercial Law

Business
Suite 120
8245 Tournament Drive
Memphis, TN, 38125
(901) 255-8310



Ms. Adrienne Hinton Aikens


Class of 2010
Employer: Schwartz & Associates, PA

Business
Suite 101
162 E Amite Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 988-8888



Mr. Hunter N. Aikens

Nickname: Hunter
Class of 2006
Employer: Office of State Public Defender

Business
Post Office Box 3510
Jackson, MS, 39207
(601) 576-4200



Mr. J. C. Ainsworth Jr.

Nickname: J. C.
Class of 1983
*Deceased
...


Mr. Jerry Lee Ainsworth III

Nickname: Jerry
Class of 2019
...


Mr. John Daniel Ainsworth

Nickname: John
Class of 1970
Employer: John D. Ainsworth Law Office PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Real Estate

Business
Post Office Box 12326
Jackson, MS, 39236
(601) 944-1135



Mr. Kyle Boyd Ainsworth

Nickname: Kyle
Class of 1993
Employer: Rogers Ainsworth & Williams PLLC

Business
Suite B
567 Highway 51
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 969-7777



Ms. Suzanne H. Ainsworth


Class of 1986
*Deceased
...


Mr. Wilburn Eugene Ainsworth

Nickname: Wilburn
Class of 1967
...


Mrs. Gail Swan Akin

Nickname: Gail
Class of 1984
Employer: Akin & Gilliam

Business
Suite C
134 Fairmont Street
Clinton, MS, 39056
(601) 925-8000



Mr. Benjamin Wayne Akins

Nickname: Ben
Class of 2007
Employer: Georgia Gwinnett College

Business
Ofc A-2135
1000 University Center Lane
Lawrenceville, GA, 30043
(703) 755-0705



Ms. Katherine Fearon Akins

Nickname: Katie
Class of 2007

Business
836 Village Manor Place
Suwanee, GA, 30024



Ms. Jenny M Albritton

Nickname: Jenny
Class of 2018

Business
Brian Clark P C
106 Lincoln Street SE
Huntsville, AL, 35801



Ms. Wafa Samer Aldraan


Class of 2017
...


Ms. Luisa Priscilla Alejos

Nickname: Priscilla
Class of 2014
...


Ms. Amanda Green Alexander

Nickname: Amanda
Class of 2004
Employer: Alexander Law, P.A.

Business
Post Office Box 1664
Jackson, MS, 39215
(601) 968-8571



Mr. Brian Thomas Alexander


Class of 2014
Employer: John Foy & Associates

Business
Suite 350
3343 Peachtree Road NE
Atlanta, GA, 30326
(404) 400-4000



Mr. Chalmers W. Alexander


Class of 1938
*Deceased
...


Ms. Earnestine Alexander

Nickname: Earnestine
Class of 2006

Business
Post Office Box 521
Tougaloo, MS, 39174
(601) 981-4101



Mr. Jason M. Alexander


Class of 2008
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mrs. Kate Rapp Alexander

Nickname: Kate
Class of 2015
Employer: Georgia Department of Early Care and Learning

Business
Suite 754
2 Martin Luther King Jr Drive SE
Atlanta, GA, 30334
(404) 656-5957



Ms. Mitty Jo Alexander

Nickname: M. J.
Class of 1989
Employer: US Agncy for International Development

Business
207 E Alexandria Avenue
Alexandria, VA, 22301



Ms. Penny Jones Alexander


Class of 1987
*Deceased
...


Mr. Roderick Mark Alexander Jr.

Nickname: Mark
Class of 2002
Employer: Balch & Bingham LLP

Business
Post Office Box 130
1310 25th Avenue
Gulfport, MS, 39501
(228) 864-9900



Ms. Sara E Alexander

Nickname: Sara
Class of 2019
Employer: Balch and Bingham, LLP

Business
Suite 1400
188 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 965-8190



Mr. Shawn Michael Alexander

Nickname: Shawn
Class of 2006
Employer: Social Secuirty Administration

Business
Suite 1014
100 W Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39269
(601) 965-4650



Mr. T. B. Alexander


Class of 1955
*Deceased
...


Mr. Tyler Howard Alexander

Nickname: Tyler
Class of 2017
Employer: Daniel Coker Horton & Bell

Business
Suite 400
1712 15th Street
Gulfport, MS, 39501
(228) 864-8117



Mr. Abdulrahman Alfhiadi


Class of 2017
...


Ms. Ana N Alford

Nickname: Ana
Class of 2020
...


Mrs. Cecile C. Alford

Nickname: Cecile
Class of 1945
*Deceased
...


Mr. Donald Sutton Alford

Nickname: Donald
Class of 1978

Business
147 Cedar Woods Cove
Madison, MS, 39110



Mr. John Salm Alford

Nickname: John
Class of 2008
Employer: Dudley DeBosier Injury Lawyers

Area(s) of Practice:
Law Firm Employment (primary employment is in a law firm),
Personal Injury

Business
622 Baronne Street
New Orleans, LA, 70113
(504) 605-3810



Ms. Assma A Ali

Nickname: Assma
Class of 2017
Employer: Chhabra & Gibbs, P.A.

Business
Suite 200
120 N Congress Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 948-8005



Ms. Brandie Joann Alldredge


Class of 2011
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Rufus H. Alldredge Jr.

Nickname: Rufus
Class of 1988
Employer: Law Office of Rufus Alldredge

Business
1921 22nd Avenue
Gulfport, MS, 39501
(228) 863-0123



Mr. Albert Ellis Allen

Nickname: Albert
Class of 1951
...


Mr. Brady W Allen

Nickname: Brady
Class of 2020
...


Mr. Carl Davis Allen Jr.

Nickname: Carl
Class of 1986

Business
173 Hunnington Drive
Columbus, MS, 39705
(228) 452-9429



Mr. Daniel Brian Allen

Nickname: Brian
Class of 1999
Employer: Snellings Breard

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law

Business
Post Office Box 2055
Monroe, LA, 71207
(318) 387-8000



Ms. Debra Lynn Allen

Nickname: Debbie
Class of 1986
Employer: Allen & Conway, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law

Business
812 N President Street
Jackson, MS, 39202
(601) 353-0001



Mr. George W. Allen

Nickname: George
Class of 1949
*Deceased
...


Mr. James E. Allen


Class of 1958
*Deceased
...


Mr. John Arthur Allen

Nickname: John
Class of 1977
...


Mr. John David Allen

Nickname: John
Class of 2001
Employer: Allen Law Firm, LLC

Business
1721 Washington Street
Franklinton, LA, 70438
(985) 839-9589



Mr. Larry D. Allen

Nickname: Larry
Class of 1972

Business
Post Office Box 400
Brandon, MS, 39043
(601) 825-9508



Ms. Marcy L. Allen

Nickname: Marcy
Class of 2001
Employer: Marcy L. Allen, Attorney at Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Law Firm Employment (primary employment is in a law firm),
Criminal,
Personal Injury

Business
2902 Evangeline Street
Monroe, LA, 71201
(318) 651-0181



Mr. Sean Kendrick Allen

Nickname: Sean
Class of 1997
...


Mr. Taylor S Allen

Nickname: Taylor
Class of 2019
...


Mr. Willie Como Allen

Nickname: Willie
Class of 2005
Employer: Allen Law Firm, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law,
Personal Injury,
Criminal,
Workers Compensation

Business
Post Office Box 3032
Tupelo, MS, 38803
(662) 269-3383



Mr. Karl Cody Allison

Nickname: Cody
Class of 1999
Employer: Cody Allison & Associates, PLLC

Business
Parkway Towers Fl 16
404 James Robertson Parkway
Nashville, TN, 37219



Mr. Matthew Bartin Alliston

Nickname: Matt
Class of 2007
Employer: Alliston Law Office

Business
Suite G
110 Cross Park Drive
Pearl, MS, 39208
(601) 326-2662



Mr. Gordon Woods Allred

Nickname: Buck
Class of 2002
Employer: Clasen Raffalow & Rhoads

Business
104 Woodmere Road
Folsom, CA, 95630
(916) 294-3560



Mr. Sam S. Allred


Class of 1953
*Deceased
...


Mr. Samuel Worrell Allred

Nickname: Samuel
Class of 1957
*Deceased
...


Ms. Dalal Almutairi


Class of 2016
...


Mr. Soror Salim M Alqorshi


Class of 2016
...


Meshal Saleem M Alqurashi


Class of 2016
...


Mr. Abdulrahman Alsharif


Class of 2016
...


Ms. Ashley Brooke Watford Altazan

Nickname: Brooke
Class of 2009
Employer: Stewart Robbins & Brown, LLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Bankruptcy

Business
Suite 1640
301 Main Street
Baton Rouge, LA, 70801
(225) 231-9998



Mr. Blake Anthony Altazan

Nickname: Blake
Class of 2008
Employer: Donohue, Patrick & Scott, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Litigation,
Insurance

Business
Suite 1600
450 Laurel Street
Baton Rouge, LA, 70801
(225) 214-1908



Mr. Albert L. Alvis III

Nickname: Les
Class of 1987
Employer: Riley, Caldwell, Cork & Alvis, P.A.

Business
Post Office Box 1836
Tupelo, MS, 38802
(662) 842-8945



Mr. Lester Alvis Jr.

Nickname: Lester
Class of 1951
*Deceased
...


Ms. Chelye Prichard Amis

Nickname: Chelye
Class of 1990

Business
77 Grandview Circle
Brandon, MS, 39047



Mr. Clifford Barnes Ammons Jr.

Nickname: Clifford
Class of 2008
Employer: Watkins & Eager PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 650
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 965-1995



Mr. LaDarion D. Ammons

Nickname: LaDarion
Class of 2017
Employer: JM Hughes Group, LLC

Business
147 Highland Circle
Jackson, MS, 39211



Kwame Amoako-Atta


Class of 2015
...


Mr. Roderick Bernard Amos

Nickname: Rod
Class of 2003

Business
Post Office Box 5811
Meridian, MS, 39302
(601) 693-8091



Mr. Barry Clinton Amyx

Nickname: Barry
Class of 1988
*Deceased
...


Ms. Chinazo Jenny Anachebe

Nickname: Chi Chi
Class of 2014
Employer: Lewis Brisbois Bisgaard & Smith, LLP

Business
Hartman Simons & Wood LLP Suite 400
6400 Powers Ferry Road
Atlanta, GA, 30339
(770) 955-3555



Mr. Curtis Jennings Anders

Nickname: Curtis
Class of 2012
Employer: University of Mississippi Medical Center

Business
2500 N State Street
Jackson, MS, 39216
(601) 815-3874



Mr. Raiford J. Anders Jr.

Nickname: Raiford
Class of 1976
*Deceased
...


Mr. Brian Leonard Anderson

Nickname: Brian
Class of 1997
Employer: The Urban League of Eastern Massachusetts

Business
88 Warren Street
Roxbury, MA, 02119
(617) 442-4519



Mr. Cassidy Lee Anderson

Nickname: Cassidy
Class of 2007
Employer: Charles Pittman Injury Attorneys at Law

Business
Suite 410
6767 Old Madison Pike NW
Huntsville, AL, 35806
(256) 533-5000



Mr. Charles Mark Anderson


Class of 1991
*Deceased
...


Ms. Christi Gandy Anderson

Nickname: Christi
Class of 1997
...


Mr. Garrett Alan Anderson

Nickname: Garrett
Class of 2019
Employer: Stewart Robbins & Brown, LLC

Business
Post 2348 Suite 1640
301 Main Street
Baton Rouge, LA, 70801



Mr. James Michael Anderson


Class of 1978
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


The Honora Linda R. Anderson

Nickname: Linda
Class of 1985
Employer: United States Magistrate Judge

Business
Suite 6
501 E Court Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 608-4440



Mrs. Mary Austin Anderson

Nickname: Mary
Class of 1978
...


Mr. Michael D Anderson

Nickname: Michael
Class of 2017
Employer: Wells, Marble & Hurst

Business
300 Concourse Boulevard
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 605-6900



Mr. Oliver M. Anderson III

Nickname: Oliver
Class of 1986
Employer: Staff Attorney's Office Georgia Supreme Court

Business
244 Washington Street SW
Atlanta, GA, 30334
(404) 651-9373



Mr. Robert G. Anderson

Nickname: Bob
Class of 1987
Employer: MS Division of Medicaid - Ofc of Governor

Business
Suite 1200S
200 S Lamar Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 605-2529



Ms. Sheri A Anderson


Class of 2014
Employer: Young Williams

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law

Business
5 Willow Bend Drive
Hattiesburg, MS, 39402
(601) 336-3504



Mrs. Cathy Anderson-Giles

Nickname: Cathy
Class of 1981
Employer: Equity Holdings Company, Inc.

Business
2301 Perimeter Road
Mobile, AL, 36615



Ms. Renia A. Anderson-Woods

Nickname: Renia
Class of 1998
Employer: Anderson Law Office

Business
Post Office Box 1388
Indianola, MS, 38751
(662) 207-9555



Mr. Carl F. Andre

Nickname: Carl
Class of 1966
*Deceased
...


Ms. Jhasmine Eunique Andrews


Class of 2015
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Michael Anthony Andrews

Nickname: Michael
Class of 1998
Employer: Andrews Law Firm

Business
Post Office Box 423
Easley, SC, 29641
(864) 306-6028



The Honora William E. Andrews III

Nickname: Billy
Class of 1976

Business
Post Office Box 130
99 Main Street
Purvis, MS, 39475
(601) 408-3899



Mr. James Ronald Ansley

Nickname: Ronnie
Class of 1991
Employer: Law Offices James R. Ansley

Business
Suite 406
19 W Hargett Street
Raleigh, NC, 27601
(919) 832-4416



Mrs. Judith Ford Anspach

Nickname: Judith
Class of 1983
Employer: Indiana University School of Law

Business
530 W New York Street
Indianapolis, IN, 46202
(317) 274-3411



Mr. Kenneth Roy Antee Jr.

Nickname: Ken
Class of 1988
Employer: Crews & Associates

Business
9335 Ellerbe Road
Shreveport, LA, 71106
(318) 455-4705



Mr. Matthew R Anthony

Nickname: Matt
Class of 2017
Employer: Anderson Crawley & Burke, PLLC

Business
216 Draperton Court
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 707-8800



Mr. Philip M Anthony

Nickname: Philip
Class of 2015
Employer: Capital Preservation Services

Business
213 Katherine Drive
Flowood, MS, 39232
(601) 396-3911



Ms. Leah Kathryn Campbell Anzenberger

Nickname: Leah Kathryn
Class of 2011
Employer: MS Department of Human Services

Business
Post Office Box 352
750 N State Street
Jackson, MS, 39202
(601) 359-4500



Mr. Timothy James Anzenberger

Nickname: Tim
Class of 2011
Employer: Adams and Reese LLP

Business
Suite 800
1018 Highland Colony Parkway
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 353-3234



Mr. Henry J. Applewhite II

Nickname: Henry
Class of 1981
Employer: Henry J. Applewhite, Attorney at Law

Business
Post Office Box 724
Aberdeen, MS, 39730
(662) 369-7783



Mr. John Albert Araneo

Nickname: John
Class of 1989
...


Mrs. Kimberly Adams Araneo

Nickname: Kim
Class of 1990
...


Ms. Aleny Arango

Nickname: Aleny
Class of 2016
...


Mr. Jesse James Ian Archer

Nickname: Jesse
Class of 2015
Employer: Law office of Jesse James Ian Archer LLC

Business
Post Office Box 681
Lewiston, ME, 04243
(207) 669-5900



Ms. Julie Ann Ardoin

Nickname: Julie
Class of 1991
...


Mrs. Melissa Lee Day Gardner Ardoin

Nickname: Melissa
Class of 1994
...


Mrs. Jennifer Brown Arends

Nickname: Jennifer
Class of 1997
Employer: Furman University
Area(s) of Practice:
Administrative*
...


Mr. Robert J. Ariatti

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1984
Employer: Northrop Grumman Corp

Business
MLS90-12161A
2980 Fairview Park Drive
Falls Church, VA, 22042
(703) 280-4093



Mrs. Betty Burton Arinder

Nickname: Betty
Class of 1988
Employer: Wells Marble & Hurst, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 131
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 605-6918



Mr. Robert W Arledge

Nickname: Robert
Class of 2019
Employer: Barry, Thaggard, & May LLP

Business
505 Constitution Avenue
Meridian, MS, 39301
(601) 693-2393



Mr. Nathaniel A. Armistad

Nickname: Nathaniel
Class of 1994
Employer: Armistad Law Firm, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 869
Brookhaven, MS, 39602
(601) 823-1212



Mr. Earnest R. Arms


Class of 1966
*Deceased
...


Ms. Alexis Armstrong

Nickname: Alexis
Class of 2020
...


Ms. Alissa Hinton Armstrong

Nickname: Alissa
Class of 2008
Employer: US Army Corps of Engineers

Business
Erdc Attn: Oc
3909 Halls Ferry Road
Vicksburg, MS, 39180
(601) 634-2913



Ms. Keri Glenn Armstrong

Nickname: Keri
Class of 2003
...


Ms. Nancy Guy Armstrong

Nickname: Nancy
Class of 1995
Employer: Armstrong & Guy Law Offices

Area(s) of Practice:
Products Liability

Business
Post Office Box 1343
McComb, MS, 39649
(601) 684-8816



Dr. William R. Armstrong

Nickname: William
Class of 1978
*Deceased
...


Ms. Lucy Ridgway Arney

Nickname: Lucy
Class of 2000
...


Ms. Cecelia Arnold

Nickname: Cecelia
Class of 1987
Employer: Cecelia Arnold Attorney at Law

Business
317 S Magnolia Street
Laurel, MS, 39440
(601) 580-1002



Ms. Delicia Bryant Arnold

Nickname: Delicia
Class of 1999
Employer: Self-employed

Area(s) of Practice:
Corporate Law
...


Mr. James H. Arnold Jr.

Nickname: James
Class of 1974

Business
333 E Mulberry Street
Durant, MS, 39063
(662) 653-6448



Mr. Jeffrey Braden Arnold

Nickname: Jeff
Class of 2012
Employer: Jeff Arnold, Attorney at Law

Business
Suite 104
625 Highland Colony Parkway
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 213-7581



Mr. John Thomas Arnold

Nickname: John
Class of 2007
Employer: Jones, Swanson, Huddell & Garrison, LLC

Business
Suite 2655
601 Poydras Street
New Orleans, LA, 70130
(504) 523-2500



Ms. Michele Clay Arnold

Nickname: Michele
Class of 1996
Employer: Simpson Law Firm, PA

Business
Post Office Box 1410
Ridgeland, MS, 39158



Mr. Raymond Glenn Arnold

Nickname: Raymond
Class of 1981
...


Mr. Justin G Arrington

Nickname: Justin
Class of 2019
...


Mr. M. Lamar Arrington Jr.

Nickname: Lamar
Class of 1986
Employer: Office of the District Attorney

Business
Post Office Box 767
Hazlehurst, MS, 39083
(601) 894-5040



Mrs. Melinda B. Arrington

Nickname: Melinda
Class of 1979

Business
Post Office Box 305
Hazlehurst, MS, 39083



The Honora Dewey Key Arthur

Nickname: Dewey
Class of 2002
Employer: Circuit Court District 20

Business
Post Office Box 1626
Canton, MS, 39046
(601) 855-5555



Mr. George M. Arthur


Class of 1960
*Deceased
...


Ms. Mary Reeves Arthur

Nickname: Mimi
Class of 2009
Employer: Forman Watkins & Krutz

Business
Post Office Box 22608
Jackson, MS, 39225



Mr. Jason Donald Asbill


Class of 2014
Employer: JD Law Group

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law

Business
Suite 1200
3900 N Causeway Boulevard
Metairie, LA, 70002
(504) 231-9761



Mr. David Thomas Ash

Nickname: David
Class of 2007
Employer: Williams Nichols & Ash PLLC

Business
Suite 202A
1818 Crane Ridge Drive
Jackson, MS, 39216
(601) 460-0900



Mr. John Thomas Ash

Nickname: John
Class of 1981
Employer: J. Thomas Ash, Attorney at Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Personal Injury,
Bankruptcy

Business
13219 Suite 203
4915 I 55 N
Jackson, MS, 39206
(601) 981-5600



Mr. Jordan Liles Ash

Nickname: Jordan
Class of 2008
Employer: Ash Law Firm, PLLC

Business
Suite 203B
4915 I 55 N
Jackson, MS, 39206
(601) 981-5600



Mr. H. T. Ashford Jr.


Class of 1947
*Deceased
...


Mr. Hartwell T. Ashford

Nickname: Hartwell
Class of 1978

Business
660 Spears Trace
Raymond, MS, 39154
(601) 924-8670



Ms. Amy Michelle Ashley

Nickname: Amy
Class of 2005
...


Mr. Joshua David Ashley

Nickname: Josh
Class of 2015
Employer: Address America

Business
5454 I 55 N
Jackson, MS, 39211
(888) 991-3322



Mrs. Mary G. Burgett Ashley

Nickname: Mary
Class of 1999
Employer: Ashley Law Firm, P.C.

Business
Suite 100
10800 Sikes Place
Charlotte, NC, 28277
(704) 847-1300



Mr. Ronald N. Ashley

Nickname: Ronald
Class of 1972
...


Mr. Stephen Smith Ashley Jr.

Nickname: Stephen
Class of 1997
Employer: Ashley Law Firm, PC

Business
Suite 100
10800 Sikes Place
Charlotte, NC, 28277
(704) 847-1300



Mr. William Thomas Ashley III

Nickname: William
Class of 2008
Employer: Schilling & Schilling PLLC

Business
300 Greensboro Street
Starkville, MS, 39759
(662) 323-3939



Mr. Winford C. Ashley

Nickname: Butch
Class of 1975
Employer: General Councel, Department of Human Services

Area(s) of Practice:
Government

Business
Suite 200
7175 Strawberry Plains Pike
Knoxville, TN, 37914
(865) 594-9120



Mr. John Jose Askew

Nickname: John
Class of 1988
...


Mr. John Derek Aswell

Nickname: John
Class of 2008
Employer: Broussard & David

Business
557 Jefferson Street
Lafayette, LA, 70501
(337) 233-2323



Mr. William Hamilton Attridge

Nickname: William
Class of 1997
Employer: Attridge & Associates, LLC

Business
Suite B140
1000 Johnson Ferry Road
Marietta, GA, 30068
(770) 426-5197



Mr. John Lee Atwill

Nickname: Lee
Class of 2006
Employer: Law Offices of Jimmie D. Stokley

Area(s) of Practice:
Personal Injury,
Workers Compensation,
Administrative Law

Business
Post Office Box 547
Kennett, MO, 63857
(573) 888-2600



Faustine Zoe Auger


Class of 2015
...


Ms. Abigail Leigh Austill


Class of 2009
...


Mr. B. Galloway Austin


Class of 1934
*Deceased
...


Ms. Erica D. Austin

Nickname: Erica
Class of 2005
...


Mr. Gary Lynn Austin

Nickname: Gary
Class of 1975
Employer: Sunflower County Prosecutor's Office

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal,
Real Estate,
Corporate Law,
Family Law

Business
306 Main Street
Indianola, MS, 38751



Mr. Ian Austin


Class of 2013
Employer: Copeland, Cook, Taylor & Bush, PA

Area(s) of Practice:
Construction Law,
Energy

Business
Post Office Box 6020
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 427-1202



Mr. Jeffrey Brian Austin

Nickname: Jeffrey
Class of 1998
Employer: Mitchell, Winborn, Austin & Miles

Business
211 S Cedar Street
Florence, AL, 35630
(256) 764-0582



LTC Lawrence Bryant Austin

Nickname: Lawrence
Class of 1989
Employer: United States Army - Judge Advocate

Business
616 Hammond Road
Winona, MS, 38967
(601) 853-9234



Mr. Sean P Avocato


Class of 2014
Employer: Schutte, Terhoeve, Richardson, Eversberg, et. al.

Business
501 Louisiana Avenue
Baton Rouge, LA, 70802
(225) 387-6966



Ms. Emilia Ayala de Leon


Class of 2013
...


Mr. James Charles Aycock

Nickname: James
Class of 1969
...


The Honora Sharion Aycock

Nickname: Sharion
Class of 1980
Employer: US District Court, Northern District

Business
Dept 13
301 W Commerce Street
Aberdeen, MS, 39730
(662) 369-2628



Mr. Roy G. Ayles


Class of 1962
*Deceased
...


Mr. David Jude Ayo

Nickname: David
Class of 2002
Employer: Department of Justice

Business
Suite 2200
800 Lafayette Street
Lafayette, LA, 70501
(337) 262-6618



Mr. Richard A. Ayres

Nickname: Richard
Class of 1980

Business
5171 N Hill Drive
Jackson, MS, 39211
(601) 956-2267



Mr. Barry Starnes B'Rells

Nickname: Barry
Class of 1992

Business
106 Oakland Drive
Greenville, SC, 29607
(864) 232-9619



Mr. James T. Baggett


Class of 1966
*Deceased
...


Mr. Charles E. Baglan Jr.

Nickname: Charles
Class of 1978
Employer: Charlie Baglan & Associates

Area(s) of Practice:
Workers Compensation

Business
100 Public Square
Batesville, MS, 38606
(662) 563-9400



Ms. Brianna A Bailey

Nickname: Brianna
Class of 2020
...


Mr. Cecil B. Bailey


Class of 1938
*Deceased
...


Mr. H. Lee Bailey Jr.

Nickname: Lee
Class of 1975

Business
Post Office Box 133
Winona, MS, 38967
(662) 283-1177



Mr. Hugh L. Bailey Sr.

Nickname: Lee
Class of 1953
*Deceased
...


Ms. Kaitlyn Virginia Bailey


Class of 2017
Employer: Frascogna Entertainment & Sports Law

Business
Suite 220
4400 Old Canton Road
Jackson, MS, 39211
(601) 987-3000



Mr. Kaleb Q Bailey

Nickname: Kaleb
Class of 2018
Employer: Mississippi Center for Legal Services

Business
Suite 300
414 S State Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 684-0578



Ms. L. Suzanne Bailey

Nickname: Suzanne
Class of 2003
Employer: L. Suzanne Bailey, Attorney-at-Law, LLC

Business
2007 College Avenue
Jackson, AL, 36545
(251) 246-2426



Ms. Lisa Carole Bailey

Nickname: Lisa
Class of 1994
Employer: Bailey Mechanical LLC

Business
Suite H
137 Executive Drive
Madison, MS, 39110
(601) 292-7799



Mr. Lonnie David Bailey

Nickname: Lonnie
Class of 1982
Employer: Bailey Law offices, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 712
Greenwood, MS, 38935
(662) 299-8092



Mr. Morris C. Bailey

Nickname: Morris
Class of 1967
Employer: Bailey and Womble

Business
Post Office Box 1615
Batesville, MS, 38606



Mr. Oliver Ray Bailey Jr.

Nickname: Ray
Class of 1969
Employer: Ray Bailey & Associates
...


Mr. Rus L. Bailey

Nickname: Rus
Class of 1986
Employer: Law Office of Rus Bailey

Business
Post 1029 Suite 540
112 SW 8th Avenue
Amarillo, TX, 79101
(806) 372-6515



Mr. Vic C. Bailey III

Nickname: Vic
Class of 1980
Employer: Vic Bailey Automotive

Business
Post Office Box 5087
Spartanburg, SC, 29304
(864) 582-1200



Mr. Wesley Joseph Bailey

Nickname: Wesley
Class of 2008
Employer: Elliott Thomason & Gibson, LLP

Area(s) of Practice:
Real Estate,
Business Law,
Taxation

Business
Suite 301
511 N Akard Street
Dallas, TX, 75201
(214) 377-4848



Representa Nicholas Ryan Bain

Nickname: Nick
Class of 2006
Employer: Law Office of Nicholas R. Bain, PLLC

Business
516 N Fillmore Street
Corinth, MS, 38834
(662) 287-1620



Ms. Elizabeth Lea Baine

Nickname: Elizabeth
Class of 1989

Business
Post Office Box 13124
Jackson, MS, 39236
(601) 362-6019



Mr. Louis G. Baine III

Nickname: Louis
Class of 1984
Employer: Page, Kruger & Holland, PA

Business
Post Office Box 1163
Jackson, MS, 39215
(601) 420-0333



Mr. William Joseph Baine

Nickname: Bill
Class of 1991
Employer: The Baine Firm

Business
Suite 610
425 Soledad Street
San Antonio, TX, 78205
(210) 224-8797



Mr. Saleem O Baird

Nickname: Saleem
Class of 2019
...


Mr. Paul Wayne Bairnsfather

Nickname: Paul
Class of 1989
...


The Honora Andrew C. Baker

Nickname: Andrew
Class of 1966

Business
Post Office Box 368
Charleston, MS, 38921
(662) 647-3586



Mr. Cameron J Baker

Nickname: Cameron
Class of 2020
...


Mr. Daniel Morgan Baker

Nickname: Daniel
Class of 1988
Employer: Anderson Crawley & Burke, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Workers Compensation

Business
Post Office Box 2540
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 707-8800



Mr. Delma Gill Baker

Nickname: Gill
Class of 2002

Business
338 W Tate Street
Senatobia, MS, 38668
(662) 560-0800



The Honora Emily V. Baker

Nickname: Emily
Class of 1969
*Deceased
...


Mr. Ian Lawrence Baker

Nickname: Ian
Class of 2006
Employer: Harrison County District Attorney Office

Business
Harrison Co. District Attorney's Office
730 Drive Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard
Biloxi, MS, 39530



Mr. James Gordon Baker

Nickname: Jim
Class of 1998
Employer: James G. Baker, P.C.

Business
305 N Greenwood Street
Lagrange, GA, 30240
(706) 884-3059



Mr. James Quinlivan Baker

Nickname: Quin
Class of 1993
Employer: Baker & Baker

Area(s) of Practice:
Personal Injury,
Medical Malpractice

Business
300 E Government Street
Pensacola, FL, 32502
(850) 433-0888



Ms. Jennifer Lee Baker

Nickname: Jenni
Class of 2012
Employer: Florida Department of Financial Services

Business
200 E Gaines Street
Tallahassee, FL, 32399
(850) 413-4162



Mrs. Jennifer Tyler Baker

Nickname: Jenny
Class of 2004
Employer: Copeland Cook Taylor & Bush

Business
Post Office Box 10
Gulfport, MS, 39502
(228) 863-6101



Mr. John Brarily Baker

Nickname: John
Class of 1993
Employer: Entergy

Business
3734 Tulane Avenue
New Orleans, LA, 70119



Ms. Katherine S. Baker

Nickname: Kathy
Class of 1988

Business
729 Fairview Street
Jackson, MS, 39202
(601) 944-0904



Mr. Larry Gus Baker

Nickname: Larry
Class of 2001
Employer: Mississippi Attorney General's Office

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal

Business
Law Office Of Larry G. Baker PLLC
Post Office Box 544
Brookhaven, MS, 39602
(601) 754-0088



Mrs. Lesa Harrison Baker

Nickname: Lesa
Class of 1997

Business
Post Office Box 1405
Brookhaven, MS, 39602
(601) 835-5671



Ms. Margaret Britt Baker


Class of 2011
Employer: Executive Planning Group

Business
Suite 220
1640 Lelia Drive
Jackson, MS, 39216



The Honora Mark C. Baker Sr.

Nickname: Mark
Class of 1987
Employer: Baker Law Firm, P.C.

Area(s) of Practice:
Litigation

Business
Post 947 Suite D
306 Maxey Drive
Brandon, MS, 39042
(601) 824-7455



The Honora Nina Markette Baker

Nickname: Markette
Class of 1998
Employer: Coweta Judicial Circuit Superior Court
...


Mr. Robert Donald Baker

Nickname: Robert Don
Class of 1994

Business
Post Office Box 463
Aberdeen, MS, 39730
(662) 369-7372



Mr. Robert Scott Baker

Nickname: Scott
Class of 2001
Employer: Solutionz Conferencing, Inc.

Business
1215 S Mount Vernon Avenue
Williamsburg, VA, 23185
(757) 258-4671



Mr. Steven Paul Baker

Nickname: Steven
Class of 1980
...


Ms. Vicki V. Baker

Nickname: Vicki
Class of 1989
Employer: Madison Parish District Attorney's Office

Business
501 E Green Street
Tallulah, LA, 71282
(318) 574-1715



Mr. Charles Lee Balch III

Nickname: Chuck
Class of 1984

Business
Post Office Box 8
Walnut, MS, 38683
(662) 609-6959



Mr. Matthew Allen Baldridge

Nickname: Matt
Class of 2007
Employer: Baldridge Law Firm, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 4026
Madison, MS, 39130
(601) 706-9063



Mr. Clay Benton Baldwin

Nickname: Clay
Class of 2009
Preferred Class: 2010
Employer: Baldwin Law Firm PLLC

Business
Suite B
100 Depot Drive
Madison, MS, 39110
(601) 707-4777



Ms. Courtney Veale Baldwin

Nickname: Courtney
Class of 2006

Business
137 Northlake Drive
Madison, MS, 39110



Mr. Gerald Keats Baldwin Jr.

Nickname: Gerald
Class of 1992
...


Ms. Shunda Pounders Baldwin

Nickname: Shunda
Class of 2004
Employer: Baldwin & Baldwin, PLLC

Business
Post 3200 Suite B
748 N President Street
Jackson, MS, 39202
(769) 235-6263



Ms. Leah Stanley Ball

Nickname: Leah
Class of 2003
Employer: Nahon Saharovich & Trotz, PLC

Business
922 S Main Street
Jonesboro, AR, 72401
(870) 931-0500



Ms. Lisa Marie Ball

Nickname: Lisa
Class of 1994
Employer: Federal Bureau of Investigation

Business
935 Pennsylvania Avenue
Washington, DC, 20535
(202) 324-3863



Mr. Clyde Pinson Ballard Jr.

Nickname: Clyde
Class of 1979
Employer: Group Health Specialists, Inc.

Business
Post Office Box 12706
Jackson, MS, 39236
(601) 362-9857



Ms. Jamie Richey Ballard

Nickname: Jamie
Class of 2010
Employer: Ballard Law, PLLC

Business
108 S President Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(769) 572-5111



Ms. Leslie Alise Ballard

Nickname: Alise
Class of 2010
...


Mr. Mark A Ballard II

Nickname: Mark
Class of 2018
...


Ms. Veleanor Ballard

Nickname: Veleanor
Class of 2018
Employer: Southern Poverty Law Center

Business
Suite 280
111 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 559-2333



Mr. William Edward Ballard

Nickname: Will
Class of 2009
Employer: Ballard Law PLLC

Business
108 S President Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(769) 572-5111



Mr. Christopher Anthony Bambach


Class of 2014
Employer: Marks O'Neil O'Brien Doherty & Kelly PC

Business
Suite 1010
1617 John F Kennedy Boulevard
Philadelphia, PA, 19103
(215) 564-6688



Mr. Shrey Shashikant Bangde


Class of 2016
...


Ms. Sarah Michelle Bangs

Nickname: Sarah
Class of 2014
Employer: Morris Manning & Martin LLP

Business
Suite 1600
3343 Peachtree Road NE
Atlanta, GA, 30326
(404) 233-7000



Mr. Barclay Walden Banister

Nickname: Barclay
Class of 1994
Employer: Barclay Banister Attorney at Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Law Firm Employment (primary employment is in a law firm),
Professional

Business
112 E Main Street
Princeton, KY, 42445
(270) 365-0014



Ms. Sarah Elizabeth Banker


Class of 2010
...


Mr. Antonio T Banks

Nickname: Antonio
Class of 2019
...


Mr. Donald Joe Banks

Nickname: Donald
Class of 1983

Business
1809 New Jersey Avenue
Lynn Haven, FL, 32444
(850) 265-8271



Representa Earle S. Banks

Nickname: Earle
Class of 1981
Employer: Dockins, Turnage & Banks, PLLC

Business
Suite B
6520 Dogwood View Parkway
Jackson, MS, 39213
(601) 713-2223



Ms. Kimberly Celeste Banks

Nickname: Kim
Class of 2005
Employer: Office of the City Attorney

Business
Post Office Box 471
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 960-1799



Ms. Nickita Shanta Banks


Class of 2001
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Ms. Ursula Ma'gon Banks

Nickname: Ma'gon
Class of 2019
...


The Honora Mills E. Barbee


Class of 1972
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


The Honora Charles T. Barber


Class of 1952
*Deceased
...


Mrs. Kristin Burnett Barber

Nickname: Kristin
Class of 2002
Employer: Johnson, Smith, Hibbard & Wildman Law Firm, L.L.P.

Business
Post Office Box 5587
Spartanburg, SC, 29304
(864) 582-8121



Mr. Samuel T Barber

Nickname: Sam
Class of 2015
Employer: Smith, Phillips, Mitchell, Scott & Nowak, LLP

Business
Post Office Box 346
Hernando, MS, 38632
(662) 429-5041



Ms. Sarah M Barber

Nickname: Sarah
Class of 2020
...


Mr. Jeptha Fowlkes Barbour IV

Nickname: Jep
Class of 1993
Preferred Class: 1994

Business
Post Office Box 199
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 957-6950



Mr. Robert Jamison Barefield Jr.

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1999
Employer: Haas Outdoors, Inc.

Business
Suite C206
1888 Main Street
Madison, MS, 39110
(601) 291-1885



Ms. Alexandra Elizabeth Loomis Barham


Class of 2014
Employer: Loomis & DeMent

Business
2807 Mark Drive
Monroe, LA, 71201
(318) 325-9900



Mr. Jerry Wayne Barham

Nickname: Jerry
Class of 1977
...


Mrs. Tammy Lynn Little Barham

Nickname: Tammy
Class of 1995
...


Mr. Rizwan Ata Barkatullah

Nickname: Riz
Class of 2013
Employer: Thomson Reuters, Legal Tax Analyst

Business
Apartment 1
7515 N Westanna Avenue
Portland, OR, 97203



Mr. Bruce L. Barker

Nickname: Bruce
Class of 2009
Employer: Bruce L. Barker Attorney at Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal,
Workers Compensation,
Personal Injury

Business
Post Office Box 518
Pass Christian, MS, 39571
(228) 222-2346



Mr. Gregory Stephen Barkley

Nickname: Greg
Class of 1990
Employer: Louisiana Department of Justice

Business
Suite 777
330 Marshall Street
Shreveport, LA, 71101
(318) 676-5707



The Honora Harold J. Barkley III

Nickname: Hal
Class of 1990
Employer: Social Security Administration-Office of Hearings & Appeals

Business
Suite 3A
1150 S Green Street
Tupelo, MS, 38804
(866) 504-4267



Ms. Sophie Nadine Barksdale

Nickname: Sophie
Class of 2015
...


Mr. Todd Houston Barksdale

Nickname: Todd
Class of 1995
Employer: Barksdale Law Office, PC

Area(s) of Practice:
Real Estate

Business
Suite 325
3500 Blue Lake Drive
Vestavia, AL, 35243
(205) 601-2721



Ms. Amber Brianne Barlow

Nickname: Amber
Class of 2012
Employer: Kuchler Polk Schell Weiner & Richeson

Business
Suite 1300
1615 Poydras Street
New Orleans, LA, 70112
(504) 592-0691



Ms. Ann Regan Bilbo Barlow


Class of 2014
Employer: McNinch Law Firm PLLC

Business
Suite A
503 Avalon Way
Brandon, MS, 39047
(601) 519-4692



Mr. Chuck D'Wayne Barlow

Nickname: Chuck
Class of 1989
Employer: Entergy

Area(s) of Practice:
Environmental Law

Business
Post Office Box 1640
Jackson, MS, 39215
(601) 969-2542



Mr. Donald G. Barlow

Nickname: Don
Class of 1979
...


Mr. James L. Barlow

Nickname: James
Class of 1960
...


Mr. Jonathan M Barlow

Nickname: Jon
Class of 2016
Employer: The Anderson Immigraiton Law Group

Area(s) of Practice:
Immigration,
Law Firm Employment (primary employment is in a law firm)

Business
1617 25th Avenue
Gulfport, MS, 39501
(228) 238-5282



Ms. Katherine Brett Barlow


Class of 2013
...


Ms. Leslie Anne Barlow

Nickname: Leslie
Class of 2015
...


Mr. Robert Gerald Barlow III

Nickname: Jeremy
Class of 2010
Employer: Barlow & Moore, PLLC

Business
Suite C
411 Northpark Drive
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 706-2875



Mrs. Sarah Coplon Barlow

Nickname: Sarah
Class of 2016
Employer: Southern Healthcare Solutions, LLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Corporate Law

Business
4167 Nakomis Avenue
Memphis, TN, 38117
(901) 756-7322



Mr. Brian Christopher Barnes

Nickname: Brian
Class of 2005
Employer: Loyola University New Orleans

Business
Campus Box 903
7214 Saint Charles Avenue
New Orleans, LA, 70118
(504) 861-5637



Ms. Latasha Vinson Barnes

Nickname: Tasha
Class of 2008
Employer: The Barnes Law Office LLC

Business
Suite 105
778 Rays Road
Stone Mountain, GA, 30083
(404) 330-8420



Mr. Patrick Ryan Barnes

Nickname: Patrick
Class of 2011
Employer: Balestrini, Barnes, Jaber & Wood, PLLC

Business
Suite 202
1555 Madison Avenue
Memphis, TN, 38104
(901) 578-1515



Mr. John Brian Barnett

Nickname: Brian
Class of 2014
...


Mr. John Henry Barnett III

Nickname: John
Class of 1978
Employer: John H. Barnett, III Attorney at Law

Business
Post Office Box 1143
Jackson, MS, 39215
(601) 354-4230



Ms. Mary Judith Barnett

Nickname: Judy
Class of 1999
Employer: M. Judith Barnett, P.A.

Business
1911 Dunbarton Drive
Jackson, MS, 39216
(601) 981-4450



Mr. Michael J Barnett

Nickname: Michael
Class of 2016
Employer: National Association for the Support of Long Term Care

Business
Suite 500
1050 17th Street NW
Washington, DC, 20036
(202) 803-2385



Mr. Sidney A. Barnett

Nickname: Sidney
Class of 1970
*Deceased
...


Ms. Emily Grace Barr

Nickname: Emily
Class of 2016
Employer: Watkins & Eager PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 650
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 965-1865



Mr. Michael Paul Barratt

Nickname: Michael
Class of 2004
Employer: Allen Kopet and Associates

Business
Post Office Box 43548
Birmingham, AL, 35243
(205) 972-8989



Mr. Jason Todd Barrett

Nickname: Jason
Class of 2007
Employer: Barrett Law Firm, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 729
Brookhaven, MS, 39602
(601) 833-1177



Mr. Richard Runft Barrett

Nickname: Richard
Class of 1998
Employer: Law Offices of Richard R Barrett

Business
Suite 203
1223 Jackson Avenue E
Oxford, MS, 38655
(601) 259-2117



Mr. Thomas Henry Barrett Jr.

Nickname: Thomas
Class of 1971

Business
7178 Bosarge Road
Long Beach, MS, 39560



Mr. William Carl Barrett

Nickname: Bill
Class of 2009
Employer: P&W Barrett, Lawyers

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal

Business
Post Office Box 1756
Pascagoula, MS, 39568
(228) 769-3045



Mr. Bryan M. Barry

Nickname: Bryan
Class of 1980
...


Ms. Leslie P. Barry

Nickname: Leslie
Class of 1998
Employer: Renasant Bank

Business
Post Office Box 709
Tupelo, MS, 38802
(662) 680-1306



Ms. Kendahl Mary Barsony


Class of 2011
Employer: Peters Moritz Peischl

Business
1 S Main Street
Nazareth, PA, 18064
(610) 759-1530



Mr. Beecher Taylor Bartlett

Nickname: Taylor
Class of 2014
Employer: John Marshall Law School

Business
1422 W Peachtree Street NW
Atlanta, GA, 30309
(678) 916-2612



Ms. Abbey C Barton

Nickname: Abbey
Class of 2019
Employer: Perrier & Lacoste, LLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Law Firm Employment (primary employment is in a law firm)

Business
Suite 2550
365 Canal Street
New Orleans, LA, 70130



Mr. Billy R. Barton

Nickname: Billy
Class of 1970
*Deceased
...


Mr. David C. Barton

Nickname: David
Class of 1971
Employer: Barton Farms

Business
Post Office Box 9
Jackson, MS, 39205



Ms. Laura Caroline Barton

Nickname: Laura
Class of 2016
Employer: The Law Office of Mark J. Devine

Business
Post Office Box 21283
Charleston, SC, 29413
(843) 757-4586



Mr. Mariano Javier Barvie

Nickname: Mariano
Class of 1996
Employer: Hopkins, Barvie & Hopkins, P.L.L.C.

Business
Post Office Box 1510
Gulfport, MS, 39502
(228) 864-2200



Mr. Robert Charles Bass II

Nickname: Robert
Class of 2012
Employer: Phelps Dunbar LLP

Business
Post Office Box 1220
Tupelo, MS, 38802
(662) 842-7907



Mr. Yeager M Bass

Nickname: Yeager
Class of 2020
...


Mr. John Edward Bat

Nickname: John
Class of 1964
...


Ms. Amy Catherine Bates

Nickname: Amy
Class of 2009
Employer: Mathis, Bates & Klinghard, PLLC

Business
412 Franklin Street
Clarksville, TN, 37040
(931) 221-2614



Mr. Curtis Landry Bates

Nickname: Curtis
Class of 2000
Employer: Law Office of Curtis L. Bates, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 72
Waynesboro, MS, 39367
(601) 735-7006



Mr. Dewitt Talmadge Bates Jr.

Nickname: Dee
Class of 2000
Employer: 14th Circuit Court, District Attorney's Office

Business
284 E Bay Street
Magnolia, MS, 39652
(601) 783-6677



Mr. Gary L. Bates

Nickname: Gary
Class of 1980
Employer: Gary L. Bates, Attorney at Law

Business
Post Office Box 6111
Diberville, MS, 39540
(228) 818-6122



Ms. Jessica Lynn Bates

Nickname: Jessica
Class of 2011
Employer: Chancery Court

Business
Post Office Box 998
Pascagoula, MS, 39568
(228) 769-0596



Mr. Joshua John Bates

Nickname: Josh
Class of 2010
Employer: Crowe Rainey & Austin, PC
...


The Honora Thomas H. Bates

Nickname: Thomas
Class of 1973
Employer: -

Area(s) of Practice:
Bankruptcy

Business
159 Redfern Trail
Petal, MS, 39465



Mr. Buren T. Batson Jr.

Nickname: Buren
Class of 1980
Employer: Buren T. Batson, Jr., Attorney at Law

Business
Post Office Box 619
Lexington, MS, 39095
(662) 834-2225



Mr. O. K. Batte Jr.

Nickname: O. K.
Class of 1978
*Deceased
...


Ms. Tabatha A Baum

Nickname: Tabatha
Class of 2015
Employer: MS Dept of Environmental Quality

Business
515 E Amite Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 961-5263



Ms. Margaret Lynn Baxley

Nickname: Margaret
Class of 2002
Employer: Baxley Law Firm
...


Mr. Jimmy Rawden Baxter III

Nickname: Bo
Class of 2013
Employer: Renasant Bank

Business
Post Office Box 709
Tupelo, MS, 38802
(662) 213-2604



Mr. Troy Edward Bayles


Class of 2000
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Eric Matthew Bayne

Nickname: Eric
Class of 1994

Business
Post Office Box 1326
Del Rio, TX, 78841
(830) 469--906



Mr. Daniel Norman Bays Jr.

Nickname: Daniel
Class of 2012
Employer: Colvin Smith Law Firm

Business
Post Office Box 239
522 E Main Street
Homer, LA, 71040
(318) 523-1802



Mr. Richard Edward Bays


Class of 2013
Employer: R Bays Consulting

Business
Post Office Box 6784
McKinney, TX, 75071
(832) 316-2701



Ms. Tricia Ann LoVerne Beale

Nickname: Trish
Class of 1998
Employer: Law Office of Paul T. Benton

Business
181 Main Street
Biloxi, MS, 39530
(228) 432-0305



Ms. Nancy Margaret Beals

Nickname: Nancy
Class of 2001

Business
14823 Margaux Drive
Clermont, FL, 34714
(954) 292-0445



Mr. James Sherman Beam

Nickname: Jim
Class of 2002
Employer: James S. Beam, PA

Business
Suite B
567 Highway 51
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 969-7777



Mr. John W. Beam Jr.

Nickname: John
Class of 1973

Business
201 Walden Pond Road
Savannah, GA, 31419
(912) 355-7954



Mr. William Drake Beamesderfer

Nickname: Drake
Class of 2020
...


Mr. Edwin Lee Bean Jr.

Nickname: Edwin
Class of 1979

Business
529 Delaware Avenue
McComb, MS, 39648
(601) 684-7780



Ms. Amanda Susan Beard


Class of 2013
Employer: Amanda S. Beard, Attorney at Law

Business
203 E Main Street
Starkville, MS, 39759



Mr. Joshua Brent Beard

Nickname: Josh
Class of 2009
Employer: Cox and Reynolds LLC

Business
Suite 160
1 Metroplex Drive
Birmingham, AL, 35209



Mr. Lanny Joe Beard

Nickname: Joe
Class of 2009
Employer: Jefferson B. Stewart & Associates

Business
Post Office Box 1177
Leakesville, MS, 39451
(601) 394-5900



Ms. Norma Bearden

Nickname: Norma
Class of 2000
...


Ernest James Beasley


Class of 2011
Employer: Beasely and Guibao

Business
242 Poplar Avenue
Memphis, TN, 38103
(901) 274-5400



Mr. Ernest Milton Beasley Jr.

Nickname: Ernest
Class of 1972
...


Mr. Jeremy Ray Beasley


Class of 2010
Employer: Prokopius & Beasley, Attorneys At Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Personal Injury,
Family Law,
Criminal

Business
931 S 3rd Street
Las Vegas, NV, 89101
(702) 474-0500



Mr. Patrick Earl Beasley

Nickname: Pat
Class of 2001
Employer: Mississippi Attorney Generals Office

Business
550 High Street
Jackson, MS, 39201



Mr. Bob R. Beatty

Nickname: Bob
Class of 1963
...


Mr. James F. Beatty

Nickname: James
Class of 1998
Employer: Health One

Business
Suite A
721 Avignon Drive
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 790-2700



Ms. Katharine Ann Beatty

Nickname: Katie
Class of 2018
Employer: Copeland Cook Taylor & Bush

Area(s) of Practice:
Transportation,
Insurance,
Litigation

Business
Suite 200
2781 C T Switzer Sr Drive
Biloxi, MS, 39531
(228) 863-6101



Mr. Lucas Jeremiah Beaty


Class of 2010

Business
Post Office Box 729
Athens, AL, 35612
(256) 232-1287



Mr. Thomas Dale Beavers II

Nickname: Dale
Class of 1999

Business
Apartment 19
201 N 40th Avenue
Hattiesburg, MS, 39401
(601) 606-3097



Mr. Norman L. Beberman

Nickname: Norman
Class of 1984
...


Mr. Michael Edward Beck

Nickname: Mike
Class of 2003
Employer: Murray, Marin & Herman, PA
...


Ms. Nancy J. Beck


Class of 1978
*Deceased
...


Ms. Sharon Mary Bednarz

Nickname: Sharon
Class of 1988
...


Mr. Blake Randle Bee

Nickname: Blake
Class of 2007
Employer: Office of the Attorney General
...


Mr. Walter Fred Beesley

Nickname: Walt
Class of 2005
Employer: Graves & Beesley

Business
262 Olive Street N
Meadville, MS, 39653
(601) 384-2733



Mr. Carlisle Wesley Beggerly


Class of 2013
...


Mr. Kenneth B. Behrens

Nickname: Ken
Class of 2002
Employer: Behrens Law Firm
...


Mr. Rowe Mac Belcher III

Nickname: Trey
Class of 2003
Employer: Southern Farm Bureau Life Insurance

Business
1800 E County Line Road
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 957-7777



Mr. Joseph Randolph Belew

Nickname: Joe
Class of 1978
...


Mr. Blake Ederington Bell


Class of 2011
Employer: Capitol Resources LLC

Business
Capitol Resources LLC Suite 500
200 N Congress Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 948-6020



Mr. Bobby Jewell Bell

Nickname: Bobby
Class of 2004
Employer: Hollis Wright & Harrington PC

Area(s) of Practice:
Products Liability,
Personal Injury,
Class Actions

Business
Suite 1500
505 20th Street N
Birmingham, AL, 35203
(205) 324-3600



Mr. Clarence R. Bell

Nickname: Clarence
Class of 1976
...


Ms. Peyton Carole Bell

Nickname: Peyton
Class of 2019
...


Mrs. Susan Nunez Belsom

Nickname: Susan
Class of 1991
Employer: Law Office of Susan Nunez Belsom
...


Ms. Crystal Jade Bender

Nickname: Crystal
Class of 2009

Business
503 Bellview Drive
Aberdeen, MS, 39730



Mrs. Mary L. Bendycki

Nickname: Mary
Class of 1984
...


Mr. Keith Miller Benit

Nickname: Keith
Class of 1991
Employer: Chaffe McCall, LLP

Area(s) of Practice:
Corporate Law,
Mergers and Acquisitions

Business
Energy Centre Suite 2300
1100 Poydras Street
New Orleans, LA, 70163
(504) 585-7582



Ms. Ashley Schuerman Bennett

Nickname: Ashley
Class of 2012
Employer: Schuerman Smith & Associates PLLC

Business
Suite 101
4735 Spottswood Avenue
Memphis, TN, 38117
(901) 794-6720



Ms. Carling Kay Bennett

Nickname: Carling
Class of 2013
Employer: U.S. Department of Justice, Civil Rights Division

Business
The Assistant Attorney General
950 Pennsylvania Avenue NW
Washington, DC, 20530



Mr. Charles B. Bennett

Nickname: Chuck
Class of 1988
Employer: Florida Power & Light Company

Business
700 Universe Boulevard
Juno Beach, FL, 33408
(561) 691-2789



Mr. Errol Kevin Bennett

Nickname: Errol
Class of 1981
*Deceased
...


Mr. Gregory Bryce Bennett


Class of 2013
Employer: U.S. Food and Drug Administration, Center for Tobacco Prod.

Business
9200 Corporate Boulevard
Rockville, MD, 20850
(240) 402-4527



Mr. John Jennings Bennett


Class of 2013
Employer: Boyle Brasher

Business
Suite 410
80 Monroe Avenue
Memphis, TN, 38103
(901) 521-2860



Ms. Megan Bennett

Nickname: Megan
Class of 2016
...


Dean Patricia W. Bennett

Nickname: Pat
Class of 1979
Employer: MS College School of Law

Business
151 E Griffith Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 925-7154



The Honora Richard G. Bennett

Nickname: Richard
Class of 1971
Employer: Municiple Court, City of Houston, MS

Business
112 W Washington Street
Houston, MS, 38851
(662) 456-3794



Mr. Richard Todd Bennett


Class of 2007
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Warren Rost Bennett III

Nickname: Warren
Class of 2001
...


Mr. William Crosland Bennett

Nickname: William
Class of 1999
...


Mr. William H. Bennett Jr.


Class of 1957
*Deceased
...


Mr. Edward O'Neal Benson

Nickname: Edward
Class of 1995
...


Mr. Michael J. Bentley

Nickname: Michael
Class of 2007
Employer: Bradley

Business
Post Office Box 1789
Jackson, MS, 39215
(601) 592-9935



Mrs. Cameron Fisher Benton

Nickname: Cameron
Class of 2003
Employer: Office of the Attorney General

Business
Post Office Box 220
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 359-3680



Mr. Kevin Kendall Berg

Nickname: Kevin
Class of 2007
Employer: Berg Law Firm

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal,
Personal Injury,
Family Law

Business
2902 Centenary Boulevard
Shreveport, LA, 71104
(318) 946-8962



Mr. John Charles Bergdoll

Nickname: John
Class of 1978
Employer: John C. Bergdoll
Area(s) of Practice:
Bankruptcy

Business
Post Office Box 277
Whiteland, IN, 46184



Mr. John Gerard Bergin

Nickname: John
Class of 1976
...


Ms. Jacque Lynn Bergman

Nickname: Jacque
Class of 1988
Employer: Kerr-McGee Corporation

Business
123 Robert S Kerr Avenue
Oklahoma City, OK, 73102
(405) 270-2072



Mr. Hubert Allen Bernard Jr.

Nickname: Allen
Class of 2002
...


Ms. Kimberly Anne Manuel Bernard

Nickname: Kimberly
Class of 1994
...


Mr. Anthony Bradley Berner

Nickname: Brad
Class of 1999

Business
Suite 230A
1250 SW Railroad Avenue
Hammond, LA, 70403
(985) 549-0673



Michael Vincent Bernier


Class of 2011
Employer: TN Valley Authority

Business
Suite WT6A
400 W Summit Hill Drive
Knoxville, TN, 37902
(850) 345-6629



Mr. Brannon Lee Berry


Class of 2014
Employer: Cosmich Simmons & Brown

Business
Post Office Box 22626
Jackson, MS, 39225
(601) 863-2100



Mr. C. Rick Berry

Nickname: Rick
Class of 1978
Employer: Mississippi Power Company

Business
Post Office Box 4079
Gulfport, MS, 39502
(800) 532-1502



Mr. Carl E. Berry Jr.

Nickname: Carl
Class of 1953
...


Mr. David Ford Berry IV

Nickname: D
Class of 2008
Employer: Deaton & Berry, PA

Business
Post Office Box 320099
Flowood, MS, 39232
(601) 988-0000



Mr. James Atwood Berry

Nickname: James
Class of 1967
...


Mr. John Alan Berry

Nickname: John
Class of 1987
...


Mr. Kelley Mitchell Berry

Nickname: Kelley
Class of 1998
Employer: Berry & Munn PA

Business
Post Office Box 768
Hazlehurst, MS, 39083
(601) 894-4150



Mr. Kenneth Mack Berry

Nickname: Kenneth
Class of 1982

Business
852 Shivers Road
Newhebron, MS, 39140



Ms. Leigh K. Berry

Nickname: Leigh
Class of 1987
Employer: Berry Law Firm

Business
Post Office Box 783
Columbia, MS, 39429
(601) 736-3004



Ms. Maggie Ferrell Berry


Class of 2013
Employer: Golden Spread Electric Cooperative Inc.

Business
Post Office Box 9898
Amarillo, TX, 79105
(806) 349-4069



Ms. Renee Harrison Berry

Nickname: Renee
Class of 2001
Employer: Armstrong Thomas Berry Lampton and McCardle, PLLC

Business
246 W Gallatin Street
Hazlehurst, MS, 39083
(601) 894-4061



Mr. Ryan Matthew Berry

Nickname: Ryan
Class of 2006
Employer: Office of the District Attorney, 5th Circuit Court District

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal

Business
Post Office Box 1262
Grenada, MS, 38902
(662) 226-4849



Mr. Walter Berry


Class of 1945
*Deceased
...


Ms. Lisa J. Berry-Tayman

Nickname: Lisa
Class of 1995
Employer: IDT911 Consulting

Business
Suite 108
7114 Galen Drive W
Avon, IN, 46123



The Honora James Homer Best

Nickname: James
Class of 1988
...


Ms. Frederica Y Bester

Nickname: Frederica
Class of 2019
...


Ms. Lindsay Michelle Bethea

Nickname: Lindsay
Class of 2014
Employer: Wilson, Elser, Moskowitz, Edelman & Dicker, LLP

Business
Suite 330
1500 K Street NW
Washington, DC, 20005
(202) 626-7689



Mr. Mack Allen Bethea

Nickname: Mack
Class of 1972

Business
Post Office Box 939
Brandon, MS, 39043
(228) 547-6375



Mr William Arthur Bettis

Nickname: William
Class of 2017
Employer: Butler Snow LLP

Business
Post Office Box 6010
Ridgeland, MS, 39158



Mr. Ross Douglas Betts

Nickname: Ross
Class of 2005
Employer: Brashier Crosby, P.L.L.C.

Area(s) of Practice:
Environmental Law

Business
Suite 1500
307 W 7th Street
Fort Worth, TX, 76102
(817) 632-5357



Jonathan David Beyer

Nickname: Jon
Class of 2010
Employer: Kentucky Public Service Commission

Business
211 Sower Boulevard
Frankfort, KY, 40601
(502) 595-2322



Ms. Lindsay Elizabeth Bezet

Nickname: Lindsay
Class of 2002

Business
4534 Schmaltz Drive
New Orleans, LA, 70129
(601) 823-5520



Mr. Ali Omar Bhatti

Nickname: Ali
Class of 2010
Employer: Heritage Hospitality Group, LLC

Business
Suite 2D
115 W Jackson Street
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 488-4657



Mr. Brent M. Bickham

Nickname: Brent
Class of 1987

Business
Post Office Box 987
Ocean Springs, MS, 39566
(228) 872-1282



Ms. Michele Dawn Biegel

Nickname: Michele
Class of 2003
Employer: B Ruth Johnson Law Office

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law,
Litigation

Business
Post Office Box 2433
Jackson, MS, 39225
(601) 354-1000



Mr. Drew Curry Bigelow

Nickname: Drew
Class of 2018
Employer: Brunini Grantham Grower & Hewes

Business
Post 119 Suite 100
190 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 359-5026



Mr. Alexander Stephen Bigger

Nickname: Alex
Class of 2012
Employer: The Bigger Law Firm

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal,
Bankruptcy,
Personal Injury,
Business Law

Business
202 W Pyburn Street
Pocahontas, AR, 72455
(870) 892-3000



Mr. Matthew Taylor Biggers

Nickname: Matthew
Class of 2009
Employer: Hancock Farbics INC

Business
1 Fashion Way
Baldwyn, MS, 38824
(601) 957-6300



John Michael Biggs

Nickname: John
Class of 2009
Employer: Law Office of Steve Girsky

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law,
Real Estate,
Business Law,
Wills and Probate

Business
503 Madison Street
Clarksville, TN, 37040
(931) 552-5339



Mr. Robert A. Biggs Jr.

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1949
*Deceased
...


Ms. Paige Henderson Biglane

Nickname: Paige
Class of 2011
...


Mr. Claude Vernon Bilbo Jr.

Nickname: Claude
Class of 1973
...


Mr. Stephen Christian Bilheimer

Nickname: Chris
Class of 2012
Employer: Bilheimer & Associates, PA

Business
3801 Woodland Heights Road
Little Rock, AR, 72212



Ms. Heidi E. Billington


Class of 2007
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Louis S. Bills Jr.

Nickname: Louis
Class of 1949
*Deceased
...


Mr. William Bruce Binkley

Nickname: Will
Class of 2012
Employer: Tennessee Department of Revenue

Business
500 Deaderick Street
Nashville, TN, 37242
(615) 365-6203



Mr. Robert Thomas Binney

Nickname: Robert
Class of 2012
Employer: The O'Connor Law Firm

Business
302 W 26th Avenue
Covington, LA, 70433
(985) 867-1575



Mr. Jordan Brice Bird

Nickname: Jordan
Class of 2009
Employer: Cook, Yancey, King & Galloway, APLC

Business
Suite 1700
333 Texas Street
Shreveport, LA, 71101
(318) 227-7751



Mr. Matthew E. Bird

Nickname: Matthew
Class of 2017
...


Ms. Teresa Ann Birks

Nickname: Teresa
Class of 2012
Employer: Central Research, Inc.

Business
Suite 200
7619 Little River Tpke
Annandale, VA, 22003
(703) 382-1970



Mrs. Teresa Blount Birmingham

Nickname: Teresa
Class of 1997
...


Ms. Christa Rouse Bishop

Nickname: Christa
Class of 1999
Employer: Burroughs Keene, LLC

Business
Suite C2000
2900 Paces Ferry Road SE
Atlanta, GA, 30339



Mr. Michael Scott Bishop

Nickname: Scott
Class of 2007
Employer: Morris Bart, LTD.

Area(s) of Practice:
Personal Injury,
Law Firm Employment (primary employment is in a law firm)

Business
Suite 300
1712 15th Street
Gulfport, MS, 39501
(228) 432-9000



Mrs. Monti Caldwell Bishop

Nickname: Monti
Class of 1995
Employer: Monti Caldwell Bishop, Attorney at Law

Business
Suite C100
419 S State Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 948-1068



Mrs. Rachel McDougal Bishop

Nickname: Rachel
Class of 1989
Employer: US Department of Agriculture

Business
Suite 2304
14th & Independance Avenue SW
Washington, DC, 20250
(202) 720-3784



Mr. Victor B Bishop

Nickname: Vic
Class of 2020
...


Mr. Jonathon Garth Bissette

Nickname: Jonathan
Class of 2009
Employer: Wells Marble & Hurst, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Litigation

Business
Suite 200
300 Concourse Boulevard
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 605-6900



Ms. Susan M. Bjorklund

Nickname: Susie
Class of 2008
Employer: AutoZone, Inc.

Business
Post Office Box 2198
Memphis, TN, 38101
(901) 495-8818



Mr. D. Carl Black Jr.


Class of 1963
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Jacob A Black


Class of 2014
Employer: MS Department of Human Services

Business
750 N State Street
Jackson, MS, 39202
(601) 359-4458



Mr. James R. Black III

Nickname: Jim
Class of 1976
Employer: Black and Associates

Business
101 Cardinal Circle
Brandon, MS, 39047
(601) 982-7543



Mr. Jordan C Black

Nickname: Jordan
Class of 2017
Employer: Molina Healthcare

Business
Suite 700
188 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201



Mr. Maurice R. Black


Class of 1938
*Deceased
...


Mr. William P. Black


Class of 1964
*Deceased
...


Mr. Stephen W. Blackburn Sr.


Class of 1970
*Deceased
...


The Honora Audry Regnal Blackledge

Nickname: Reggie
Class of 2001
Employer: Attorney at Law

Business
Post Office Box 549
Collins, MS, 39428
(601) 765-2828



Mr. Joel Lavelle Blackledge

Nickname: Joel
Class of 1997
Employer: Blackledge Law Firm, PA

Area(s) of Practice:
Real Estate,
Litigation,
Wills and Probate,
Personal Injury

Business
Post Office Box 8155
Gulfport, MS, 39506
(228) 669-6254



Mr. John Marlin Blackledge

Nickname: John
Class of 1978

Business
Post Office Box 146
Lorena, TX, 76655
(254) 744-3943



Mr. Lawrence S Blackmon

Nickname: Lawrence Blackm
Class of 2015
...


Ms. Lyndsey Brooke Blackston

Nickname: Lyndsey
Class of 2015
Employer: Blackston LLC

Business
1900 Petit Bois Street N
Jackson, MS, 39211
(601) 955-3223



Mr. Charles Gray Blackwell Jr.

Nickname: Chuck
Class of 2005
Employer: Morris, Sakalarios & Blackwell, PLLC

Business
1817 Hardy Street
Hattiesburg, MS, 39401
(601) 544-3343



Mr. Robert Allen Blackwell

Nickname: Robert
Class of 2003
Employer: Robert A. Blackwell, Attorney at Law

Business
645 Delmas Avenue
Pascagoula, MS, 39567
(228) 762-3302



Mr. Jeffrey Ralph Blackwood

Nickname: Jeffrey
Class of 1997
Employer: Bradley

Business
Post Office Box 1789
Jackson, MS, 39215
(601) 948-8000



Ms. Kelly Riley Blackwood

Nickname: Kelly
Class of 1999
Employer: Bradley

Business
Post Office Box 1789
Jackson, MS, 39215
(601) 592-9974



Mrs. Rebecca Mayfield Blahut

Nickname: Rebecca
Class of 2001
Employer: McCabe and Mack LLP

Business
Post Office Box 509
63 Washington Street
Poughkeepsie, NY, 12601
(845) 554-0953



Mr. George Scanlan Blair

Nickname: Scanlan
Class of 2012
Employer: Donald J. Rafferty, P.A.

Business
2118 18th Street
Gulfport, MS, 39501
(228) 868-5412



Mr. Warren Salvo Blair

Nickname: Salvo
Class of 2020
...


Mr. Jerry William Blakeney

Nickname: Jerry
Class of 1970
*Deceased
...


Mrs. Hillary Helen Matheny Blalock

Nickname: Hillary
Class of 2011
...


Ms. Mary Leona Blalock

Nickname: Mary
Class of 2014
Employer: Mary L. Blalock, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law,
Real Estate

Business
Post Office Box 525
Liberty, MS, 39645
(601) 657-8994



Mr. Kenneth Ray Blan

Nickname: Kenneth
Class of 1978
...


Mr. Alexander Blanco

Nickname: Alex
Class of 1998
Employer: Francisco Blanco, P.L.

Business
Gables International Plaza
2655 S Le Jeune Road
Coral Gables, FL, 33134
(305) 444-8336



Ms. Megan L Bland


Class of 2014
Employer: House Committee on Veteran Affairs

Business
335 Cannon Building
Washington, DC, 20515
(202) 225-3527



Ms. Rebekah J Bland

Nickname: Becky
Class of 2015
Employer: Rebekah Bland, Attorney at Law

Business
2022 Eastridge Circle
Madison, MS, 39110
(601) 500-1228



Mr. Bobby David Blanks II


Class of 2013
Employer: Mississippi Department of Human Services

Business
Post Office Box 865
Starkville, MS, 39760



Mr. James C. Blanton

Nickname: James
Class of 1958
*Deceased
...


Mr. Paul Matthew Blanton

Nickname: Matt
Class of 2000
Employer: Blanton & Branstetter, LLC

Business
705 Meigs Avenue
Jeffersonville, IN, 47130
(812) 283-8577



Ms. Chloe Blanzat


Class of 2017
...


Mr. Jack W. Blasingame

Nickname: Jack
Class of 1969
*Deceased
...


Mr. Gary A Blaylock

Nickname: Gary
Class of 2018
...


Mr. Jeremy Alan Blaylock

Nickname: Jeremy
Class of 2001
Employer: Blaylock Law Firm, PLLC

Business
616 E Waldron Street
Corinth, MS, 38834
(662) 286-7070



Mr. Brian Randolph Bledsoe

Nickname: Brian
Class of 2009
...


Mr. Benjamin Johnson Bleich

Nickname: Ben
Class of 2005
...


Mr. Jonathan David Blevins

Nickname: Jonathan
Class of 2011
Employer: Lugoff-Elgin High School

Business
1284 Highway 1 S
Lugoff, SC, 29078
(803) 438-3481



Mr. Kent M. Bloodworth

Nickname: Kent
Class of 2005
Employer: Mississippi Farm Bureau Federation

Area(s) of Practice:
Corporate Law

Business
Post Office Box 1972
Jackson, MS, 39215
(601) 977-4104



Ms. Lisa Lynn Blount

Nickname: Lisa
Class of 1983
Employer: Office of the Attorney General-Criminal Appellate Division

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal

Business
Post Office Box 220
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 359-4274



Mr. George D. Blue

Nickname: George
Class of 1968

Business
Post Office Box 6387
Laurel, MS, 39441



Mr. Paul M. Bly

Nickname: Paul
Class of 1992
...


K. F. Boackle


Class of 1972
Employer: K. F. Boackle, Attorney at Law

Business
607 Abbots Lane
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 856-1640



Mr. Scott Randall Boatright

Nickname: Scott
Class of 1994

Business
Suite 103
6101 Gazebo Park Place N
Jacksonville, FL, 32257



Mr. Marvin John Bobinger III


Class of 1987
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Ms. Maggie Kate Kelly Bobo

Nickname: Maggie Kate
Class of 2016
Employer: Mississippi Court of Appeals

Area(s) of Practice:
Government Employment (Job is in Government any level)

Business
Post Office Box 249
Jackson, MS, 39205



Mr. Robert L. Bobo

Nickname: Lane
Class of 2016
Employer: Brunini, Grantham, Grower & Hewes, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 119
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 948-3101



Mrs. Cynthia M. Bockman

Nickname: Cynthia
Class of 1986
Employer: 4th Judicial Circuit, District Attorney's Office

Business
Suite 201
300 Washington Street
Marion, AL, 36756
(334) 683-9061



Mr. John Edwin Bockman

Nickname: John
Class of 1987

Business
2601 7th Street
Tuscaloosa, AL, 35401
(205) 750-0043



Mr. Vincent Joseph Bodin

Nickname: Vincent
Class of 1997
Employer: Law Office of J Michael Crouch

Business
Suite 900
3000 Riverchase Galleria
Hoover, AL, 35244
(205) 970-5995



Mr. Catouche J. Body

Nickname: Catouche
Class of 1999
Employer: Jordan Carter & Body, PLLC
...


Mr. Granger Hagen Boen

Nickname: Granger
Class of 2019
...


Mr. Ricky Lee Boggan

Nickname: Ricky
Class of 1991
Employer: Delta Health Alliance

Business
339 Country Estates Road
Florence, MS, 39073
(601) 847-4157



Mr. Christopher V Boiano

Nickname: Chris
Class of 2010
Employer: Boiano & Boiano, Attorneys at Law

Business
Post Office Box 160659
Nashville, TN, 37216
(615) 295-9738



Mr Gursimran Bola

Nickname: Gursimran
Class of 2017
Employer: Ernst & Young

Business
2323 Victory Avenue
Dallas, TX, 75219



Mr. Michael A. Boland

Nickname: Michael
Class of 1986
Employer: Mike Boland Attorney at Law

Business
Post Office Box 320807
Flowood, MS, 39232
(601) 405-0107



Ms. Nicki Martinson Boland

Nickname: Nicki
Class of 1980

Business
2018 Meadowbrook Road
Jackson, MS, 39211
(601) 946-5018



Mr. Boone Tucker Bolen

Nickname: Boone
Class of 2016
...


Mr. R. Michael Bolen

Nickname: Michael
Class of 1978
Employer: Hood & Bolen, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Bankruptcy,
Personal Injury

Business
3770 Highway 80 W
Jackson, MS, 39209
(601) 923-0788



Ms. Elizabeth Santangini Bolin

Nickname: Liz
Class of 2000
Employer: Mississippi Attorney General's Office

Business
Post Office Box 220
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 359-4203



Mr. David Creighton Bolton

Nickname: David
Class of 2005
Employer: Nodier Law, LLC

Business
781 Colonial Drive
Baton Rouge, LA, 70806
(225) 448-2267



Mr. Wayne Bolton

Nickname: Wayne
Class of 1962
Employer: Bolton Bryant & Gray

Business
156 Bassham Lane
Selmer, TN, 38375
(731) 645-6185



Ms. Sherry M. Boman

Nickname: Sherry
Class of 1988
...


Ms. Alisha Franklin Bond

Nickname: Alisha
Class of 2009
Employer: Learned Law & Associates

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal,
Family Law

Business
PSC 9 Box 1166
APO, AE, 09123
(256) 606-6387



Mr. Paul Eric Bond

Nickname: Eric
Class of 2004
Employer: Bond Law Firm
Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal

Business
102 N Main Street
Palmyra, MO, 63461
(573) 769-6155



Ms. Kim Rice Bongiovanni

Nickname: Kim
Class of 1984
Employer: CSX Transportation, Inc.

Area(s) of Practice:
Environmental Law,
Real Estate,
Trusts and Estates

Business
J-150
500 Water Street
Jacksonville, FL, 32202
(904) 359-1233



Mr. Mason Bonner

Nickname: Mason
Class of 2020
...


Mr. S. Smith Bonner

Nickname: Smith
Class of 1967
*Deceased
...


Mr. Lal Rezna Boodoosingh

Nickname: Lal
Class of 1998
...


Mr. Grover Leland Boone


Class of 1955
*Deceased
...


Mr. James A. Boone


Class of 1949
*Deceased
...


Mr. James Dennis Boone

Nickname: Jimmy
Class of 2006
Employer: Boone & Boone, PLLC
...


Mr. Steven Dennis Boone

Nickname: Steven
Class of 2004
Employer: Steven D. Boone Law Firm, PLLC

Business
6 Quail Cove
Clinton, MS, 39056



Ms. Kimaya N Booth

Nickname: Kimaya
Class of 2016
Employer: The Barnes Law Office, LLC

Business
31 Atlanta Street SE
Marietta, GA, 30060
(770) 227--637



Mr. Matthew Ryan Boothe

Nickname: Matt
Class of 2010
Employer: Matthew Ryan Boothe, Attorney at Law

Business
118 Lakeway Drive
Madison, MS, 39110
(601) 214-6919



Ms. Keesha Mason Bordelon

Nickname: Keesha
Class of 2000
Employer: Louisiana Department of Social Services

Area(s) of Practice:
Government

Business
Suite 106
24 Accent Drive
Monroe, LA, 71202



The Honora Gaston Charles Bordis IV


Class of 1988
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. William Carl Borgersen

Nickname: William
Class of 1993
*Deceased
...


Mr. William S Borgognoni II

Nickname: Scott
Class of 2020
...


Mr. William J. Borsig

Nickname: William
Class of 1955
*Deceased
...


Mr. Jackie Ray Bost II

Nickname: Jackie
Class of 2008
Employer: Jones Walker

Business
Post 427 Suite 800
190 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 949-4696



The Honora James E. Bost


Class of 1959
*Deceased
...


Mr. Carl C. Bostic


Class of 1940
*Deceased
...


Mr. Stephen Christopher Bostock

Nickname: Chris
Class of 2013
...


Mr. Kenneth Lydell Boswell

Nickname: Kenneth
Class of 1990
Employer: Carthage Credit Corporation

Business
Suite A
200 Highway 16 E
Carthage, MS, 39051



Ms. Kathy Smith Boteler

Nickname: Kathy
Class of 1990
Employer: Office of the Attorney General, MS Dept of Education

Area(s) of Practice:
Education Law

Business
Post Office Box 771
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 359-2585



Ms. Leslie Bounds

Nickname: Leslie
Class of 2005
Employer: Baker Donelson Bearman Caldwell & Berkowitz, PC

Area(s) of Practice:
Taxation

Business
Suite 400
100 Vision Drive
Jackson, MS, 39211
(601) 351-2400



Mr. Lucien L. Bourgeois

Nickname: Lucien
Class of 1980
Employer: Crews & Associates

Area(s) of Practice:
Business Employment (employed in Business or Industry)

Business
855 S Pear Orchard Road
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 487-6755



Mr. Stefan Garrett Bourn

Nickname: Stefan
Class of 1994
Employer: Maron Marvel Bradley Anderson & Tardy, LLC

Business
Post Office Box 22803
Jackson, MS, 39225
(601) 960-8636



Katherine Mary Bousquet

Nickname: Katie
Class of 2011
Employer: Don Evans Law Firm, PLLC

Business
40 Spear Farm Road
Feeding Hills, MA, 01030



Mr. Claiborne E. Boutwell

Nickname: Claiborne
Class of 1974

Business
Post Office Box 4448
Laurel, MS, 39441
(601) 649-3221



Mr. Ronald L. Boutwell

Nickname: Ronald
Class of 1980
...


Ms. Candace Lauren Bowen

Nickname: Candace
Class of 2015

Business
1505 N 19th Street
Monroe, LA, 71201
(318) 388-1440



Mr. Jonas Wesley Bowen

Nickname: Jonas
Class of 2008
Employer: MS Attorney General Office

Business
Post Office Box 56
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 359-4289



Ms. Paula Anne Bowen

Nickname: Paula
Class of 2005
Employer: Martinsville Commonwealth Attorney's Office

Business
55 W Church Street
Martinsville, VA, 24112
(276) 403-5470



Mr. Robert Owen Bowen

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1979
*Deceased
...


Mr. David Alfred Bowers

Nickname: David
Class of 1980
...


Mrs. Mary Margaret Bowers

Nickname: Margo
Class of 1980
...


Mrs. Melody A. Bowers

Nickname: Melody
Class of 1993
Employer: Lee County Attorney's Office

Business
Apartment 101
15 Ashbury Woods Drive
Huntsville, AL, 35824



Ms. Jennifer Janae Bowersox

Nickname: Jennifer
Class of 2007
Employer: United States Army, JAG

Area(s) of Practice:
Military Law

Business
CmMM480 Box 2360
APO, AE, 09128



Ms. Tamarra A Bowie

Nickname: Tamarra
Class of 2018
...


Mr. R. Hartwell Bowling

Nickname: Hartwell
Class of 1950
*Deceased
...


Ms. Andrea S Bowls

Nickname: Shay
Class of 2016
...


Mr. Michael T. Bowlus

Nickname: Michael
Class of 1986
Employer: Michael Bowlus, PA

Business
Suite 602
12058 San Jose Boulevard
Jacksonville, FL, 32223
(904) 619-4193



Ms Frances Elizabeth Bowman

Nickname: Fran
Class of 2019
Employer: MS Supreme Court

Business
Post Office Box 117
Jackson, MS, 39205



Ms. Marva LaWand Bowman

Nickname: Marva
Class of 2006

Business
Post Office Box 191
Rockville, MD, 20848
(301) 613-2259



Mr. Charles Franklin Boyd

Nickname: Charles
Class of 1989
Employer: Synergy Mediation Midwest

Business
12000 E 57th Terrace
Kansas City, MO, 64133
(816) 585-6101



Ms. Kathryn C Boyd

Nickname: Caroline
Class of 2017
Employer: Chhabra & Gibbs. P.A.

Business
Suite 200
120 N Congress Street
Jackson, MS, 39201



Ms. Lindsey Alexandra Boyd

Nickname: Lindsey
Class of 2009
Employer: Lindsey A. Boyd Law Firm, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 662
Summit, MS, 39666
(601) 960-9949



Mr. Michael Ernest Boyd

Nickname: Michael
Class of 2002
Employer: Noonan & Wiseman PC

Business
Suite 230
300 Saint Peters Centre Boulevard
Saint Peters, MO, 63376
(636) 447-8500



Mr. Michael Wayne Boyd

Nickname: Michael
Class of 1981
Employer: Boyd Law Office

Business
Post Office Box 1586
Greenville, MS, 38702
(662) 332-0202



Mr. Nathan Michael Boyd

Nickname: Nathan
Class of 2013

Business
Post Office Box 12785
Jackson, MS, 39236



Mr. Robert Clinton Boyd

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1985
Employer: Boyd & Akin PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 1297
Clinton, MS, 39060
(601) 925-5511



Ms. Jennifer Leigh Boydston

Nickname: Jennifer
Class of 2002

Business
Post Office Box 55882
Jackson, MS, 39296
(601) 607-4144



Mr. Brett Blaine Boyer

Nickname: Brett
Class of 1991
...


Mr. Timothy Andrew Boyer

Nickname: Tim
Class of 2008
...


Mr. Alex Neal Boykin

Nickname: Alex
Class of 2014
...


Mr. Donald William Boykin

Nickname: Donald
Class of 1980
Employer: Donald W. Boykin, Attorney at Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal

Business
515 E Court Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 969-3015



Mr. Mack Lee Boykin


Class of 1934
*Deceased
...


Mr. Stuart Joseph Boykin

Nickname: Stuart
Class of 2005
Employer: 7th Judicial District Indigent Defenders' Office

Business
Post Office Box 1025
Vidalia, LA, 71373



Ms. Andrea Jacey Boyles

Nickname: Andrea
Class of 2014
Employer: Byrd & Wiser Law Firm

Business
Post Office Box 1939
145 Main Street
Biloxi, MS, 39530
(228) 432-8123



Mr. Bradley Vince Boyles

Nickname: Brad
Class of 2012
Employer: Gadow & Tyler

Business
511 E Pearl Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 355-0654



Mr. D. L. Boyles

Nickname: D. L.
Class of 1963
...


Mr. Jack C. Boyles


Class of 1963
*Deceased
...


Mr. Milton Boyles

Nickname: Milton
Class of 1960
...


Mr. Andrew Joseph Boysen

Nickname: Andrew
Class of 2007
Employer: National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency

Business
Mail
Stop L-32
3838 Vogel Road
Arnold, MO, 63010



Mr. Titus Melvin Braboy Sr

Nickname: Titus
Class of 2015
...


Mr. Frederick Brice Brackin


Class of 2013

Business
Suite 1400
450 E Las Olas Boulevard
Fort Lauderdale, FL, 33301
(954) 713-6425



Mr. Julian Byron Brackin III

Nickname: Byron
Class of 2006
Employer: Brackin & Johnson, PC

Business
455 Magnolia Avenue
Fairhope, AL, 36532
(251) 943-4040



Mr. Charles Leland Bradford Jr.

Nickname: Charles
Class of 1993
Employer: The Bradford Firm, P.C.

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal,
Family Law,
Litigation

Business
Suite 100
1200 S Main Street
Weatherford, TX, 76086
(817) 550-6979



Mr. Franklin Ayres Bradford

Nickname: Ayres
Class of 2006
...


Mr. Steven D. Bradford

Nickname: Steven
Class of 1992
Employer: Bandera Ventures

Business
Suite 415
8115 Preston Road
Dallas, TX, 75225
(214) 378-8200



Mr. Jeffrey Eugene Bradley


Class of 1982
*Deceased
...


Mrs. Virginia Bradley

Nickname: Virginia
Class of 1962
...


Mr. Barton Jay Bradshaw

Nickname: Barton
Class of 1990
Employer: Genworth Financial

Business
Building 4
6620 W Broad Street
Richmond, VA, 23230
(804) 484-7333



Mr. Daniel E Bradshaw

Nickname: Daniel
Class of 2014
Employer: Mississippi Insurance Department

Business
Post Office Box 79
Jackson, MS, 39205



Ms. Katie Ann Bradshaw

Nickname: Katie
Class of 2008
Employer: St. Andrew's Episcopal Cathedral

Business
305 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 354-1535



Ms. Kelly M. Bradshaw

Nickname: Kelly
Class of 2001
...


Mr. Robert Wesley Bradshaw

Nickname: Wes
Class of 1993
Employer: Bradshaw & Mountjoy, P.A.

Business
209 Courthouse Square
Inverness, FL, 34450
(352) 726-1211



Ms. Victoria Reppond Bradshaw

Nickname: Victoria
Class of 2014
Employer: Wise Carter Child & Caraway, P.A.

Area(s) of Practice:
Workers Compensation

Business
Post Office Box 651
Jackson, MS, 39205



Mr. Gregory Scott Brady

Nickname: Scott
Class of 2009

Business
308 Hidden Hollow Drive
Shreveport, LA, 71106
(318) 458-0843



Mr. John Donelson Brady

Nickname: John
Class of 1994
Employer: Mitchell, McNutt & Sams, P.A.

Business
Post Office Box 1366
215 5th Street N
Columbus, MS, 39701
(662) 245-5127



Mr. Joseph Van Brady

Nickname: Joseph
Class of 1995
Employer: North American Securities Admin Association

Business
Suite 1140
750 1st Street NE
Washington, DC, 20002
(202) 737-0900



Mr. Kevin Wayne Brady

Nickname: Kevin
Class of 2002
Employer: Choctaw Legal Defense

Business
Ms Band Of Choctaws
Post Office Box 6255
Choctaw, MS, 39350
(601) 650-7449



Ms. Theresa Louise Brady

Nickname: Theresa
Class of 1990
...


Mr. Grafton Bragg


Class of 2014
Employer: Wise Carter Child & Caraway, P.A.

Business
Post Office Box 651
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 944-7729



Mr. John Kenneth Bramlett Jr.

Nickname: Bubba
Class of 1988
Employer: District Attorney of Madison County

Business
Post Office Box 121
Canton, MS, 39046
(601) 859-7838



Ms. Elizabeth Durso Branch

Nickname: Betsy
Class of 1990
Employer: The Branch Law Firm, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law,
Wills and Probate,
Criminal

Business
679 Justin Road
Rockwall, TX, 75087
(469) 600-3334



Mr. Marc Edward Brand

Nickname: Marc
Class of 1979
Employer: Marc E. Brand and Associates

Business
Post Office Box 3508
Jackson, MS, 39207
(601) 354-7878



The Honora Marilyn Reynolds Brand

Nickname: Marilyn
Class of 1984
Employer: Brand Law Group, PLLC

Business
McCoy Federal Building Suite 401
100 W Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39269
(888) 385-8499



Mr. Samuel Mansell Brand Jr.

Nickname: Samuel
Class of 1986
Employer: The Brand Law Group

Business
Post Office Box 24296
Jackson, MS, 39225
(601) 949-7575



Mr. Samuel Mansell Brand

Nickname: Samuel
Class of 1953
*Deceased
...


Ms. Ashlea R Brandon

Nickname: Ashlea
Class of 2016
Employer: Alexander Law

Business
Suite 500
2506 Lakeland Drive
Flowood, MS, 39232



Mr. Joseph Chad Brannen

Nickname: Chad
Class of 1995
Employer: Brannen Law Group

Business
Suite G
7147 Jonesboro Road
Morrow, GA, 30260
(770) 474-0847



Senator Jenifer Ann Branning

Nickname: Jenifer
Class of 2004

Business
423 Center Avenue N
Philadelphia, MS, 39350
(601) 656-6152



The Honora Robert Joseph Branning

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1996

Business
Post Office Box 1627
Fort Myers, FL, 33902
(941) 833-3033



Ms. Chelsea Harkins Brannon

Nickname: Chelsea
Class of 2008
Employer: City of Clinton

Business
300 Jefferson Street
Clinton, MS, 39056
(601) 924-5474



Mr. William Leon Brantley

Nickname: William
Class of 1989
Employer: Law Office of William Brantley

Business
101 Blackburn Avenue
Bay Minette, AL, 36507
(251) 937-5533



Mr. Charles Addison Brasfield

Nickname: Charles
Class of 2012
Employer: Patriot Bank

Business
279 Market Boulevard
Collierville, TN, 38017



Mr. Craig Evan Brasfield

Nickname: Craig
Class of 1981

Business
206 Persimmon Lane
Oxford, MS, 38655
(601) 954-2510



Ms. Meredith Price Brasfield

Nickname: Meredith
Class of 2012
Employer: Weaver & Craig, PC

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law

Business
Suite 112
51 Germantown Court
Cordova, TN, 38018
(901) 757-1700



Mrs. Kasie Moore Braswell

Nickname: Kasie
Class of 2003
Employer: Braswell Murphy, LLC

Business
Suite 100
105 N Conception Street
Mobile, AL, 36602
(251) 438-7503



Mrs. Ashlee Harris Brauer

Nickname: Ashlee
Class of 2013
Employer: Harris & Harris, P.C.

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law,
Criminal,
Real Estate

Business
214 W Main Street
Park Hills, MO, 63601
(573) 431-3866



Ms. Tamara Brazier-McLaughlin

Nickname: Tamara
Class of 1998
Employer: Lexis Nexis
...


Mr. Greyson K Breal

Nickname: Greyson
Class of 2020
...


Mr. Bill C. Breazeale

Nickname: Bill
Class of 1968
...


Mr. Harvey Breazeale Jr.


Class of 1950
*Deceased
...


Mr. Dan E. Breland

Nickname: Dan
Class of 1943
*Deceased
...


Mr. Michael Wilson Breland

Nickname: Michael
Class of 1998
Employer: Jackson County Youth Court

Business
4903 Telephone Road
Pascagoula, MS, 39567
(228) 762-7370



Mrs. Suzette Faries Breland

Nickname: Suzette
Class of 1998
Employer: Attorney at Law PLLC

Business
1117 Washington Avenue
Ocean Springs, MS, 39564
(228) 872-4448



Mr. Jack B. Brenemen

Nickname: Jack
Class of 1977
Employer: Craft & Breneman Attorneys

Area(s) of Practice:
Bankruptcy

Business
Post Office Box 1556
Brandon, MS, 39043
(601) 825-6988



Ms. Allison McDonald Brewer

Nickname: Allison
Class of 2003
Employer: Wheeless Shappley Bailess

Business
Post Office Box 991
Vicksburg, MS, 39181
(601) 636-8451



The Honora Cynthia Lee Brewer


Class of 1985
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Ms. Danielle Karie Brewer

Nickname: Danielle
Class of 1996
Employer: Baker & Brewer, PLLC
...


Mr. Fulton Dickerson Brewer

Nickname: Fulton
Class of 2002
...


Mr. Howard Brewer

Nickname: Howard
Class of 1956
...


Major Mark P. Brewer

Nickname: Mark
Class of 1985
Employer: AccuLab Laboratories, Inc.

Business
Florida Regional Counsel Suite 306
2033 Main Street
Sarasota, FL, 34237



Mr. Thomas J. Brewer

Nickname: Thomas
Class of 1966
...


Ms. Constance Jeanne Brewster

Nickname: Constance
Class of 2010
Employer: Troutman Sanders LLP

Business
Suite 5200
600 Peachtree Street NE
Atlanta, GA, 30308
(256) 490-8039



Mr. David Irwin Bridgers Sr.

Nickname: David
Class of 1974
...


Ms. Bethany K Bridges

Nickname: Bethany
Class of 2017

Business
1009 Cherry Street
Vicksburg, MS, 39183



Mr. David Glenn Bridges

Nickname: Dave
Class of 2008
Employer: Bridges Law Office

Business
Apartment 1
264 E Cobblecreek Drive
Cedar City, UT, 84721
(435) 225-6123



Mrs. Romika Bridges-Wells

Nickname: Romika
Class of 2011
Employer: Guster Law Firm, LLC

Business
2223 4th Avenue N
Birmingham, AL, 35203
(205) 581-9777



The Honora Eddie J. Briggs

Nickname: Eddie
Class of 1979
Employer: Eddie J Briggs PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Corporate Law

Business
Suite 1100
124 One Madison Plaza
Madison, MS, 39110
(601) 898-5534



Mr. Paul McKay Briggs

Nickname: Paul
Class of 1995
Employer: The Law Office of Paul Briggs

Area(s) of Practice:
Contracts,
Personal Injury,
Litigation

Business
80 E Columbus Avenue
Phoenix, AZ, 85012
(602) 264-1977



Mr. Aaron Lindsey Bright

Nickname: Aaron
Class of 2007
*Deceased
...


Ms. Chaylon Micha Brignac


Class of 2014
Employer: 1st Circuit of Appeal - East Baton Rouge Parish

Business
1600 N 3rd Street
Baton Rouge, LA, 70802
(225) 382-3000



Mr. John R. Brinson Jr.

Nickname: John
Class of 1993
Employer: Brinson Law Firm

Business
Post Office Box 12206
Eugene, OR, 97440



Ms. Kristen Marie Briseno


Class of 2014
Employer: LPL Financial

Business
13894 Highway 90
Boutte, LA, 70039
(985) 308-1479



Ms. Jada Lynn Brisentine

Nickname: Jada
Class of 2008
Employer: jada Brisentine Attorney at Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal,
Personal Injury,
Litigation,
Products Liability

Business
Suite 500
8 S B B King Boulevard
Memphis, TN, 38103
(901) 230-1204



Mr. Laurence Wesley Broadhead

Nickname: Wes
Class of 1992
Employer: L. Wesley Broadhead, Ltd.

Business
320 Elm Street
Mendenhall, MS, 39114
(601) 847-2056



Mr. Phillip Wayne Broadhead

Nickname: Phillip
Class of 1981
Employer: University of Mississippi School of Law

Business
Post Office Box 1848
University, MS, 38677
(662) 915-5560



Mr. Stephen Foster Broadus IV

Nickname: Stephen
Class of 2016
Employer: Balch & Bingham LLP

Business
Post Office Box 130
Gulfport, MS, 39502
(228) 864-9900



Mrs. Allyson Lewis Brock

Nickname: Allyson
Class of 2013
Employer: MS Dept of Human Services

Business
Post Office Box 11677
Jackson, MS, 39283
(601) 364-7542



Mr. Kameron Ray Brock

Nickname: Kameron
Class of 2017
...


Mr. William G. Brockman

Nickname: Bill
Class of 1978
...


Mr. Brandon LaRue Brooks

Nickname: Brandon
Class of 2005
Employer: Brandon L. Brooks, Attorney at Law

Business
Post Office Box 1008
Hattiesburg, MS, 39403
(601) 544-6100



Mr. Charles Michael Brooks Jr.

Nickname: Michael
Class of 1996
...


Mr. John Madison Brooks III

Nickname: John
Class of 1992
...


Mr. Josh A Brooks

Nickname: Josh
Class of 2020
...


Ms. Samantha C Brooks

Nickname: Samantha
Class of 2016
...


Ms. Shawnassey Howell Brooks

Nickname: Shawnassey
Class of 1999
Employer: Frascogna Courtney, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Entertainment and Sports,
Intellectual Property,
Corporate Law,
Litigation

Business
Post Office Box 850191
Mobile, AL, 36685
(251) 272-3964



Mrs. Tamara Jane Williams Brooks

Nickname: Tamara
Class of 1996

Business
1145 Trentini Avenue
Wake Forest, NC, 27587
(704) 609-6900



Mr. Gordon Broom

Nickname: Gordon
Class of 1968
*Deceased
...


Mr. Christopher Broome Sr.

Nickname: Chris
Class of 2020
...


Mr. Christopher Justin Broome

Nickname: Justin
Class of 2013
Employer: C. Justin Broom, Attorney at Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law,
Personal Injury,
Trusts and Estates

Business
Suite 320O
574 Highland Colony Parkway
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 707-8957



Mrs. Paula Henderson Broome

Nickname: Paula
Class of 1996
Employer: Office of the Attorney General

Business
Post Office Box 220
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 359-3004



The Honora Rufus H. Broome


Class of 1959
*Deceased
...


The Honora Thomas Houston Broome

Nickname: Thomas
Class of 1996
Employer: County Court, Rankin County

Business
Post Office Box 1599
Brandon, MS, 39043
(601) 824-2545



Mr. Francis Ryan Brossette


Class of 2012
...


Mr. Joel Kevin Broughton

Nickname: Kevin
Class of 1997
Employer: J Kevin Broughton, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 2965
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 720-2275



Mr. Donald Stephen Brouillette Jr.

Nickname: Steve
Class of 1999
Employer: Daigle Fisse & Kessenich

Area(s) of Practice:
Insurance,
Litigation

Business
227 Highway Twenty One
Madisonville, LA, 70447
(985) 871-0800



Mr. Benjamin Joshua Brown

Nickname: Ben
Class of 2012
Employer: Acadiana Legal Service Corp

Business
Apartment 7288
1020 Louisiana Avenue
Lafayette, LA, 70501
(318) 699-0889



Ms. Bridget Wells Brown

Nickname: Bridget
Class of 1998

Business
4016 Camino Vinedo
Martinez, CA, 94553



Ms. Brittany A Brown

Nickname: Brittany
Class of 2019
...


Mr. Bruce G Brown

Nickname: Bruce
Class of 2015

Business
Suite 525
3850 N Causeway Boulevard
Metairie, LA, 70002
(855) 579-5299



Mr. Calvert Hill Brown

Nickname: Calvert
Class of 1976
...


Mrs. Carmen Wright Brown

Nickname: Carmen
Class of 1989
Employer: Wright & Phillips

Business
Post Office Box 436
Carthage, MS, 39051
(601) 267-8061



Mr. Cary Thomas Brown

Nickname: Cary
Class of 2002
Employer: Law Office of Cary T. Brown

Business
1229 Farmerville Highway
Ruston, LA, 71270
(318) 255-5403



Mr. Charles Christopher Brown

Nickname: Chris
Class of 2009
*Deceased
...


Mr. Chase Ryan Brown

Nickname: Chase
Class of 2010
Employer: The Law Office of Chase Brown

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal

Business
332 White Bridge Pike
Nashville, TN, 37209
(615) 916-1215



Ms. Constance K Brown

Nickname: Brown
Class of 2016
...


Mrs. Cynthia Ann Brown

Nickname: Cindy
Class of 1991
...


Mr. David Christian Brown

Nickname: David
Class of 2004
...


Mrs. Elizabeth Clement Brown

Nickname: Elizabeth
Class of 1990
Employer: Elizabeth Brown, Attorney at Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal,
Family Law

Business
3016 Cameron Street
Monroe, LA, 71201
(318) 699-0889



Mr. Hugh L. Brown

Nickname: Hugh
Class of 1981
Employer: Hugh L. Brown, Attorney at Law
...


Mr. Jackson M. Brown

Nickname: Jackson
Class of 1972
*Deceased
...


Mr. James Edwin Brown Jr.

Nickname: Jimmy
Class of 1978
Employer: Brown Law Office

Business
Post Office Box 1276
Starkville, MS, 39760
(662) 323-4087



Mr. James Michael Brown

Nickname: James
Class of 1976
*Deceased
...


Ms. Jolie Alexa Brown

Nickname: Jolie
Class of 2019
...


Mr. Joshua Dean Brown

Nickname: Josh
Class of 2008
Employer: Pointer Law Office, PC

Business
109 E 2nd Street
Mountain Grove, MO, 65711
(417) 926-3270



Ms. Kathryn Clark Brown


Class of 2014
...


Ms. Kristi Rogers Brown

Nickname: Kristi
Class of 2005
Employer: Daniel, Coker, Horton & Bell, P.A.

Area(s) of Practice:
Insurance

Business
Post Office Box 416
Gulfport, MS, 39502
(228) 864-8117



Mr. Landon Charles Brown

Nickname: Landon
Class of 2012
Employer: Tenet Healthcare

Business
10020 N 25th Avenue
Phoenix, AZ, 85021



Ms. Laurie Amber Brown

Nickname: Laurie
Class of 2011
Employer: L.A. Brown Attorney at Law

Business
Post Office Box 1176
Cartersville, GA, 30120



Mr. Lavell W. Brown Jr.


Class of 1961
*Deceased
...


Mrs. Le Ware Robinson Brown

Nickname: Le
Class of 1993
...


Ms. Lindsey Claire Brown

Nickname: Lindsey
Class of 2015
Employer: State of Mississippi, Division of Medicaid, Legal Department

Business
Suite 1000
550 High Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 359-6108



Ms. Lisa Marie Brown

Nickname: Lisa
Class of 2003
Employer: Greer Law Firm, PLLC

Business
Suite A
14 Orleans Drive
Hattiesburg, MS, 39402
(601) 583-2133



Ms. Martha Elizabeth Brown

Nickname: Martha
Class of 1990
...


Mrs. Mary Lee W. Brown

Nickname: Mary
Class of 1981
Employer: Walker Brown & Brown

Business
Post Office Box 276
Hernando, MS, 38632
(662) 429-5277



Mr. Michael Allen Brown

Nickname: Michael
Class of 2003
Employer: Mississippi Court of Appeals

Area(s) of Practice:
Government

Business
Post Office Box 22847
Jackson, MS, 39225
(601) 576-4719



Mr. Michael Eric Brown

Nickname: Eric
Class of 2008
Employer: MS Department of Public Safety

Business
Post Office Box 958
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 987-1265



Mr. Michael James Brown

Nickname: Michael
Class of 1993
...


Mr. Michael Richard Brown

Nickname: Mike
Class of 1998
Employer: Michael R. Brown Law Offices PLLC

Business
Suite 710
120 N Congress Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 948-5330



Mr. Perry E. Brown

Nickname: Perry
Class of 1970

Business
Post Office Box 5875
Brandon, MS, 39047
(601) 405-9851



Mr. Richard A. Brown

Nickname: Rich
Class of 1999
Employer: Cosmich, Simmons & Brown, PLLC

Business
101 S Congress Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 863-2100



Mr. Ronald C. Brown

Nickname: Ronald
Class of 1949
*Deceased
...


Mr. Sean Amedee Brown

Nickname: Sean
Class of 2012
Employer: The Law Office of Sean Brown

Business
Suite 1700
111 W Jackson Boulevard
Chicago, IL, 60604
(708) 858-1402



Mr. Shad Michael Brown

Nickname: Shad
Class of 2007
Employer: Dana Law Firm

Business
Suite 201
8817 E Bell Road
Scottsdale, AZ, 85260



Mr. Stephen Christopher Brown

Nickname: Steve
Class of 2005
Employer: Stephen C. Brown, LLC

Business
Post Office Box 14253
Savannah, GA, 31416
(912) 713-7725



Mrs. Susan Fowler Brown

Nickname: Susan
Class of 1980

Business
1338 Linden Place
Jackson, MS, 39202
(601) 948-4634



Ms. Tina Davis Brown

Nickname: Tina
Class of 2012
Employer: AccentCare, Inc.

Business
Suite 501
406 Briarwood Drive
Jackson, MS, 39206
(601) 956-5100



Mr. Tommy E Brown Jr

Nickname: Tommy
Class of 2020
...


Ms. Tracey A Brown

Nickname: Tracey
Class of 2014
Employer: Tracey A. Brown PLLC

Business
102 Oak Street
Mendenhall, MS, 39114



Mr. Winn Davis Brown lll

Nickname: Davis
Class of 2010
Employer: The Winn Brown Law Firm, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 249
Southaven, MS, 38671
(662) 393-9466



Ms. Yvonne Cherisse Brown

Nickname: Yvonne
Class of 1998
...


Mrs. Monique Bordelon Brown-Barrett

Nickname: Monique
Class of 1999
Employer: Monique Brown-Barrett Law Firm

Business
Suite 206
413 S President Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 352-2151



Ms. Bailey Conner Browne

Nickname: Bailey
Class of 2013
...


Ms. Karlie Anne Browning


Class of 2013
...


Mr. W. Fleming Browning Jr.

Nickname: Fleming
Class of 1963
*Deceased
...


Mr. Darryl Ray Bruemmer

Nickname: Darryl
Class of 1985
Employer: Insurance Designers of Dallas

Business
Suite 1850
5910 N Central Expressway
Dallas, TX, 75206
(214) 696-9756



Mr. David Ryan Bruhl

Nickname: Ryan
Class of 2011
Employer: Foxworth & Shepard, PA

Business
Post Office Box 747
702 Main Street
Columbia, MS, 39429
(601) 736-1122



Mr. Douglas Henry Brumfield

Nickname: Douglas
Class of 1961
*Deceased
...


Mr. Samuel Donta Brumfield

Nickname: Samuel
Class of 2012
Employer: Mississippi Department of Finance

Business
Post Office Box 267
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 359-1046



Ms. Abby Webber Brumley

Nickname: Abby
Class of 2005
Employer: Office of Federal Public Defender

Business
Suite 200N
200 S Lamar Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 948-4284



Mr. Kevin Scott Brummett

Nickname: Kevin
Class of 2002
Employer: Hughes & Coleman LLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Personal Injury

Business
Suite I
3807 Dickerson Pike
Nashville, TN, 37207



Mr. Newell Bruner

Nickname: Newell
Class of 1953
...


Mr. John Paul Bruno

Nickname: John Paul
Class of 2014
Employer: Morris Bart, LLC

Business
Suite 2750
420 20th Street N
Birmingham, AL, 35203
(205) 263-3148



Ms. Claudia Denise Brunson

Nickname: Brunson
Class of 2020
...


Mrs. Faison Campbell Brunson

Nickname: Faison
Class of 2001

Business
400 Farmers Way
Madison, MS, 39110
(601) 720-6454



Mr. John Francis Bruscato

Nickname: John
Class of 2012
Employer: The Bruscato Law Firm

Business
2011 Hudson Lane
Monroe, LA, 71201
(318) 325-7577



Mr. Henry W. Bryan

Nickname: Henry
Class of 1968
...


Ms. Kacy N Bryan

Nickname: Kacy
Class of 2018
...


Ms. Amy Gibson Bryant

Nickname: Amy
Class of 2014
Employer: Young Williams

Business
165 SW Street
Hernando, MS, 38632
(662) 910-6584



Ms. Bianca Lyn Bryant

Nickname: Bianca
Class of 2020
...


Mr. Giles Wheeler Bryant

Nickname: Trey
Class of 2007
Employer: MS Supreme Court

Business
450 High Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 352-3014



Mr. James Bruce Bryant

Nickname: Bruce
Class of 1989
Employer: Louisiana Department of Health

Business
Suite 290
3020 Knight Street
Shreveport, LA, 71105
(318) 862-9905



Mr. Marcus Charles Bryant

Nickname: Marc
Class of 2009
Employer: Old Republic National Title Insurance Company

Area(s) of Practice:
Insurance

Business
Post Office Box 2901
Madison, MS, 39130
(601) 961-4813



Ms. Mary Hope Bryant

Nickname: Mary Hope
Class of 2019
Employer: Sones & White

Business
Suite C
992 Northpark Drive
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 790-1500



Mrs. Misti Landry Bryant

Nickname: Misti
Class of 2009
Employer: Gordon McKernan Injury Attorneys, LLC

Business
Suite 250
1819 W Pinhook Road
Lafayette, LA, 70508
(337) 999-9999



Mr. Robert Neill Bryant

Nickname: Neill
Class of 2010
Employer: Watkins & Eager, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 650
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 965-1900



Mr. Stephen Michael Bryant


Class of 2011
Employer: Adams and Edens, PA

Business
Suite A
2001 Creek Cove
Brandon, MS, 39042
(601) 825-9508



Ms. Tchanavia Chardawnee Bryant


Class of 2013
...


Mr. Travis H. Bryant


Class of 1971
*Deceased
...


The Honora Shannon Bryant Gamble

Nickname: Shannon
Class of 1992
Employer: Evans & Dixon, LLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Workers Compensation

Business
Suite B
4905 S National Avenue
Springfield, MO, 65810
(417) 799-6163



Mr. Brandon Thomas Bryson


Class of 2009
Employer: Bartow County Magistrate Court

Business
Suite 101
112 W Cherokee Avenue
Cartersville, GA, 30120
(770) 387-5070



Mr. Thomas M. Bryson

Nickname: Thomas
Class of 1978
Employer: Keyes Bryson & Piazza

Business
Post Office Box 12445
Jackson, MS, 39236
(601) 956-2345



Mr. Stephen Joseph Buccola

Nickname: Stephen
Class of 2011
Employer: RevClaims

Area(s) of Practice:
Health Care

Business
Post Office Box 12535
277 E Pearl Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 354-8500



Mr. David Martin Buchanan

Nickname: David
Class of 1988
Employer: McKesson Health Solutions, LLC

Business
105 Timber Green Lane
Canton, MS, 39046
(601) 853-7544



Mr. J. Curtis Buchanan

Nickname: Curtis
Class of 1955
...


Mr. Joe M. Buchanan

Nickname: Joe
Class of 1965
*Deceased
...


Mr. Minor F. Buchanan

Nickname: Minor
Class of 1978
Employer: Minor Ferris Buchanan, Attorney at Law

Business
100 Mezzanine Heritage
401 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 948-3916



Mr. Philip Atkinson Buchanan

Nickname: Philip
Class of 2007
Employer: Frascogna Courtney, PLLC

Business
Post 23126 Suite 220
4400 Old Canton Road
Jackson, MS, 39211
(601) 987-3000



Mr. Taurean Dernell Buchanan

Nickname: Taurean
Class of 2007
Employer: Buchanan Law PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 12274
Jackson, MS, 39236
(601) 918-4345



Ms. Mandi Borne Bucher

Nickname: Mandi
Class of 2013
Employer: Diane Sorola APLC

Business
402 W Convent Street
Lafayette, LA, 70501
(337) 234-2355



Mr. Steven Michael Bucher

Nickname: Steve
Class of 2013
Employer: Galloway, Johnson, Tompkins, Burr, and Smith

Area(s) of Practice:
Insurance

Business
328 Settlers Trace Boulevard
Lafayette, LA, 70508
(337) 735-1760



Mr. Thad Buck

Nickname: Thad
Class of 1976
Employer: 16th Circuit Court

Business
515 Railroad Road
West Point, MS, 39773
(601) 494-5200



The Honora William Henry Bucklew Jr.


Class of 1962
*Deceased
...


Mr. Anthony John Buckley

Nickname: Anthony
Class of 1992
Employer: District Attorney's Office

Business
Post Office Box 313
Laurel, MS, 39441
(601) 649-4606



Ms. Irene M. Buckley

Nickname: Irene
Class of 1986
Employer: -
...


Ms. Kimberly Ann Buckley

Nickname: Kimberly
Class of 1994
...


Mr. Stanley Prescott Buckley

Nickname: Stan
Class of 1991
Employer: But God Ministries

Business
Suite 104
404 Fontaine Place
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 983-1179



Mr. John Joseph Buckman


Class of 2013
Employer: John J. Buckman, LLC

Business
Suite C
4425 Clearview Parkway
Metairie, LA, 70006
(504) 237-0529



Mr. Stephen Bryan Budak

Nickname: Stephen
Class of 1985
*Deceased
...


Ms. Sara Elizabeth Budslick

Nickname: Sara
Class of 2012
Employer: Vernis & Bowling

Business
Suite 125
188 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 500-5927



The Honora J. Larry Buffington

Nickname: Larry
Class of 1978
Employer: Senior Status Judge

Business
Post Office Box 924
Collins, MS, 39428
(601) 792-4554



Mr. John Alan Buffington

Nickname: Alan
Class of 2011
Employer: Scott Buffington Law Office

Business
Post Office Box 477
Prentiss, MS, 39474
(601) 792-4554



Mr. Kevin Alan Buffington

Nickname: Kevin
Class of 2004
Employer: Avectus Health Care

Business
503 Cruise Street
Corinth, MS, 38834
(662) 286-6949



Mr. Phillip Buffington Jr.

Nickname: Phil
Class of 1984
Employer: Adams and Reese LLP

Area(s) of Practice:
Banking Law,
Business Law,
Bankruptcy,
Commercial Law

Business
Suite 800
1018 Highland Colony Parkway
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 353-3234



Mr. Kyle David Buffolino

Nickname: Kyle
Class of 2012
Employer: Georgia Tech Athletic Association

Business
150 Bobby Dodd Way NW
Atlanta, GA, 30332
(404) 894-5400



Mr. Thomas Gerry Bufkin

Nickname: Gerry
Class of 1997
Employer: Carroll Bufkin Law Firm

Business
Suite 222
140 Township Avenue
Ridgeland, MS, 39157



Mr. Dorman Buford

Nickname: Dorman
Class of 1965
*Deceased
...


Mr. Lucian Lamar Bullen

Nickname: Lamar
Class of 2003
Employer: Bullen Law Office, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 393
Natchez, MS, 39121
(601) 431-8022



Ms. Christina P. Bullock

Nickname: Christina
Class of 2000
...


Mr. James N. Bullock

Nickname: Jim
Class of 1980
Employer: Anderson Crawley & Burke, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 2540
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 707-8800



Mr. Kenneth E. Bullock

Nickname: Kenneth
Class of 1949
*Deceased
...


Ms. Dana Leigh Orman Bumgardner

Nickname: Dana
Class of 2013
Employer: Dana Bumgardner, PLLC

Business
727 W 5th Street
Laurel, MS, 39440
(601) 428-1333



Carrie Jacqueline Buntain


Class of 2011
Employer: Assistant Attorney General

Business
Post Office Box 13248
Birmingham, AL, 35202
(205) 423-4858



Ms. Emily Henry Burch


Class of 2011
Employer: MS Attorney Generals Office

Business
550 High Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 359-3812



Mr. James Elliot Burch

Nickname: Elliot
Class of 2016
Employer: Elliot Burch PC

Business
Post Office Box 754
Leakesville, MS, 39451
(601) 394-8347



Mr. William Matthew Burch

Nickname: Matt
Class of 2012
Employer: Burch Law Firm, PLLC

Business
405 Tombigbee Street
Post Office Box Office Box Office Box Office Box 692
Madison, MS, 39130
(601) 790-0175



Ms. Amanda Allen Burchfield


Class of 2016
...


Mr. James Wallace Burdette

Nickname: James
Class of 1996
Employer: Law Office of James W. Burdette, II
Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal,
Litigation,
Personal Injury

Business
1502 Crescent Green Drive
Houston, TX, 77094
(281) 646-1191



Mr. John William Burford

Nickname: John
Class of 1979

Business
Post Office Box 1301
Madison, MS, 39130
(601) 853-2081



Mr. Bryan Lee Burgess

Nickname: Bryan
Class of 1989
Employer: Origin Bank

Business
921 Hodge Watson Road
Calhoun, LA, 71225
(318) 397-1203



Mr. Virgil W. Burgess

Nickname: Virgil
Class of 1954
*Deceased
...


Mr. Louis Ivan Burghard

Nickname: Louis
Class of 2000
Employer: The Burghard Law Firm

Business
209 S Railroad Avenue
Brookhaven, MS, 39601
(601) 823-7100



Mr. Charles H. Burhorn

Nickname: Charles
Class of 1976
*Deceased
...


Mr. Billy Glynn Burk

Nickname: Bo
Class of 2007
Employer: District Public Defender

Business
1660 Highway 64
Somerville, TN, 38068
(901) 475-2500



Ms. Emily A Burk

Nickname: Emily
Class of 2017
...


Ms. Julie N Burke

Nickname: Julie
Class of 2019
...


Mr. Pat Sharkey Burke Jr.

Nickname: Sharkey
Class of 1996
Employer: Anderson Crawley & Burke, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 2540
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 707-8800



Ms. Danielle Love Burks

Nickname: Danielle
Class of 2016
Employer: Wise Carter

Business
Suite 600
401 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201



Mr. Delos H. Burks

Nickname: Delos
Class of 1954
*Deceased
...


Mr. Hoyle Burnett

Nickname: Hoyle
Class of 1952
...


Mr. Wayne A. Burnett

Nickname: Wayne
Class of 1977
*Deceased
...


The Honora Brian Kennedy Burns


Class of 2011
Employer: 8th Circuit Court District

Business
92 W Broad Street
Decatur, MS, 39327
(601) 635-3540



Mr. John C Burns

Nickname: John-Caleb
Class of 2016
...


Mr. Josiah Charles Burns

Nickname: Josiah
Class of 2012
Employer: Morton Law Firm PLLC

Business
Suite A
132 Fairmont Street
Clinton, MS, 39056



Mrs. Shelly Lynn Gunn Burns

Nickname: Shelly
Class of 1997
Employer: Butler Snow LLP

Area(s) of Practice:
Litigation

Business
Suite A
303 Highland Park Cove
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 326-3320



Mr. Thomas William Burns

Nickname: Thomas
Class of 1966
...


Mr. Timothy V Burns Jr.

Nickname: Pepper
Class of 2015
Employer: Johnson Trent & Taylor, LLP

Business
Suite 1700
919 Milam Street
Houston, TX, 77002
(713) 860-0549



Mr. Carter G. Burnside

Nickname: Carter
Class of 1959
...


Mr. Andrew Charles Burrell

Nickname: Andy
Class of 1993
Employer: Andrew C. Burrell, P.A.

Area(s) of Practice:
Workers Compensation,
Personal Injury,
Disability

Business
Suite A
1643 E Pass Road
Gulfport, MS, 39507
(228) 896-4016



Mr. Jack Currie Burrell

Nickname: Jack
Class of 1952
...


Mr. William Taylor Burrell

Nickname: Bill
Class of 1993

Business
Post Office Box 312370
New Braunfels, TX, 78131
(830) 624-800



Mr. James H. Burris

Nickname: Jim
Class of 2019
Employer: MS Administrative Office of Courts

Business
Post Office Box 249
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 576-4647



Mr. George Sammons Clark Burrow

Nickname: Clark
Class of 2005
Employer: The Burrow Company

Area(s) of Practice:
Real Estate

Business
Post Office Box 38365
Germantown, TN, 38183
(901) 767-3900



Mr. B. Steven Burt

Nickname: Steven
Class of 1987
Employer: Burt & Hutchinson, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 720274
Jackson, MS, 39272
(601) 983-6058



Ms. Cheryl L. Burton

Nickname: Cheryl
Class of 2005
Employer: Burton Law Firm

Business
Suite 210
106 S President Street
Jackson, MS, 39201



Ms. Elizabeth Windsor Burton

Nickname: Beth
Class of 1998
Employer: Elizabeth Burton Attorney At Law

Business
Suite C313
1888 Main Street
Madison, MS, 39110
(601) 487-8228



Mrs. Rebecca Guion Burton

Nickname: Guion
Class of 2015
...


Mr. David Anthony Busby

Nickname: David
Class of 1999
Employer: Daniell, Upton Anderson & Busby P.C

Area(s) of Practice:
Personal Injury,
Insurance,
Products Liability,
Construction Law

Business
30421 State Highway 181
Spanish Fort, AL, 36527
(251) 625-0046



Mrs. Joanna Elliott Busby

Nickname: Joanna
Class of 1998
...


Ms. Meredith Boykin Busby

Nickname: Meredith
Class of 2014
...


Mr. William A. Busby

Nickname: William
Class of 1960
*Deceased
...


Mr. Albert F. Busch

Nickname: Albert
Class of 1981
...


Mrs. Mary L. Busch

Nickname: Mary
Class of 1964
*Deceased
...


Mr. Harold W. Busching

Nickname: Harold
Class of 1972
*Deceased
...


Mr. Maxwell S Busching

Nickname: Max
Class of 2018
Employer: Robertson & Easterling, PLLC

Business
Post 2055 Suite D
126 N Maple Street
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 898-8655



Mr. William Wright Busching

Nickname: William
Class of 1996
Employer: Busching Law Firm, LLC

Business
Post Office Box 1510
Gulfport, MS, 39502
(228) 864-2200



Mr. Zachary Blake Busey

Nickname: Zachary
Class of 2010
Employer: Baker Donelson

Business
Suite 2000
165 Madison Avenue
Memphis, TN, 38103
(901) 577-8164



Mr. Charles C. Bush


Class of 1964
*Deceased
...


Mr. James Randall Bush

Nickname: James
Class of 2013
Employer: MS Department of Employment Security

Area(s) of Practice:
Administrative Law,
Government Employment (Job is in Government any level)

Business
Post Office Box 1699
Jackson, MS, 39215
(769) 218-9554



Mr. Joseph E. Bush

Nickname: Joseph
Class of 1982

Business
316 Springhill Drive
Terry, MS, 39170
(601) 371-2283



Mrs. Patsy Freeman Bush

Nickname: Patsy
Class of 1989

Business
117 N King Street
Hazlehurst, MS, 39083
(601) 894-2327



Ms. Teresa Diane Buster

Nickname: Teresa
Class of 1989
...


Mr. Jerry Lee Bustin

Nickname: Jerry
Class of 1968
Employer: Bustin Law Firm

Business
Post Office Box 382
Forest, MS, 39074



Mr. James A. Butchart


Class of 1957
*Deceased
...


Mr. Floyd Lee Butler

Nickname: Floyd
Class of 1975
*Deceased
...


Mr. Gregory Todd Butler

Nickname: Todd
Class of 2008
Employer: Phelps Dunbar, LLP

Area(s) of Practice:
Labor and Employment

Business
Post Office Box 16114
Jackson, MS, 39236
(601) 360-9366



Mr. J. Dudley Butler

Nickname: Dudley
Class of 1975
Employer: Farm and Ranch Law Group, PLLC

Business
499A Breakwater Drive
Benton, MS, 39039
(662) 673-0091



Mr. Jan Rawson Butler

Nickname: Jan
Class of 1976

Business
354 Clark Avenue
Eupora, MS, 39744
(662) 258-7275



Ms. Lavern Stanfield Butler

Nickname: Lavern
Class of 1975
...


Ms. Leah Ann Butler


Class of 1986
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Louis L. Butler

Nickname: Louis
Class of 1972
*Deceased
...


Mr. M. M. Butler


Class of 1940
*Deceased
...


Mr. Michael Clinton Butler

Nickname: Clint
Class of 2008
Employer: BankFirst Financial Services

Business
Post Office Box 31
3159 Jefferson Street
Macon, MS, 39341
(662) 726-6017



Ms. Rachelle Lynette Windrow Butler

Nickname: Rachelle
Class of 1999
Employer: Mitchell & Mitchell

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law

Business
106 E College Street
Murfreesboro, TN, 37130
(615) 896-4211



Ms. Shani M Butler

Nickname: Shani
Class of 2016
Employer: Anderson Butler, PLLC
...


Mr. William Chester Butler


Class of 1964
*Deceased
...


Mr. William Curtiss Butler

Nickname: William
Class of 1976
*Deceased
...


Ms. Zakia Helen- Annyce Butler

Nickname: Zakia
Class of 2018
Employer: Mississippi Court of Appeals

Business
Post Office Box 249
450 High Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 359-3694



Mr. Stephen Finley Butterfield


Class of 2014
Employer: Lugenbuhl, Wheaton, Peck, Rankin & Hubbard

Area(s) of Practice:
Law Firm Employment (primary employment is in a law firm),
Insurance,
Personal Injury

Business
Suite 2775
601 Poydras Street
New Orleans, LA, 70130
(504) 310-9148



Ms. Whitney Blair Byars

Nickname: Whitney
Class of 1992
...


Mr. Randle Bonds Bynum

Nickname: Randle
Class of 2007
...


Ms. Barbara Wakeland Byrd

Nickname: Barbara
Class of 2012
Employer: Mississipi Attorney Generals Office

Business
550 High Street
Jackson, MS, 39201



Mr. Charles Adam Byrd

Nickname: Chad
Class of 2013
Employer: Butler Snow

Area(s) of Practice:
Health Care

Business
Post Office Box 6010
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 948-5711



Mrs. Elisabeth Wall Byrd

Nickname: Elisabeth
Class of 2003
Employer: Trustmark National Bank

Business
Suite 733
248 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 208-5089



Mr. Kevin Lee Byrd

Nickname: Kevin
Class of 1993

Business
3935 Lake Village Cove
Olive Branch, MS, 38654
(662) 753-6917



Mrs. Sibyl Caver Byrd

Nickname: Sibyl
Class of 2001
...


Ms. Tiffany Nicole Dill Byrd


Class of 2000
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Ms. Patricia Byrne

Nickname: Patricia
Class of 1985
Employer: Patricia B. Whiteaker Attorney at Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law

Business
Post Office Box 16761
246 Briarwood Drive
Jackson, MS, 39206
(601) 503-7987



Mr. Timothy Kevin Byrne

Nickname: Timothy
Class of 1994

Business
Post Office Box 181
604 Highway 80 W
Clinton, MS, 39056
(601) 925-9482



Mr. Thomas Edwin Byron

Nickname: Thomas
Class of 1995
Employer: United States Air Force
...


Mr. George G. Caballero

Nickname: George
Class of 1992
Employer: Caballero Law Firm, LLC

Business
8658 Quarters Lake Road
Baton Rouge, LA, 70809
(225) 292-4407



Mr. James Franklin Cabell Jr.

Nickname: J. F.
Class of 1967
*Deceased
...


Ms. Gabriela A Caceres

Nickname: Gabriela
Class of 2018
...


Ms. Lynda Cacha


Class of 2013
Employer: Boat People SOS

Area(s) of Practice:
Immigration

Business
Suite 910
11360 Bellaire Boulevard
Houston, TX, 77072
(281) 530-6838



Mr. Jacob Russell Caddas

Nickname: Jacob
Class of 2012
Employer: Caddas Forsgren & Lee, PLLC

Business
Unit B
622 Rood Avenue
Grand Junction, CO, 81501
(970) 812-5959



Mrs. Leigh Anne Kettleman Cade

Nickname: Leigh Anne
Class of 2003
Employer: Cade Law Office

Business
Post Office Box 821887
Vicksburg, MS, 39182
(601) 636-5787



Mr. Tommy Dexter Cadle

Nickname: Tommy
Class of 1978
Employer: Cadle & Floyd

Business
101 S Main Street
Booneville, MS, 38829
(662) 728-2131



Mr. Joseph B. Cadwallader


Class of 1954
*Deceased
...


Mr. Adam Michael Cain

Nickname: Adam
Class of 2002
Employer: Law Offices of Adam M. Cain, LLC

Business
Post Office Box 193
Watkinsville, GA, 30677



Mr. Frank L. Calderala


Class of 1954
*Deceased
...


Mr. Arthur Hugo Calderon


Class of 2011
Employer: Calderon Law

Business
Post 1818 Suite 101
103 S Court Street
Cleveland, MS, 38732
(662) 545-4445



Mr. David Jeremy Caldwell

Nickname: David
Class of 2002
Employer: MS Department of Revenue

Business
500 Clinton Center Drive
Clinton, MS, 39056
(601) 923-7412



Mrs. Katherine Jane Joyner Caldwell

Nickname: Kathy
Class of 2003
Employer: Mississippi VA

Business
Suite 200
660 North Street
Jackson, MS, 39202
(601) 576-4854



Mr. William Clay Caldwell Jr.

Nickname: Clay
Class of 1991
Employer: Department of Defense
...


Ms. Catherine A. Callahan

Nickname: Catherine
Class of 1978
...


Mr. Michael Dwight Callahan

Nickname: Michael
Class of 1993
Employer: Electric Power Associations of MS

Business
Post Office Box 3300
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 605-8600



Ms. Baylea Blough Callicutt

Nickname: Baylea
Class of 2015
Employer: Mississippi Secretary of State

Business
125 S Congress Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 359-1048



Ms. Jasmine Monique Callies

Nickname: Jasmine
Class of 2016
Employer: The Law Firm of Eddie Clark & Associates, LLC

Business
1001 Century Boulevard
Monroe, LA, 71202
(318) 361-9697



Ms. Alison Davis Callison

Nickname: Alison
Class of 2010
Employer: Perdue Brandon Fielder Collins & Mott LLP

Business
Suite 640
500 E Border Street
Arlington, TX, 76010
(817) 461-3344



Mr. Jerome Edward Calvey

Nickname: Jerome
Class of 1980
*Deceased
...


Mr. Donald Percy Cameron

Nickname: Donald
Class of 1950
...


Mr. Leon Phillips Cameron

Nickname: Leon
Class of 2009
Employer: Hudson Gateway Association of Realtors, Inc.

Business
1 Maple Avenue
White Plains, NY, 10605
(914) 681-0833



Mr. Kevin Camp

Nickname: Kevin
Class of 1997
Employer: The Camp Law Firm

Business
1764 Lelia Drive
Jackson, MS, 39216
(601) 948-5800



Mr. Matthew Robert Camp

Nickname: Matthew
Class of 2019
Employer: Courtney & Camp

Business
Post 529 Suite 1252
210 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 948-2307



Mr. Ronald Patrick Camp

Nickname: Ronald
Class of 1996
...


Mr. Barry Clayton Campbell

Nickname: Barry
Class of 1999
Employer: Sulzer & Williams, LLC

Business
Suite 335
201 Holiday Boulevard
Covington, LA, 70433
(985) 898-0608



Mr. David Leon Campbell

Nickname: Tad
Class of 1994
Employer: East Mississippi Electric Power Association

Business
2211 A Street
Meridian, MS, 39301



Prof. Donald Eugene Campbell

Nickname: Donald
Class of 2001
Employer: Mississippi College School of Law

Business
151 E Griffith Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 925-7100



Mr. George Mennon Campbell

Nickname: Mennon
Class of 2008
Employer: Campbell, House, & Cummins, LLC

Business
1815 Roselawn Avenue
Monroe, LA, 71201
(318) 855-0285



Mrs. Jennifer Ray Campbell

Nickname: Jennifer
Class of 2000
Employer: -
...


Mr. John Brock Campbell

Nickname: Brock
Class of 2014
...


Ms. Kimalon Sharone Campbell

Nickname: Kimalon
Class of 1997
Employer: Dallas County District Attorney Office

Business
Suite 19
133 N Riverfront Boulevard
Dallas, TX, 75207



Ms. LaShonda Yvette Dukes Campbell

Nickname: LaShonda
Class of 1998
...


Mr. Robert Thomas Campbell

Nickname: Bob
Class of 2006
...


Mr. Roy C. Campbell Jr.

Nickname: Roy
Class of 1955
...


Dr. Joseph N. Candelora

Nickname: Joseph
Class of 1988

Business
51 Peachtree Lane
Madison, MS, 39110
(601) 856-3255



Ms. Joy S. Cannada

Nickname: Joy
Class of 1978
...


Mr. Christopher A Cannon

Nickname: Chris
Class of 2015
...


Mr. Glenn D. Cannon


Class of 1975
*Deceased
...


Mr. Jason D Cannon

Nickname: Jason
Class of 2017
...


Mr. Jeffrey B Cannon

Nickname: Bart
Class of 2009
Employer: Huie

Business
Suite 200
3291 Highway 280 E
Vestavia, AL, 35243



LT Robert William Canoy Jr.

Nickname: Rob
Class of 2012
Employer: United States Coast Guard

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal,
Military Law

Business
408 Atlantic Avenue
Boston, MA, 02110
(617) 223-8500



Mr. Richard Jason Canterbury

Nickname: Jason
Class of 2009
Employer: Clark and Associates

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law

Business
Post Office Box 320099
Flowood, MS, 39232
(601) 988-0000



Mr. Larry Q. Cantrell

Nickname: Larry
Class of 1979
Employer: Trustmark Securities

Business
Post Office Box 631
Columbus, MS, 39703



Ms. Lauren Gabrielle Cantrell

Nickname: Gabby
Class of 2019
Employer: Jacks, Griffith, Luciano P.A.

Business
150 N Sharpe Avenue
Cleveland, MS, 38732



Mr. John W. Capers

Nickname: John
Class of 1958
*Deceased
...


Ms. Lauren Roberts Cappaert

Nickname: Lauren
Class of 2005
Employer: Teller Hassell & Hopson LLP

Business
1201 Cherry Street
Vicksburg, MS, 39183
(601) 636-6565



Mrs. Kimberly Lynne Loden Cappleman

Nickname: Kimberly
Class of 2001
Employer: Phelps Dunbar, LLP
Area(s) of Practice:
Health Care

Business
Post Office Box 1220
Tupelo, MS, 38802
(662) 690-8113



Mr. William Ross Capps


Class of 1986
*Deceased
...


Mr. A. J. Caranna

Nickname: A. J.
Class of 1971
*Deceased
...


Mr. Ronnie L Carbo

Nickname: Ron
Class of 2017
...


Mr. James Matthew Carden

Nickname: James
Class of 1987
Employer: University of Mississippi

Business
122 Jeanette Phillips Drive
Univeristy, MS, 38677
(662) 609-5787



Mr. Andrew Steven Cardwell

Nickname: Andrew
Class of 2008
Employer: The Cardwell Law Firm, PLLC

Business
Suite 201
401 Central Avenue
Laurel, MS, 39440
(601) 207-4321



Ms. Tia King Cardwell

Nickname: Tia
Class of 2008
Employer: Sanderson Farms

Business
Post Office Box 988
Laurel, MS, 39441
(601) 426-1412



Mr. Arthur Dale Carlisle

Nickname: Arthur
Class of 1985
Employer: Arthur D. Carlisle, Attorney at law

Business
900 Washington Avenue
Ocean Springs, MS, 39564
(228) 872-5568



Ms. Avery K Carlisle

Nickname: Avery
Class of 2009
Employer: Mississippi Court of Appeals

Business
Post Office Box 22847
Jackson, MS, 39225
(601) 576-4704



Mr. Carl Patrick Carlos Jr.

Nickname: Carl
Class of 1995
Employer: Three Wealth of Raymond James & Assoc.

Business
Suite 4500
2001 Ross Avenue
Dallas, TX, 75201
(214) 965-7636



Ms. Amy Suzanne Carlson

Nickname: Amy
Class of 1997
Employer: Henthorn, Harris & Weliever
...


Mr. Christopher Douglas Carlson

Nickname: Christopher
Class of 2020
...


Mrs. Debra Creasy Carlson

Nickname: Debra
Class of 1989
Employer: Wilkins & Co. Realtors
...


Mr. Kenneth Alan Carlson

Nickname: Kenneth
Class of 1986
Employer: Tracy, Johnson, & Wilson

Business
Suite 2F
2801 Black Road
Joliet, IL, 60435
(815) 723-8500



Mr. Mark C. Carlson

Nickname: Mark
Class of 1981
Employer: Copeland Cook Taylor & Bush P.A.
...


Mr. Gerald B. Carmichael


Class of 1940
*Deceased
...


Mr. William D. Carmichael


Class of 1949
*Deceased
...


Mr. Victor Wallace Carmody Jr.

Nickname: Victor
Class of 1979
Employer: Victor W. Carmody, Jr., PA

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal

Business
Post Office Box 321453
Flowood, MS, 39232



Juliano De Andrade Carneiro

Nickname: Juliano
Class of 2013
...


Mr. Thomas Leon Carnes III

Nickname: Trey
Class of 2011
Employer: ML Healthcare

Business
3525 Piedmont Road NE
Atlanta, GA, 30305
(678) 680-5630



Ms. Angela Terina Carpenter

Nickname: Angela
Class of 2000
Employer: Office of the District Attorney, 9th Judicial District

Business
Post Office Box 648
Vicksburg, MS, 39181
(601) 636-5754



Mr. Damon Glenn Carpenter

Nickname: Damon
Class of 2006
Employer: Transamerica

Business
2700 W Plano Parkway
Plano, TX, 75075
(601) 450-1715



The Honora David O'Neil Carpenter

Nickname: David
Class of 1994
Employer: 10th Judicial Circuit, Bessemer Division

Business
Suite 320
1851 2nd Avenue N
Bessemer, AL, 35020
(205) 497-8562



Mr. Gary George Carpenter

Nickname: Gary
Class of 1993
Employer: Gary G. Carpenter, P.L.

Business
Suite 435
1901 Ulmerton Road
Clearwater, FL, 33762



Mr. Charlie Andrea Carr

Nickname: Charlie
Class of 2009
Employer: Law Office of Charlie Carr

Business
Post Office Box 2024
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 398-8663



Ms. Debra Lee Carr

Nickname: Debra
Class of 1985
...


Ms. Elizabeth Ruby Carr

Nickname: Elizabeth
Class of 2004
Employer: Blackmon Carr LLC

Business
215 Katherine Drive
Flowood, MS, 39232
(601) 933-0370



Mr. James R Carr

Nickname: Ryan
Class of 2020
...


Mr. Herbert Smith Carraway III

Nickname: Bert
Class of 2012
Employer: U. S. Attorney's Office

Business
Suite 3
501 E Court Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 965-4480



Ms. Mary Dee Carraway

Nickname: Mary
Class of 1993
Employer: US Department of Justice

Business
601 D Street NW
Washington, DC, 20530
(202) 305-0373



Ms. Elizabeth B. Carroll

Nickname: Elizabeth
Class of 1980
Employer: East Carolina University

Business
150 Rivers Building
Mailstop 505
Greenville, NC, 27858
(252) 328-1351



Mrs. Keri Haralson Carroll

Nickname: Keri
Class of 2004
Employer: Keri Haralson Carroll, PLLC, Attorney at Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Law Firm Employment (primary employment is in a law firm),
Family Law

Business
106 Town Square
Brandon, MS, 39042
(601) 824-9768



Ms. Kristen Lynn Carroll


Class of 2010
Employer: Blitt & Gaines, P.C.

Business
661 Glenn Avenue
Wheeling, IL, 60090
(847) 403-4900



Mr. Lyle Carroll

Nickname: Lyle
Class of 1964
*Deceased
...


Mr. Jared P. Carrubba

Nickname: Jared
Class of 2008
Employer: Renasant Bank

Business
Post Office Box 709
Tupelo, MS, 38802
(662) 680--103



Mr. Paul A. Carrubba

Nickname: Paul
Class of 1979
Employer: Adams and Reese LLP

Business
Suite 800
1018 Highland Colony Parkway
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 353-3234



Mr. Jeffrey Lee Carson

Nickname: Jeff
Class of 2000
Employer: Diversified Trust

Area(s) of Practice:
Trusts and Estates

Business
Suite 600
3102 W End Avenue
Nashville, TN, 37203
(615) 386-7302



Mr. John Davidson Carson Jr.

Nickname: John
Class of 2010
Employer: Phillips Carson & Phillips

Business
420 W Broughton Street
Savannah, GA, 31401
(912) 232-0081



Mr. Brenton Matthew Carter

Nickname: Brenton
Class of 2012
...


Mr. C. Bradley Carter

Nickname: Brad
Class of 1986
...


Mr. Dustin Carl Carter

Nickname: Dustin
Class of 2015
Employer: Neblett, Beard and Arsenault

Business
2220 Bonaventure Court
Alexandria, LA, 71301
(318) 561-2500



Mr. Earl Lindsay Carter

Nickname: Lin
Class of 2003

Business
404 Hemphill Street
Hattiesburg, MS, 39401
(601) 545-8142



Mr. Herbert Byron Carter III

Nickname: Byron
Class of 1987
Employer: Carter law Firm, PA

Area(s) of Practice:
Workers Compensation,
Family Law,
Wills and Probate,
Litigation

Business
Post Office Box 720636
5608 I 55 S
Jackson, MS, 39272
(601) 213-4172



Ms. Kathryn Lawson Carter

Nickname: Katie
Class of 2015
...


Ms. Laura Huddleston Carter

Nickname: Laura
Class of 2012
...


Mr. Phillip Conner Carter

Nickname: Phil
Class of 1980
Employer: Office of the Attorney General

Business
Post Office Box 220
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 359-3753



Mrs. Sarah Johnson Carter

Nickname: Sarah
Class of 2009
Employer: Wampler and Pierce, P.C.

Business
294 Washington Avenue
Memphis, TN, 38103
(901) 523-1844



Ms. Stephanie Ann Carter

Nickname: Stephanie
Class of 2010
Employer: Boiano & Boiano Attorneys at Law

Business
Post Office Box 160659
Nashville, TN, 37216
(615) 295-9738



Ms. Tangi Carter

Nickname: Tangi
Class of 1997
Employer: Tangi A. Carter, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal

Business
301 W Pine Street
Hattiesburg, MS, 39401
(601) 544-1313



Mr. Trey Ward Carter


Class of 2013
Employer: Reliance Mechanical
...


Mr. William A. Carter


Class of 1972
*Deceased
...


Ms. Roxanne Penton Case

Nickname: Roxanne
Class of 1997
Employer: Wells Marble & Hurst

Business
Suite 200
300 Concourse Boulevard
Post Office Box Office Box Office Box Office Box 131
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 605-6900



Ms. Lauren Reilley Casey


Class of 2010
...


Ms. Natileene W. Cassel

Nickname: Natileene
Class of 1980
Employer: Office of Monroe County Attorney
...


Mr. Thomas Harrison Cassel III

Nickname: Thomas
Class of 1996
*Deceased
...


Ms. Anne Perkins Cassity

Nickname: Anne
Class of 1999
Employer: Centene
...


Ms. Carmen G. Castilla

Nickname: Carmen
Class of 1981
...


Mr. Isaiah Dahnyah Castilla

Nickname: Isaiah
Class of 2008
Employer: Alliance For Justice

Business
Fl 2
11 Dupont Circle NW
Washington, DC, 20036
(202) 822-6070



Ms. Pamela Denise Luckie Castle

Nickname: Pam
Class of 1994
Employer: Office of County Attorney Forrest County

Business
700 N Main Street
Hattiesburg, MS, 39401
(601) 544-4333



Mrs. Kaylyn Ashley Caston

Nickname: Kaylyn
Class of 2019
...


Ms. Tammera L Catchings

Nickname: Tammera
Class of 2019
...


Ms. Andrea Michelle Cates

Nickname: Andrea
Class of 2019
...


Ms. Robin Elizabeth Cato

Nickname: Robin
Class of 1993
Employer: The Society for the Advancement of Sexual Health

Business
Post Office Box 433
Royston, GA, 30662
(706) 356-7031



Mr. Jason Taylor Causey

Nickname: Jason
Class of 2006
Employer: Carriszo Oil & Gas, Inc.

Business
Suite 2300
500 Dallas Street
Houston, TX, 77002
(713) 328-1000



Mr. Jonathan M Causey


Class of 2014
Employer: Causey & Ye Law, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal,
Immigration,
Family Law

Business
Suite 535
505 5th Avenue
Des Moines, IA, 50309



Mr. Michael Cavanaugh

Nickname: Michael
Class of 1976

Business
998 Howard Avenue
Biloxi, MS, 39530
(228) 374-2247



Mr. William E. Cavanaugh

Nickname: William
Class of 1986
Employer: William E. Cavanaugh PA

Business
Post Office Box 321402
Flowood, MS, 39232
(601) 939-9906



Mr. Leonard Burl Caves

Nickname: Leonard
Class of 1969
*Deceased
...


Ms. Maranda J Cavett

Nickname: Cavett
Class of 2018
Employer: Maranda Jane Cavett, Attorney at Law

Business
Post Office Box 4275
Jackson, MS, 39296



Mr. Jason Philip Cerbone

Nickname: Jason
Class of 2006
Employer: Cerbone DUI Defense

Business
302 E Oglethorpe Avenue
Savannah, GA, 31401
(912) 236-0595



Mr. Robert Chadwick

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1958
*Deceased
...


Mr. Vernon H. Chadwick

Nickname: Vernon
Class of 1966
*Deceased
...


Mr. D. Bryant Chaffin

Nickname: Bryant
Class of 2001
Employer: McHugh Fuller Law Group

Business
97 Elias Whiddon Road
Hattiesburg, MS, 39402
(601) 261-2220



Ms. Erin O'Leary Chalk

Nickname: Erin
Class of 2004
Employer: Office of the US Attorney

Business
Suite 4.430
501 E Court Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 973-2878



Mr. Christopher Blount Chamberlain

Nickname: Kippy
Class of 2007

Business
6744 Marshal Foch Street
New Orleans, LA, 70124



Mr. Marcellus D Chamberlain

Nickname: Marc
Class of 2018
Employer: Butler Snow

Business
Post Office Box 6010
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 668-0939



Ms. Rene Chamberlain

Nickname: Rene
Class of 1987
Employer: Chamberlain Legal
...


Ms. Victoria McDonald Chamberlain

Nickname: Vicki
Class of 2010
Employer: Chancery Court Staff Attorney

Business
Post Office Box 986
1801 23rd Avenue
Gulfport, MS, 39501
(228) 865-4013



Ms. Holly Angelene Chambers

Nickname: Holly
Class of 1996
Employer: Fourth District Judicial Attorney

Business
400 Saint John Street
Monroe, LA, 71201
(318) 327-1408



Ms. Natalie Blythe Chambers

Nickname: Natalie
Class of 2009
Employer: Guest and Brady, LLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Real Estate,
Law Firm Employment (primary employment is in a law firm)

Business
1560 Wade Hampton Boulevard
Greenville, SC, 29609
(864) 233-7200



Mr. Stephen M. Chance

Nickname: Stephen
Class of 1978
...


Mr. Mark T Chandlee Jr.

Nickname: Mark
Class of 2016
Employer: 10 Circuit Public Defender

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal,
Government Employment (Job is in Government any level)

Business
Post Office Box 769
Meridian, MS, 39302
(601) 474-3615



Mrs. Lisa Jenkins Chandler

Nickname: Lisa
Class of 2008
Employer: Chandler Law Firm, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 140
Natchez, MS, 39121



Mr. R. Lawrence Chandler


Class of 1962
*Deceased
...


Mr. Philip Joseph Chapman

Nickname: Philip
Class of 2004
Employer: Mitchell Day Health Law Firm, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Health Care

Business
Suite 203
618 Crescent Boulevard
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 707-4036



Mrs. Tracy Ann Clapper Chapman

Nickname: Tracy
Class of 2006
Employer: Tracy A. Chapman, Attorney at Law

Business
Suite D
321 Highway 51
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 842-3403



Mr. William Brennan Chapman

Nickname: Brennan
Class of 2006
Employer: Chapman Lewis & Swan

Business
501 1st Street
Clarksdale, MS, 38614
(662) 627-4105



The Honora William E. Chapman III

Nickname: William
Class of 1981
Employer: Circuit Court, District 20

Business
Post Office Box 1626
Canton, MS, 39046
(601) 855-5555



Christopher Lee Chappell


Class of 2011

Business
4990 Day Lily Way NW
Acworth, GA, 30102



The Honora Gerald W. Chatham Sr.

Nickname: Gerald
Class of 1968
Employer: DeSoto County Circuit Court

Business
2535 Highway 51 S
Hernando, MS, 38632
(662) 469-8314



Mr. Lloyd Reeve Chatham

Nickname: Lloyd
Class of 1996
Employer: Payment Alliance Intl Inc.

Business
1201 Martin Drive
Brandon, MS, 39047
(601) 863-2157



Mr. Taylor Charles Cheeseman

Nickname: Taylor
Class of 2012
Employer: Mississippi Department of Child Protection Services

Business
Suite 200
660 N State Street
Jackson, MS, 39202
(601) 359-4368



Mr. Bowen Chen

Nickname: Bowen
Class of 2012
...


Mr. Reynolds S. Cheney


Class of 1932
*Deceased
...


Mr. Carl Kenneth Chennault

Nickname: Ken
Class of 1978
Employer: US Army Corps of Engineers

Business
4155 Clay Street
Vicksburg, MS, 39183
(601) 631-5249



Ms. Jennifer Berube Cherbonneau

Nickname: Jenny
Class of 2008
Employer: Legacy Counseling Center

Business
Suite 102
4054 McKinney Avenue
Dallas, TX, 75204
(214) 520-6308



Mr. Edwin Telford Cheshire

Nickname: Edwin
Class of 2003
Employer: Cheshire Law Firm LLC Attorneys Title Group

Business
Suite E
290 Commerce Park Drive
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 605-9100



Ms. Sloan Nicole Chesney


Class of 2016
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. John Rowe Chesteen

Nickname: John
Class of 1981
Employer: Chesten Law Firm, PC

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal,
Family Law,
Products Liability

Business
Suite 200
8690 Wolff Court
Westminster, CO, 80031



Mr. Andrew V Chevalier

Nickname: Andrew
Class of 2016
...


Mr. John C. Chevis Jr.

Nickname: John
Class of 1971

Business
Suite 5D
125 Main Street
Bay Saint Louis, MS, 39520
(601) 467-9070



Mr. Rogen K. Chhabra

Nickname: Rogen
Class of 1998
Employer: Chhabra & Gibbs, P.A.

Business
Suite 200
120 N Congress Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 948-8005



Ms. Chelsea Lauren Chicosky


Class of 2015
Employer: Mississippi Department of Education - Attorney General

Business
Post 771 Suite 307
359 N West Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 359-3436



Mr. Christopher Gene Childers

Nickname: Chris
Class of 2006
Employer: Christopher G. Childers, Attorney at Law

Business
Post Office Box 1833
Florence, AL, 35631
(256) 760-8500



Mr. Dustin Colt Childers

Nickname: Dustin
Class of 2010
Employer: Dustin Childers, Attorney at Law

Business
Apartment C
115 S Main Street
Booneville, MS, 38829
(601) 376-9657



Mr. William C. Childers

Nickname: William
Class of 1985
...


Mr. Mitch Childre

Nickname: Mitch
Class of 1974
Employer: -

Business
Suite B
127 Loyd Street
Pearl, MS, 39208
(601) 939-2932



Mr. Dennis Jason Childress

Nickname: Jason
Class of 2010
Employer: Wise Carter Child & Caraway, P.A.

Area(s) of Practice:
Appellate Practice,
Commercial Law,
Insurance

Business
Post Office Box 651
Jackson, MS, 39205



Mr. Walter M. Childress

Nickname: Walter
Class of 1936
*Deceased
...


Mrs. Jennifer Aaron Childs

Nickname: Jennifer
Class of 2002
Employer: C Spire Wireless

Business
Suite 210
1018 Highland Colony Parkway
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 974-7639



Ms. Joyce Ivy Chiles

Nickname: Joyce
Class of 1989
Employer: Chiles and Associates

Business
Post Office Box 884
Itta Bena, MS, 38941
(662) 822-5940



Mr. Duane W. Chisman


Class of 1959
*Deceased
...


Ms. Elizabeth Ashley Chisolm

Nickname: Ashley
Class of 2013

Business
Post Office Box 326
Columbus, MS, 39703



Mr. Michael Bruce Chittom

Nickname: Michael
Class of 1976
*Deceased
...


Mr. Adam Garth Choate


Class of 2009
Employer: Department of Agriculture and Commerce

Business
Post Office Box 1609
Jackson, MS, 39215
(601) 359-1116



Mr. Brian L. Chodrow

Nickname: Brian
Class of 1988
Employer: USDOT/NHTSA

Business
1200 New Jersey Avenue SE
Washington, DC, 20590
(202) 366-9765



Mr. Rajeev Kumar Chopra

Nickname: Raj
Class of 1996

Business
Suite 300
3140 E Cumberland Road
Bluefield, WV, 24701



Mr. Richard D. Chotard Jr.

Nickname: Richard
Class of 1963
...


Mr. Francois Choudoir


Class of 2014
Employer: Smith & Choudoir Law PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 2024
McComb, MS, 39649
(601) 249-3386



Ms. Dana Robin Christensen

Nickname: Dana
Class of 2003
Employer: Wilson Law Firm
...


Mr. Brian Devan Christian

Nickname: Brian
Class of 1998
...


Mrs. Jamie Newman Christian

Nickname: Jamie
Class of 2006
...


Ms. Jessa K Christian

Nickname: Katie
Class of 2017
Employer: Langston and Lott

Business
100 S Main Street
Booneville, MS, 38829



Mr. Robert Harvey Christian

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1987
Employer: Dotson, Guenther, Christian & Lauer

Business
101 N Hall Street
Algona, IA, 50511



Ms. Kathryne S Christman


Class of 2017
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Luke David Church

Nickname: Luke
Class of 1990

Business
Suite 200
7 Campus Boulevard
Newtown Square, PA, 19073
(610) 353-4500



Mr. Jay Scott Ciaccio

Nickname: Jay
Class of 1999
Employer: Southern Investment Financing LLC

Business
1016 Jasper Cove
Madison, MS, 39110
(601) 366-8900



Mr. Marjan Cibej


Class of 2018
...


Mr. James F. Cisek

Nickname: James
Class of 1954
...


Mr. Daniel Patrick Clancy

Nickname: Danny
Class of 1991
Employer: The Law Offices of Daniel Clancy
Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal

Business
Suite 800
3131 McKinney Avenue
Dallas, TX, 75204
(214) 740-9955



Mr. James W. Clancy

Nickname: James
Class of 1979
*Deceased
...


The Honora Julie Even Clancy

Nickname: Julie
Class of 1991
Employer: City of Dallas Municipal Court

Business
Rm 331
2014 Main Street
Dallas, TX, 75201
(214) 670-5581



Mr. Bradley Scott Clanton

Nickname: Bradley
Class of 1996
Employer: Clanton Legal Group, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Litigation,
Appellate Practice,
Criminal,
Personal Injury

Business
Post Office Box 4781
Jackson, MS, 39296
(601) 454-8794



The Honora Roger Clifford Clapp


Class of 1974
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Ms. Laetitia Clarac


Class of 2017
...


Mr. Andrew Jackson Clark

Nickname: Andy
Class of 2008
Employer: Law Offices of Andy J. Clark, PLLC

Business
350 Industrial Drive S
Madison, MS, 39110
(601) 622-7334



Mr. Brian A. Clark

Nickname: Brian
Class of 2002
Employer: Thigpen and Clark

Business
5520 River Thames Road
Jackson, MS, 39211



Representa Bryant W. Clark

Nickname: Bryant
Class of 2002
Employer: Clark and Clark PLLC

Business
Post 179 Suite B
105 E China Street
Lexington, MS, 39095
(662) 834-6133



Ms. Geneva B. Clark

Nickname: Geneva
Class of 1966
...


Mr. Grover C. Clark Jr.

Nickname: Grover
Class of 1948
*Deceased
...


Mr. H. M. Clark

Nickname: H. M.
Class of 1952
...


Mr. Howard David Clark III

Nickname: Trey
Class of 2012
Employer: Phelps Dunbar, LLP

Business
Post Office Box 16114
Jackson, MS, 39236
(601) 352-9777



The Honora Howard David Clark II

Nickname: David
Class of 1978
Employer: Chancery Court, District 02

Business
Post Office Box 434
Forest, MS, 39074
(601) 469-2447



Mr. James Russell Clark

Nickname: Jim
Class of 1993
Preferred Class: 1994
...


Mr. Joe David Clark Jr.

Nickname: David
Class of 1990

Business
Post Office Box 711
Dallas, TX, 75221
(972) 828-7101



Mr. John C. Clark

Nickname: John
Class of 2000
Employer: Stephen Boutros & Associates

Business
Suite 300
917 Franklin Street
Houston, TX, 77002
(713) 425-4300



Mr. John G. Clark

Nickname: John
Class of 1978

Business
Post Office Box 1268
Pascagoula, MS, 39568
(228) 762-7877



Mr. Jonathan C Clark

Nickname: Jonathan
Class of 2018
...


The Honora Jonathan Kirk Clark

Nickname: Kirk
Class of 2002
Employer: Gulfport Municipal Court

Business
2218 15th Street
Gulfport, MS, 39501



Mr. Lance P. Clark

Nickname: Lance
Class of 2017
...


Mr. Matthew Garrett Clark

Nickname: Matt
Class of 2012
Employer: US Army Corp of Engineers - Counsel Office

Business
Suite 237A
4155 Clay Street
Vicksburg, MS, 39183
(601) 631-5075



Mr. N. Lester Clark Jr.

Nickname: Lester
Class of 1982
*Deceased
...


Mr. Nathan Lester Clark III

Nickname: Nathan
Class of 2005
Employer: Nathan L. Clark, III

Business
4349 Brook Drive
Jackson, MS, 39206
(601) 466-1672



Mr. Phillip Irby Clark

Nickname: Phillip
Class of 1975

Business
Post Office Box 937
Petal, MS, 39465
(601) 543-4795



Mr. Randy A. Clark

Nickname: Randy
Class of 1988
Employer: Clark & Associates

Business
7108 S Siwell Road
Jackson, MS, 39272
(601) 373-1088



Mrs. Tara Smith Clark

Nickname: Tara
Class of 2009
Employer: Office of the Governor Division of Medicaid

Business
Walter Sillers Building Suite 1000
550 High Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 359-9501



Mr. Thomas Andrew Clark

Nickname: Thomas
Class of 1986
Employer: Seaman & Clark

Area(s) of Practice:
Personal Injury

Business
214 Smith Street
Perth Amboy, NJ, 08861
(732) 324-1234



Mr. Thomas Gene Clark


Class of 1962
*Deceased
...


Mr. Vaiden Arthur Clark

Nickname: Vaiden
Class of 2005
Employer: Mag Cap

Business
Suite 291
4500 I 55 N
Jackson, MS, 39211
(601) 362-5233



Mr. William Warren Clark

Nickname: William
Class of 1954
*Deceased
...


Mr. Wynn E. Clark

Nickname: Wynn
Class of 1978
Employer: Wynn E. Clark

Business
2510 16th Street
Gulfport, MS, 39501
(228) 575-9996



Mr. Benjamin Z Claxton

Nickname: Ben
Class of 2015
Employer: Butler Snow LLP

Business
Post Office Box 6010
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 985-4443



Mr. Martin L. Claxton

Nickname: Martin
Class of 1972
...


Mrs. Beth C. Clay

Nickname: Beth
Class of 1979
Employer: The Clay Firm

Business
Post 217 Suite 201
625 N State Street
Jackson, MS, 39202
(601) 353-0559



Ms. Carolyn Michele Clay

Nickname: Michele
Class of 1997
...


Mr. Jeremy Matthew Clay

Nickname: Jeremy
Class of 2009
Employer: Mississippi State University

Business
Suite 120
100 Research Boulevard
Post Office Box Office Box Office Box Office Box 5282
Mississippi State, MS, 39762
(601) 325-8222



Mr. John Louis Clay

Nickname: John
Class of 1977

Business
Post Office Box 2608
Madison, MS, 39130
(601) 856-4801



Mrs. Karen Smith Clay

Nickname: Karen
Class of 2007
Employer: MUW

Business
Unit W1600
1100 College Street
Columbus, MS, 39701
(662) 329-7104



Ms. Kelly Nappier Clay

Nickname: Kelly
Class of 2007
Employer: Snellings, Breard, Sartor, Inabnett & Trascher, LLP

Business
1503 N 19th Street
Monroe, LA, 71201
(318) 387-8000



Mr. Stephen Lamar Clay

Nickname: Stephen
Class of 2006
Preferred Class: 2007
Employer: The Clay Firm

Area(s) of Practice:
Government,
Health Care

Business
Post Office Box 217
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 353-0559



Mr. Stephen Lawrence Clay

Nickname: Stephen
Class of 2008

Business
3500 Great Oak Lane
Birmingham, AL, 35223



Mrs. Bridgett McDade Clayton

Nickname: Bridgett
Class of 1994

Business
Post Office Box 13953
Jackson, MS, 39236
(601) 961-9494



Mr. Michael Jason Clayton

Nickname: Michael
Class of 2005
Employer: Irby Construction

Area(s) of Practice:
Construction Law

Business
Post Office Box 18019
318 Old Highway 49 S
Richland, MS, 39218
(601) 960-7284



Mrs. Rebekah Sumrall Clayton

Nickname: Rebekah
Class of 2008
Employer: Maron Marvel Bradley Anderson & Tardy LLC

Business
Post Office Box 22803
Jackson, MS, 39225
(601) 973-5991



Mr. T. Lewis Clayton

Nickname: Lewis
Class of 1936
*Deceased
...


Mr. Charles David Cleland

Nickname: David
Class of 1979
Employer: BankPlus

Business
Suite 300
1200 Eastover Drive
Jackson, MS, 39211



Mr. Aubrey O'Neil Clement

Nickname: Neal
Class of 1951
*Deceased
...


Mr. Travis Morgan Clements

Nickname: Travis
Class of 2012
...


Mrs. Anna Crain Clemmer

Nickname: Anna
Class of 2012
Employer: Mississippi Department of Employment Security

Business
Post Office Box 1699
Jackson, MS, 39215
(601) 321-6344



Mr. Joseph Franklin Cleveland Jr.

Nickname: Joseph
Class of 1990
Employer: Brackett & Ellis

Area(s) of Practice:
Commercial Law,
Litigation,
Intellectual Property,
Antitrust and Trade Regulation

Business
Suite 400
100 Main Street
Fort Worth, TX, 76102
(817) 338-1700



Ms. Tiffany Anne Cleveland

Nickname: Tiffany
Class of 1998
Employer: Tiffany A. Cleveland, Attorney at Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law,
Litigation

Business
448 Oak Valley Circle SE
Smyrna, GA, 30082
(404) 846-7004



Mr. Carroll Louis Clifford IV

Nickname: Louis
Class of 1999
Employer: Clifford Law Firm, PLLC

Business
Post 1099 Suite F
1058 Ridgewood Place
Jackson, MS, 39211
(601) 812-5925



Mrs. Tara Strickland Clifford

Nickname: Tara
Class of 2000
...


Mr. Jeremy Nicholas Cline


Class of 2013
Employer: Griffith, Lowry & Meherg, LLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal

Business
409 1st Avenue SW
Cullman, AL, 35055
(256) 734-0458



Mr. Lee W. Cline

Nickname: Lee
Class of 1979
*Deceased
...


Mr. Matthew Blair Clinton

Nickname: Blair
Class of 2011
Employer: Heninger Garrison Davis, LLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Business Law,
Litigation

Business
2224 1st Avenue N
Birmingham, AL, 35203
(205) 326-3336



Mr. Christopher Darryn Cloud

Nickname: Chris
Class of 2005
Employer: Murray, Marin & Herman

Area(s) of Practice:
Insurance

Business
Suite 1810
101 E Kennedy Boulevard
Tampa, FL, 33602
(813) 222-1800



Mr. Clifford Cloutier Jr.

Nickname: Clifford
Class of 1957
...


Mr. William Brooks Clower


Class of 2014
Employer: Armorel Planting Company
...


Mr. William M. Clower Jr.

Nickname: William
Class of 1977
...


Col. Thomas Lee Cluff Jr.


Class of 1995
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Ms. Jennifer Michelle Coats-Covellis

Nickname: Jennifer
Class of 2011
Employer: Karnes Legal Services

Business
Suite A
2273 N Highland Avenue
Jackson, TN, 38305
(731) 668-9529



Mr. David L. Cobb

Nickname: David
Class of 1969
Employer: David Cobb Law Firm, LLC

Business
Suite C
368 Courthouse Road
Gulfport, MS, 39507
(228) 864-4011



Mr. Michael M. Cochrane

Nickname: Michael
Class of 1998

Business
Post Office Box 187
Pineville, WV, 24874
(304) 732-6104



Mr. John V. Cockrell


Class of 1960
*Deceased
...


Mr. Joseph Bradley Cockrell

Nickname: Joseph
Class of 1991

Business
Suite 206
412 W University Avenue
Lafayette, LA, 70506
(337) 234-3330



Mr. Joshua Michael Coe

Nickname: Joshua
Class of 2012
Employer: Akers Law Group, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Personal Injury,
Family Law

Business
Suite D
20 Eastgate Drive
Brandon, MS, 39042
(601) 825-4566



Mr. Christopher Wayne Cofer

Nickname: Christopher
Class of 1998
*Deceased
...


Mr. Edward Charles Cohen

Nickname: Edward
Class of 1986
...


Mrs. Revia Smith Cohen

Nickname: Revia
Class of 1999
Employer: Rubin Lublin, LLC
...


Ms. Cynthia Diane Rester Cohly

Nickname: Cindy
Class of 2000
Employer: Shapiro & Massey, LLP

Business
Suite B
1080 River Oaks Drive
Flowood, MS, 39232
(601) 981-9299



Mr. Courtney Leigh Coker

Nickname: Courtney
Class of 2002
Employer: US Attorney, Southern District of Mississippi

Business
Suite 4.430
501 E Court Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 965-4480



Mr. Todd Ashley Coker

Nickname: Todd
Class of 1998
Employer: Coker Law Firm, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 1563
Brandon, MS, 39043
(601) 941-5417



Mr. Scott Sterling Colavolpe


Class of 1995
*Deceased
...


Mrs. Angela Crane Cole

Nickname: Angela
Class of 2011
Employer: Lalande Title, LLC

Business
Suite 4
511 Shore Drive
Youngsville, LA, 70592
(337) 278-1272



Mr. Charles C Cole

Nickname: Cass
Class of 2017
Employer: RevClaims LLC

Business
277 E Pearl Street
Jackson, MS, 39201



Mr. Edderek Linnel Cole

Nickname: Beau
Class of 2001
Employer: Maron Marvel Bradley Anderson & Tardy LLC

Business
Post Office Box 22803
Jackson, MS, 39225
(601) 973-8964



Ms. Kimberly Cheatham Cole

Nickname: Kim
Class of 2009
Employer: Cole & Davis, PA

Business
1173 John Sims Parkway E
Niceville, FL, 32578
(850) 610-0185



Mr. Larry Norwood Cole

Nickname: Larry
Class of 1985
*Deceased
...


Ms. Royce M. Cole

Nickname: Royce
Class of 1999
Employer: Mississippi Development Authority

Business
Post Office Box 849
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 359-3095



Mr. Andrew L. Coleman

Nickname: Andrew
Class of 2003

Business
47 Lambert Drive
West Helena, AR, 72390
(870) 633-1242



Mr. Christopher Herbert Coleman

Nickname: Chris
Class of 2005
Employer: Carroll Warren & Parker

Area(s) of Practice:
Products Liability

Business
Suite 1200
188 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 968-8236



The Honora Franklin M. Coleman

Nickname: Franklin
Class of 1979
Employer: County Court, Lauderdale County
...


Mr. Grover C. Coleman Sr.

Nickname: Grover
Class of 1966
...


Mr. John Michael Coleman

Nickname: Mike
Class of 1999
Employer: Hagwood, Adelman, Tipton

Area(s) of Practice:
Health Care

Business
Post 14188 Suite 111
4735 Old Canton Road
Jackson, MS, 39211
(601) 608-6300



Mr. John R. Coleman

Nickname: John
Class of 1976
...


Ms. Kassie Ann Coleman


Class of 2003
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Lewis K Coleman

Nickname: Lewis
Class of 2019
Employer: Mississippi Department of Child Protection Services
...


The Honora Linda F. Coleman

Nickname: Linda
Class of 1987
Employer: Circuit Court 11th District

Business
Post Office Box 548
Cleveland, MS, 38732
(662) 846-2939



Mr. Nicholas Lamond Coleman

Nickname: Nick
Class of 2007
Employer: Coleman Law Firm

Business
Suite 140
4795 McWillie Drive
Jackson, MS, 39206
(601) 362-1114



Mr. R. Steven Coleman

Nickname: Steven
Class of 1978
Employer: R. Steven Coleman, Attorney at Law

Business
104 Spindlewood Drive
Madison, MS, 39110
(601) 594-1400



Mr. William Gordon Coleman Jr.

Nickname: Buddy
Class of 1978
Employer: Self-employed
Area(s) of Practice:
Administrative Law,
Self employed*

Business
Post Office Box 833
Ridgeland, MS, 39158



Mr. John Mark Colette

Nickname: John
Class of 1985
Employer: John Mark Colette & Associates

Business
501 S State Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 355-6277



Mr. Sherwood Alexander Colette

Nickname: Sherwood
Class of 2010
Employer: John M Colette & Associates

Business
501 S State Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 355-6277



Mr. Gerald Patrick Collier

Nickname: Gerald
Class of 1996
Employer: Collier & Associates PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 3338
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 354-4747



Mr. T. Harris Collier III

Nickname: Harris
Class of 1975
...


Mrs. Betty Toon Collins

Nickname: Betty
Class of 1987
Employer: Wise Carter Child & Caraway, P.A.

Area(s) of Practice:
Health Care

Business
Post Office Box 651
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 968-5500



The Honora Christopher A. Collins

Nickname: Christopher
Class of 1992
Employer: Circuit Court Judge-8th District

Business
Suite 235
401 E Beacon Street
Philadelphia, MS, 39350
(601) 656-7646



Ms. Condrea M Collins

Nickname: Condrea
Class of 2017
Employer: Young Williams, PC

Business
128 W Jefferson Street
Yazoo City, MS, 39194
(877) 882-4916



Ms. Kandi Kelley Collins


Class of 2004
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Dr. Monica Joan Collins

Nickname: Monica
Class of 1981
*Deceased
...


Ms. Shannon Barnebee Collins


Class of 2006
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Thomas Franklin Collins

Nickname: Frank
Class of 1975
Employer: Simpson Law Firm PA

Business
Post Office Box 1410
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 957-6600



Mr. William R. Collins

Nickname: William
Class of 1979
*Deceased
...


Mr. William Randolph Collins

Nickname: William
Class of 2017
Employer: Mississippi Joint Legislative Budget Committee

Area(s) of Practice:
Government Employment (Job is in Government any level)

Business
Suite 201B
501 N West Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 359-1610



Ms. Suzanne Marie Collipp

Nickname: Suzanne
Class of 2000
Employer: Chambers of Judge Barber

Business
Suite 4.550
501 E Court Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 608-4400



Mr. Alex C Collum

Nickname: Alex
Class of 2019
Employer: James & O'Brien Family Law Group

Business
Post Office Box 2623
682 Towne Center Boulevard
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 952-0050



Mrs. Aline Jones Collum


Class of 1946
*Deceased
...


Mr. Marvin E. Collum Jr.


Class of 1946
*Deceased
...


Mr. Clark Thurman Colvin

Nickname: Clark
Class of 1980
Employer: The ITEX Group LLC

Business
343 Arlington Drive
Hot Springs, AR, 71913
(409) 540-0565



Ms. Jamee Evelyn Comans

Nickname: Jamee
Class of 2008
Employer: Department of Homeland Security

Business
Rm 737A
167 N Main Street
Memphis, TN, 38103
(901) 544-0630



Mr. Brian Keith Combs


Class of 2013
Employer: Brian Combs, Attorney at Law

Business
Unit 710
710 W Trade Street
Charlotte, NC, 28202



Mrs. Gwendolyn G. Combs


Class of 1987
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. John M. Combs Jr.

Nickname: Jack
Class of 1973

Business
410 Perkins Drive
Brookhaven, MS, 39601
(601) 833-1297



Mr. Nathan K Comer

Nickname: Kelby
Class of 2016
Employer: Circuit Court District 1

Business
Post Office Box 1100
Tupelo, MS, 38802
(662) 432-2360



Ms. Madeline Ellen Cominos

Nickname: Madeline
Class of 1991

Business
2716 Palmer Avenue
New Orleans, LA, 70118



Mr. Gilbert Joseph Comley

Nickname: Joey
Class of 2009
Employer: 10th Mountain Division - Office of the Staff Judge Advocate
...


Mr. Hugh Ruston Comley

Nickname: Rusty
Class of 2006
Employer: Watkins & Eager, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 650
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 965-1941



Ms. Jean Ann Kegerreis Comley

Nickname: Jean
Class of 1992
...


Ms. Christine Ann Commiskey


Class of 2007
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


The Honora Joseph P. Compretta Sr.

Nickname: Joseph
Class of 1970
Employer: Attorney at Law

Business
Post Office Box 2091
Bay Saint Louis, MS, 39521
(228) 467-1010



Mr. Robert Hays Compton

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1978
Employer: Witherspoon & Compton LLC

Business
Post Office Box 845
1100 23rd Avenue
Meridian, MS, 39301
(601) 693-6466



Mr. William Marion Conerly III

Nickname: William
Class of 1977
...


Ms. Brandi Lynn Conico

Nickname: Brandi
Class of 2013

Business
Post Office Box 179
Cleveland, MS, 38732
(601) 937-1035



Mr. Benjamin Jackson Conley

Nickname: Ben
Class of 2013
Employer: Morgan, Akins & Clark, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 10997
Jackson, TN, 38308
(731) 736-4402



Mr. Joseph D. Connell

Nickname: J. D.
Class of 2004
Employer: SESAC

Business
55 Music Square E
Nashville, TN, 37203
(615) 320-0055



Mrs. Alice D. Connelly

Nickname: Alice
Class of 1980
*Deceased
...


Mr. John Lyons Connelly

Nickname: John
Class of 1984
*Deceased
...


Mrs. Megan Barber Conner

Nickname: Megan
Class of 2005
Employer: Bradley

Business
Post Office Box 1789
Jackson, MS, 39215
(601) 592-9955



Mr. Travis J. Conner

Nickname: Travis
Class of 2005
Employer: Biggs, Ingram, Solop & Carlson

Area(s) of Practice:
Real Estate

Business
Post Office Box 14028
Jackson, MS, 39236
(601) 713-6315



Mr. Alexander Francis Connolly

Nickname: Alex
Class of 2004
Employer: Koeppel Clark turner

Area(s) of Practice:
Law Firm Employment (primary employment is in a law firm),
Insurance

Business
2030 Saint Charles Avenue
New Orleans, LA, 70130
(504) 598-1000



Ms. Elizabeth C Connor

Nickname: Chelsea
Class of 2017
Employer: Shelby County Chancery Court

Area(s) of Practice:
Government Employment (Job is in Government any level)

Business
Douglass & Runger
2820 Summer Oaks Drive
Bartlett, TN, 38134
(901) 388-5805



Mr. Leonard Joseph Connors

Nickname: Leonard
Class of 1980
Employer: Connors Law Firm, PA

Business
Suite 210
110 W Reynolds Street
Plant City, FL, 33563
(813) 752-9596



Mr. Richard Tracy Conrad

Nickname: Richard
Class of 1997
Employer: Wells Marble & Hurst

Business
Post Office Box 131
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 605-6900



Mr. Philip R. Converse

Nickname: Philip
Class of 1967
Employer: The Converse Group

Business
Suite 320
6363 Poplar Avenue
Memphis, TN, 38119
(901) 684-1181



Ms. Kathleen A. Conway

Nickname: Kathleen
Class of 1987
Employer: Allen & Conway, PLLC

Business
812 N President Street
Jackson, MS, 39202
(601) 353-0001



Mr. Warren Leon Conway

Nickname: Warren
Class of 1985
Employer: Conway & Associates, PC

Business
Post 757 Suite B
1600 24th Avenue
Gulfport, MS, 39501
(228) 863-3183



Mr. Henry D. Cook

Nickname: Henry
Class of 1953
*Deceased
...


Mr. Henry J. Cook III

Nickname: Henry
Class of 1978
*Deceased
...


Jeffery Winton Cook Jr.

Nickname: Jeff
Class of 2011
Employer: Forrest General Hospital

Business
6051 Highway 49
Hattiesburg, MS, 39401
(601) 288-4453



Ms. Kathleen Shorkey Cook


Class of 2006
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Ms. Michele Suzanne Cook

Nickname: Michele
Class of 2010
Employer: The Cook Law Firm, APLC

Business
4070 Highway 80
Haughton, LA, 71037
(318) 949-5999



Mr. Thomas Roland Cook IV

Nickname: T.R.
Class of 2012
Employer: McAngus Goudelock & Courie

Area(s) of Practice:
Insurance

Business
270 Peachtree Street NW
Atlanta, GA, 30303
(678) 500-7300



Ms. Valeria Leigh Cook

Nickname: Valeria
Class of 1985

Business
113 Lee Avenue
Vinton, VA, 24179
(540) 982-1212



Mrs. Suzanne H. Cooke

Nickname: Suzanne
Class of 1980

Business
1254 Ocala Road
Tallahassee, FL, 32304



Mr. Steven Cavitt Cookston

Nickname: Steven
Class of 1996
Employer: Upshaw Williams Biggers & Beckham, LLP

Business
Post Office Box 8230
Greenwood, MS, 38935
(662) 455-1613



Mr. Jahviah D. Cooley

Nickname: J.D.
Class of 2014
Employer: Butler Snow

Business
Post 6010 Suite 1400
1020 Highland Colony Parkway
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 985-4526



Ms. La'Toyia Slay Cooley


Class of 2014
Employer: Butler Snow LLP

Area(s) of Practice:
Medical Malpractice,
Health Care

Business
Post Office Box 6010
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 948-4500



Mr. Steven Thomas Cooley


Class of 1985
*Deceased
...


Mr. Thomas Orville Cooley


Class of 2011
Employer: Langston & Lott, PA

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal

Business
Post Office Box 382
Booneville, MS, 38829
(662) 728-9733



Ms. Allison M Cooper

Nickname: Allie
Class of 2020
...


Mr. Danny R. Cooper

Nickname: Danny
Class of 1984

Business
Post Office Box 428
Jackson, MS, 39205



Ms. Emilee Broussard Cooper

Nickname: Emilee
Class of 2008
Employer: The Citizen Bank of Philadelphia

Business
521 W Main Street
Philadelphia, MS, 39350
(601) 389-3307



Mr. Fred L. Cooper

Nickname: Fred
Class of 1969

Business
Post Office Box 862
Columbia, MS, 39429
(601) 736-4453



Ms. Jean Sherman Cooper

Nickname: Jean
Class of 2009
Employer: Baker Donelson

Area(s) of Practice:
Health Care

Business
Post Office Box 14167
Jackson, MS, 39236
(601) 351-2444



Ms. Linda Faye Cooper

Nickname: Linda
Class of 2008
Employer: Wise Carter Child & Caraway, P.A.

Business
Post Office Box 651
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 968-5546



Dr. Owen Cooper


Class of 1938
*Deceased
...


Mr. Robert Sherman Cooper

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1977
*Deceased
...


Mr. Samuel P. Cooper Jr.

Nickname: Samuel
Class of 1960
Employer: Sam P. Cooper Attorney at Law

Business
1114 Fifth Avenue
Picayune, MS, 39466
(601) 799-0208



Mr. Wesley Charles Cooper

Nickname: Wes
Class of 2009
Employer: Attorney at Law

Business
241 Stewart Drive
Beaufort, NC, 28516
(601) 214-3809



Mr. Jase Lee Copeland

Nickname: Jase
Class of 2018
...


Ms. Meta Swain Copeland

Nickname: Meta
Class of 1998
Employer: MS College School of Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Litigation,
Medical Malpractice,
Products Liability

Business
151 E Griffith Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 925-7192



Mr. Theodore Alexander Copland

Nickname: Teddy
Class of 2000
Employer: Copland Law

Business
Post Office Box 1666
Anniston, AL, 36202
(256) 237-9123



Ms. Megan N Copley

Nickname: Megan
Class of 2015
Employer: Copley Law Firm PLLC

Business
Suite D
745 Avignon Drive
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(662) 418-4831



Mr. Michael Edward Corcoran III

Nickname: Michael
Class of 1971
...


Mr. Sean T Corcoran

Nickname: Sean
Class of 2018
...


Mr. Walter Leroy Corey Jr.

Nickname: Walt
Class of 2004
Employer: Louisiana Department of Insurance

Area(s) of Practice:
Insurance

Business
1702 N 3rd Street
Baton Rouge, LA, 70802
(225) 219-0605



Mr. Christopher H. Corkern

Nickname: Chris
Class of 2008
Employer: Purdie & Metz, PLLC

Business
Suite 200
800 Woodlands Parkway
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 957-1596



Ms. Anne Martha Bernauer Corley

Nickname: Anne Martha
Class of 2006
Employer: Maynard, Cooper & Gale, P.C.

Business
Suite 2400
1901 6th Avenue N
Birmingham, AL, 35203
(205) 254-1993



Ms. Carolyn Frances Corley

Nickname: Frances
Class of 1988
...


Mr. Edward James Cormier III

Nickname: Ward
Class of 2010
Employer: Senate Committee on Environment and Public Works

Business
456 Dirksen Senate Office
Washington, DC, 20004
(202) 224-6176



Mr. Errol Louis Cormier

Nickname: Errol
Class of 1992
Employer: Errol L. Cormier, APLC

Business
1538 W Pinhook Road
Lafayette, LA, 70503
(337) 237-2100



Mr. Ricky Bradley Cornelison

Nickname: Brad
Class of 2005
Employer: Law Office of Brad Cornelison

Business
Post Office Box 180
Pontotoc, MS, 38863
(662) 488-8000



Mr. Robert T. Cornelius

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1977
Employer: Cornelius Law Firm

Business
Post Office Box 59
207 E Main Street
New Albany, MS, 38652
(662) 534-7473



Mr. E. K. Correll

Nickname: E. K.
Class of 1953
*Deceased
Employer: Allen, Cobb, Hood & Atkinson, PA
...


Mr. Peter Lee Corson

Nickname: Peter
Class of 1985
Employer: Upshaw Williams Biggers & Beckham, LLP

Business
Post Office Box 3080
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 978-1996



Mr. Frank Edward Corts

Nickname: Edward
Class of 2000
Employer: Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts

Area(s) of Practice:
Litigation,
Commercial Law,
Taxation,
Wills and Probate

Business
Suite 320
1700 N Congress Avenue
Austin, TX, 78701
(512) 463-5276



Ms. Megan N Costilow

Nickname: Megan
Class of 2020
...


The Honora Vernon R. Cotten

Nickname: Vernon
Class of 1965
Employer: Taggart Rimes & Graham, PLLC

Business
Suite 101
1022 Highland Colony Parkway
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 898-8400



Mr. John T. Cotter

Nickname: John
Class of 1978
...


The Honora Mary Barnette Cotton

Nickname: Betsy
Class of 2000
Employer: Cotton Law Firm, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 1135
Yazoo City, MS, 39194
(601) 906-6578



Ms. Jeri Michele Houston Cottrell

Nickname: Jeri
Class of 1998
...


Mrs. Cathy Cronin Coughlin

Nickname: Cathy
Class of 2006
Employer: The Law Office of Cathy C. Coughlin

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law,
Wills and Probate

Business
108 Caraway Cove
Clinton, MS, 39056
(601) 982-4444



Ms. Mackenzie Ann Coulter

Nickname: Mackenzie
Class of 2014
Employer: Crews Grady PLLC

Business
913 Crawford Street
Vicksburg, MS, 39180
(601) 317-7381



The Honora John R. Countiss III


Class of 1956
*Deceased
...


Mrs. Sharon E. Anglin Counts

Nickname: Lisa
Class of 1998
Employer: Mississippi Supreme Court

Business
Post Office Box 117
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 576-4632



Ms. Tonya F. Courson

Nickname: Tonya
Class of 1998
Employer: Courson Group

Business
2405 N 7th Street
West Monroe, LA, 71291
(318) 397-4388



Ms. Emily Kaye Courteau

Nickname: Emily
Class of 2001
Employer: Dean Morris, LLP

Business
1505 N 19th Street
Monroe, LA, 71201
(318) 388-1440



Mr. Michael Albert Courteau

Nickname: Mike
Class of 1981
Employer: Michael A. Courteau, Attorney at Law

Business
714 Saint John Street
Monroe, LA, 71201
(318) 322-6643



Mr. Matthew Robert Courtner

Nickname: Matthew
Class of 2009
Employer: Rainey, Kizer, Ranier, and Bell

Business
209 E Main Street
Jackson, TN, 38301
(731) 423-9414



The Honora H. A. Courtney


Class of 1958
*Deceased
...


Lieutenant Herbert Courtney

Nickname: Herbert
Class of 1975
...


Mr. Christopher George Covellis

Nickname: Chris
Class of 2011
Employer: Christopher Covellis, Attorney at Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Elder Law,
Trusts and Estates

Business
64 Willowridge Circle
Jackson, TN, 38305
(901) 833-0901



Mr. Billy R. Covington


Class of 1962
*Deceased
...


Mr. Bobby L. Covington

Nickname: Bobby
Class of 1959
Employer: Watkins & Eager, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 650
Jackson, MS, 39205



Mr. Andrew Roland Cox

Nickname: Andrew
Class of 2008
Employer: McCormick County School District

Business
821 N Mine Street
Mc Cormick, SC, 29835
(864) 852-2435



Ms. Ashley Neal Cox

Nickname: Ashley
Class of 2016
Employer: Cox and Moore

Business
116 S Court Street
Cleveland, MS, 38732
(662) 843-8351



Mrs. Elizabeth Sherman Cox

Nickname: Elizabeth
Class of 1993

Business
4532 Whitehaven Street
Baton Rouge, LA, 70808
(225) 389-2999



Ms. Jannet Ann Douglas Cox

Nickname: Jannet
Class of 1993
*Deceased
...


Mr. Jarrett Tyler Cox

Nickname: Tyler
Class of 2018
Employer: Taylor Law Firm

Business
1113 Jackson Avenue
Pascagoula, MS, 39567
(228) 696-0111



Mr. Ricky Jude Cox

Nickname: Ricky
Class of 1993
Employer: Balch & Bingham LLP

Business
Post Office Box 130
Gulfport, MS, 39502
(228) 214-0411



Mr. Franklin H. Coxwell III

Nickname: Frank
Class of 1978
Employer: Coxwell & Associates, PLLC

Business
500 N State Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 948-4450



Mr. Gene Melvin Coxwell Jr.

Nickname: Mel
Class of 1992
Employer: Mel Coxwell PA

Business
Post Office Box 316
Brandon, MS, 39043
(601) 825-3124



Mr. Merrida P. Coxwell Jr.

Nickname: Merrida
Class of 1980
Employer: Coxwell & Associates

Business
500 N State Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 948-1600



Mr. Merrida P. Coxwell Sr.

Nickname: Merrida
Class of 1966
*Deceased
...


Ms. Rachel Alexandra Coxwell

Nickname: Rachel
Class of 2017
...


Ms. Jessica Bolten Cozart

Nickname: Jessica
Class of 2008
Employer: GALLOWAY, JOHNSON, TOMPKINS, BURR & SMITH, A PLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Construction Law,
Litigation,
Transportation,
Insurance

Business
Suite 600
7800 Forsyth Boulevard
Saint Louis, MO, 63105
(314) 725-0525



Mr. Stephen Marshall Cozart

Nickname: Steve
Class of 1995
Employer: Kubicki Draper, P.A.

Area(s) of Practice:
Commercial Law,
Transportation,
Litigation

Business
Suite 550
125 W Romana Street
Pensacola, FL, 32502
(850) 434-0003



Mr. Clifford Crabb Jr.

Nickname: Clifford
Class of 1977
*Deceased
...


Mr. Henry Craft Jr.

Nickname: Henry
Class of 1978
...


Mr. Orbie Stanley Craft


Class of 1977
*Deceased
...


Mrs. Cathrine Amelia Craig

Nickname: Cathrine
Class of 1992

Business
862 Cedar Hill Road
Madison, MS, 39110
(601) 856-4376



Mr. Dennis D. Craig

Nickname: Dennis
Class of 1979
Employer: Tellus Operating Group LLC

Business
Suite 100
602 Crescent Place
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 898-7444



Mrs. Hazel S. Craig


Class of 1976
*Deceased
...


Mr. James Mills Craig Sr.

Nickname: James
Class of 1977
...


Mr. James William Craig

Nickname: James
Class of 1985
Employer: MacArthur Justice Center

Business
4400 S Carrollton Avenue
New Orleans, LA, 70119
(504) 620-2259



Ms. Kamra Sellers Craig


Class of 2013
Employer: The Craig Firm, LLC

Business
1587 N Second Street
Jena, LA, 71342
(318) 992-0432



Mr. Michael Eugene Craig

Nickname: Mike
Class of 1998
Employer: District Attorney's Office

Business
Post Office Box 1340
Columbus, GA, 31902
(706) 653-4336



Ms. Ashley June Crane

Nickname: Ashley
Class of 2016
...


Mr. David Walton Crane

Nickname: David
Class of 1989
Employer: David W. Crane, Attorney at Law

Business
2405 Broadmoor Place
Gulfport, MS, 39501
(228) 864-8566



Mr. Jason Kyle Crane


Class of 2009
Employer: Edward Jones Investmentsa

Business
Suite 120
2141 Whiskey Road
Aiken, SC, 29803
(803) 642-8054



Mr. John Tusquellas Crane

Nickname: John
Class of 2002
Employer: Citigroup Inc.

Business
C 3B-350
4000 Regent Boulevard
Irving, TX, 75063
(469) 220-4096



Mrs. Kimberly Harrison Crane

Nickname: Kimberly
Class of 2002
...


Mrs. Loretta S. Crane

Nickname: Loretta
Class of 1984
...


Mr. William Bryce Crane

Nickname: Bryce
Class of 2006
Employer: Anthem Associates, LLC

Business
6170 Rivercliffe Drive
Sandy Springs, GA, 30328
(404) 345-2411



Mr. Bradford William Cranshaw

Nickname: Bradford
Class of 1993
Employer: McWhister, Bellinger & Associates

Business
119 E Main Street
Lexington, SC, 29072
(803) 359-5523



Mr. M. Dean Cranwell

Nickname: Dean
Class of 1984
Employer: American Healthcare, LLC

Business
Suite 100
5310 Valleypark Drive
Roanoke, VA, 24019
(540) 777-9265



Ms. Brittany Leigh Crawford

Nickname: Brittany
Class of 2013
Employer: VB Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Real Estate,
Business Law

Business
5302 La Branch Street
Houston, TX, 77004
(713) 526-9800



Mr. Emil Nick Crawford

Nickname: Nick
Class of 1978
Employer: Crawford Law Firm

Business
Post Office Box 1335
Greenville, MS, 38702
(662) 335-7547



Mr. James Nicholas Crawford

Nickname: Nicholas
Class of 2010
Employer: Fondren Church

Business
3327 Old Canton Road
Jackson, MS, 39216
(601) 208-0800



Mr. John Felder Crawford II

Nickname: John
Class of 1995
Employer: J.Crawford Law Firm

Area(s) of Practice:
Corporate Law,
Insurance,
Government,
Construction Law

Business
3070 Teddy Drive
Baton Rouge, LA, 70809
(225) 716-1117



Mr. Kenneth E. Crawford Sr.

Nickname: Kenneth
Class of 1972
*Deceased
...


Mr. Kenneth Earl Crawford Jr.


Class of 1978
*Deceased
...


Mr. Robert A. Crawford

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1968
*Deceased
...


Mr. Samuel Fenton Creasey

Nickname: Sam
Class of 1999
Employer: Morgan & Morgan
Area(s) of Practice:
Personal Injury,
Insurance

Business
Suite 200
4450 Old Canton Road
Jackson, MS, 39211
(601) 949-3388



The Honora Don Wendell Creed Jr.

Nickname: Don
Class of 1998
Employer: NC District Court, District 19D

Business
Post Office Box 936
Carthage, NC, 28327
(910) 722-5000



Mrs. Laura A. Santangini Creed

Nickname: Laura
Class of 1998
Employer: VanCamp, Meacham & Newman PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 1389
Pinehurst, NC, 28370
(910) 295-2525



Mr. Benjamin Ferrell Creekmore

Nickname: Ben
Class of 1997
Employer: Third Circuit Court District Attorney's Office

Business
111 Main Street
New Albany, MS, 38652
(662) 534-1079



Mr. Patrick Burt Creel

Nickname: Patrick
Class of 2017
...


Mr. Richard M. Creel

Nickname: Richard
Class of 1987
Employer: Creel Law Firm

Business
Suite 201
15275 Collier Boulevard
Naples, FL, 34119
(239) 272-7593



Mr. Samuel S. Creel Jr.

Nickname: Samuel
Class of 1981
Employer: Samuel S. Creel, Jr., Attorney at Law
...


Mr. William Henry Creel Jr.

Nickname: William
Class of 1990
Employer: Currie Johnson Griffin Gaines & Myers, P.A.

Business
1044 River Oaks Drive
Jackson, MS, 39232
(601) 969-1010



Ms. Quiana Nicole Crenshaw

Nickname: Quiana
Class of 2005
...


Ms. Kathleen Joy Crews

Nickname: Kay
Class of 2014
Employer: John H. Stevens Law Firm

Business
1535 Lelia Drive
Jackson, MS, 39216
(601) 366-1900



Mr. John Durham Crigler Jr.

Nickname: Johnnie
Class of 2007
Employer: Office of the District Attorney

Business
Post Office Box 97
Saint Joseph, LA, 71366
(318) 766-4892



Mr. H. Fariss Crisler III

Nickname: Fariss
Class of 1977

Business
Suite 508
840 E River Place
Jackson, MS, 39202
(601) 353-2155



Mr. James W. Crisler

Nickname: James
Class of 1967
*Deceased
...


Mr. William J. Crisler Jr.

Nickname: Cris
Class of 1982
Employer: College Investment Co.

Business
Post Office Box 1177
Clinton, MS, 39060
(601) 925-4980



Mr. Kevin Alan Croft

Nickname: Kevin
Class of 2005
Employer: Irby Construction Company

Business
Post Office Box 1819
Jackson, MS, 39215
(601) 709-4729



Mr. Joseph Aaron Crone


Class of 2013

Business
674 Pisgah N
Eads, TN, 38028



Mr. Jeffrey Howard Cronin

Nickname: Jeffrey
Class of 2009
Employer: Gemtek America
Area(s) of Practice:
Corporate Law,
International Law,
Contracts

Business
199 Rutlidge Park Lane
Suwanee, GA, 30024
(512) 850-9710



The Honora Robert L. Crook

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1965
*Deceased
...


Mr. Damian Patrick Crooks


Class of 2011
Employer: Zuma Law LLC

Business
Suite 117
1800 Nations Drive
Gurnee, IL, 60031
(847) 596-3030



Ms. Dawn Renee Crosby

Nickname: Dawn
Class of 1991

Business
407 Olympic Drive
Flowood, MS, 39232



Mr. Douglas Sean Crosby

Nickname: Doug
Class of 1996
Employer: Dorrill, Pettit, Crosby & White

Business
241 N Madison Street
Kosciusko, MS, 39090
(662) 289-0800



Ms. Lori A. Dial Crosby

Nickname: Lori
Class of 1998
Employer: Matthew D. Crosby, P.C.

Business
284 S Culver Street
Lawrenceville, GA, 30046
(678) 376-0077



Mr. Matthew David Crosby

Nickname: Matt
Class of 1998
Employer: Matthew S. Crosby, P.C.

Business
284 S Culver Street
Lawrenceville, GA, 30046
(678) 376-0077



Mr. Robert Buckley Crosby

Nickname: Buck
Class of 1998
Employer: Crosby Law Firm, PA

Area(s) of Practice:
Real Estate,
Wills and Probate,
Trusts and Estates

Business
Suite 200
8480 Honeycutt Road
Raleigh, NC, 27615
(919) 847-7877



Mr. Richard L. Cross

Nickname: Eric
Class of 2007
Employer: Cross Law Firm, LLC

Business
Post Office Box 3873
Phenix City, AL, 36868
(334) 298-4994



Ms. Robyn Regina Crouch

Nickname: Robyn
Class of 1985
...


Mr. John J. Crow Jr.

Nickname: John
Class of 1976
Employer: John J Crow Jr PLLC

Business
203 Wagner Street
Water Valley, MS, 38965
(662) 473-1870



Mr. Michael Todd Crowley

Nickname: Michael
Class of 2005

Business
Post Office Box 731
Clinton, MS, 39060
(601) 456-0595



Mr. Lucian Cole Crull

Nickname: Cole
Class of 2015

Business
Post Office Box 1223
Grenada, MS, 38902
(662) 417-3072



Mr. William Ney Cruse Sr.

Nickname: Bill
Class of 2009
Employer: Picayune Law PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 878
Picayune, MS, 39466
(769) 242-2500



Dr. M. J. Cullinane Jr.

Nickname: M. J.
Class of 1980
Employer: US Army Research and Development Center

Business
3909 Halls Ferry Road
Vicksburg, MS, 39180
(601) 634-3723



Mr. Jarred C Culpepper

Nickname: Jarred
Class of 2020
...


Mr. A. Scott Cumbest

Nickname: Scott
Class of 1981
Employer: Cumbest, Cumbest, Hunter & McCormick, P.A.

Business
Post Office Box 1287
Pascagoula, MS, 39568
(228) 762-5422



Mr. Arvis V. Cumbest

Nickname: Arvis
Class of 1958
*Deceased
...


Mr. Donald W. Cumbest


Class of 1948
*Deceased
...


Ms. Elizabeth Margaret Cummings


Class of 2010
...


CPT Daniel Christopher Cummins

Nickname: Dan
Class of 2008
Employer: Campbell, House & Cummins, LLC

Business
401 Walnut Street
Monroe, LA, 71201
(318) 600-4640



Mrs. Hazel K. Cunningham

Nickname: Hazel
Class of 1984
Employer: Cunningham Law Office

Business
Post Office Box 376
Flora, MS, 39071



Mr. William C. Cunningham

Nickname: Bill
Class of 1987
Employer: William C. Cunningham, Attorney at Law

Business
Post Office Box 624
Columbus, MS, 39703
(662) 329-2455



Mr. William Watkins Cunningham Jr.

Nickname: Will
Class of 2009
Employer: 14 FTW/JA

Business
Suite 231
555 Seventh Street
Columbus, MS, 39710
(662) 434-7030



Ms. Yasmin R Cunningham

Nickname: Yasmin
Class of 2017
...


Mr. Michael David Cure II

Nickname: Michael
Class of 2013
...


Mr. Theron James Curlin

Nickname: Theron
Class of 1993
...


Ms. Kathrine Collins Curren

Nickname: Katie Anne
Class of 2019
Employer: MS Court of Appeals

Business
Post Office Box 249
Jackson, MS, 39205



Mrs. Gaye Nell Hagan Currie

Nickname: Gaye
Class of 1993
Employer: Wise Carter Child & Caraway, P.A.

Area(s) of Practice:
Health Care

Business
Post Office Box 651
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 968-5500



Mr. Bernice Wesley Curry III

Nickname: Bernice
Class of 1974

Business
Post Office Box 51
Hattiesburg, MS, 39403
(601) 544-2797



Ms. Jennifer Ann Curry


Class of 2012
Preferred Class: 2013
Employer: The Rollins Law Firm

Area(s) of Practice:
Bankruptcy

Business
Suite D
774 Avery Boulevard N
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 500-5533



Mr. Leonard Charles Curtis III

Nickname: Leonard
Class of 2013
Employer: Mississippi Department of Human Services

Business
200 S Lamar Street
Jackson, MS, 39201



Mr. Adam Wilkes D'Anella

Nickname: Adam
Class of 2005
Employer: Zimmerman & Associates

Area(s) of Practice:
Litigation

Business
6376 Spalding Drive
Norcross, GA, 30092
(770) 350-0100



Mr. Michael Edwin D'Antonio Jr.

Nickname: Mike
Class of 2001
Employer: Pudie & Metz

Business
Post Office Box 2659
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 957-1596



Ms. Mary Catherine D'Arcy

Nickname: Mary Catherine
Class of 2011
Employer: Rockdale County Public Defender

Business
922 Court Street NE
Conyers, GA, 30012
(770) 278-7820



Mr. John Caesar D'Isepo

Nickname: John
Class of 1974
*Deceased
...


Mr. James Dutch Dabbs

Nickname: Dutch
Class of 2002
Employer: Dabbs Law Firm, PC

Business
Post Office Box 109
105 N College Street
Brandon, MS, 39042
(601) 664-2400



Mr. Tommy M. Daigle

Nickname: Tommy
Class of 1990
Employer: Bull and Daigle

Business
711 Johnston Street
Lafayette, LA, 70501
(337) 234-4049



Mr. Paul Anthony Dakin

Nickname: Paul
Class of 1991
Employer: Law Office of P. Andy Dakin
...


Mr. John L. Dale


Class of 1966
*Deceased
...


Mr. Bobby Lloyd Dallas

Nickname: Bobby
Class of 1988
Employer: Sessums Dallas PLLC

Business
Suite 100
240 Trace Colony Park Drive
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 933-2044



Mr. Robert James Dallimore

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1993
Employer: UALR Department of Athletics

Business
Jack Stephens Center
2801 S University Avenue
Little Rock, AR, 72204
(501) 569-8297



Ms. Shawna Dean Dalrymple

Nickname: Shawna
Class of 2008
Employer: Cyhamblee Ryan

Business
Suite 1157
2777 N Stemmons Freeway
Dallas, TX, 75207
(214) 905-2003



Ms. Alison Lewis Daly

Nickname: Alison
Class of 1996
Employer: United States Marine Corps
...


Mr. Joseph Angelo Damico

Nickname: Angelo
Class of 1999

Business
Post Office Box 180209
Richland, MS, 39218
(601) 932-7832



Mr. Denis Joseph Damiens III

Nickname: Joseph
Class of 2011
Employer: Damiens Law Firm

Business
Post Office Box 2368
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 957-9672



Ms. Elizabeth A Dana

Nickname: Liz
Class of 2015
...


Ashley Celeste Daniel

Nickname: Ashley
Class of 2009
Employer: Office of the Public Defender

Business
266 Blountville Bypass
Blountville, TN, 37617



Mr. D. Patrick Daniel Jr.

Nickname: Patrick
Class of 2001
Employer: Danile & Associates

Area(s) of Practice:
Personal Injury

Business
Suite 440W
4801 Woodway Drive
Houston, TX, 77056
(713) 999-6666



Mr. David Christopher Daniel

Nickname: Chris
Class of 2002
Employer: Office of the District Attorney

Business
Post Office Box 1180
Gulfport, MS, 39502
(228) 467-6631



Mr. William H. Daniel

Nickname: William
Class of 1984

Business
Post Office Box 417
Yanceyville, NC, 27379
(336) 694-5882



Mrs. Gena Hightower Daniels

Nickname: Gena
Class of 1992
Employer: Social Security Administration / ODAR

Business
Suite 200
550 Government Street
Mobile, AL, 36602
(866) 563-4698



Mr. John H. Daniels III

Nickname: John
Class of 1979
Employer: Dyer Dyer Jones & Daniels

Business
Post Office Box 560
Greenville, MS, 38702
(662) 378-2626



Mr. Quentin Andrew Daniels

Nickname: Quentin
Class of 1996
Employer: Daniels & Gentry

Business
Post Office Box 55848
Jackson, MS, 39296
(601) 842-8444



Mr. A. Dale Danks Jr.


Class of 1963
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Jason Bradley Darley

Nickname: Jason
Class of 2005
Employer: Darley Law

Business
7 N Lawrence Street
Mobile, AL, 36602
(251) 441-7772



Mr. William David Darnell

Nickname: William
Class of 1997
Employer: Travelers

Business
Suite 412
6750 Poplar Avenue
Germantown, TN, 38138
(901) 756-3015



Ms. Elizabeth Rhae Randall Darsey

Nickname: Rhae
Class of 2008
Employer: Law Office of Rhae R. Darsey, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 929
Meridian, MS, 39302
(601) 693-1833



Mr. Reed Cochran Darsey

Nickname: Reed
Class of 2008
Employer: Glover Young Walton & Simmons

Business
1000 Chrysler Drive
Auburn Hills, MI, 48326



Mr. Stephen Scott Daughdrill

Nickname: Scott
Class of 2000
...


Mr. Damon James Daugherty

Nickname: Damon
Class of 2006
Employer: The Newman Law Firm

Business
Post Office Box 2477
Cumming, GA, 30028



Mr. Anthony Paul Davenport

Nickname: Anthony
Class of 2014

Business
131 W Oglethorpe Boulevard
Albany, GA, 31701
(229) 430-4261



Mrs. Regina Ladner Davenport

Nickname: Regina
Class of 1978
Employer: Pearl River Community College

Business
101 Highway 11 N
Poplarville, MS, 39470
(601) 403-1312



Ms. Brytt Allison Davidson


Class of 2009
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Cameron James Davidson

Nickname: Cameron
Class of 2014

Business
Skyhawke Technologies
274 Commerce Park Drive
Ridgeland, MS, 39157



Mr. H. Craig Davidson

Nickname: Craig
Class of 1996
Employer: Davidson Law Firm LLC

Business
9724 Jefferson Highway
Baton Rouge, LA, 70809
(225) 291-5218



Ms. Paytreen Keyum Davidson

Nickname: Trina
Class of 2009
Employer: Paytreen Keyum Davidson, Attorney at Law

Business
Post Office Box 675
West Point, MS, 39773
(662) 275-0570



Mr. T. E. Davidson


Class of 1949
*Deceased
...


Mr. Billy Marvin Davis

Nickname: Billy
Class of 1966
*Deceased
...


Mr. Bret Harlan Davis

Nickname: Bret
Class of 1996
Employer: Davis & Raymond, PA

Area(s) of Practice:
Elder Law,
Real Estate,
Finance

Business
Post 70517 Suite 201
1110 London Street
Myrtle Beach, SC, 29577
(843) 839-9800



Mr. Donald D. Davis Jr.

Nickname: Donald
Class of 1985
Employer: Federale Mutual Insurance Company

Area(s) of Practice:
Insurance

Business
Post Office Box 1548
Hurst, TX, 76053
(800) 633-6040



Mr. Durwood R. Davis

Nickname: Durwood
Class of 1980
Employer: Office of th District Attorney

Business
Post Office Box Office Box Office Box Office 820
Harlem, GA, 30814
(706) 466-7972



Mrs. Elaine Mayo Davis

Nickname: Elaine
Class of 1985
...


The Honora Eldred Vincent Davis

Nickname: Eldred
Class of 1989
Employer: Chancery Court

Business
115 S Wall Street
Natchez, MS, 39120



Mr. Hiram Richard Davis Jr.

Nickname: Richard
Class of 2011
Employer: MS State Personnel Board

Business
Suite 800
210 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 359-2181



Mr. Jack R. Davis

Nickname: Jack
Class of 1965

Business
5543 Wayneland Drive
Jackson, MS, 39211
(601) 956-4615



Mr. James L. Davis


Class of 1932
*Deceased
...


Mr. James L. Davis III

Nickname: Jim
Class of 1984

Business
Post Office Box 1839
1904 24th Avenue
Gulfport, MS, 39501
(228) 864-1588



Mr. James Richard Davis Jr.

Nickname: Richard
Class of 1985
Employer: Jackson City Attorney's Office

Business
Post Office Box 2779
Jackson, MS, 39207
(601) 960-1790



Ms. Janet Davis

Nickname: Jana
Class of 2004
Employer: Black McLaren Jones Ryland & Griffee, P.C.

Business
Suite 360
530 Oak Court Drive
Memphis, TN, 38117
(901) 762-0535



Mr. Jason Lewis Davis

Nickname: Jason
Class of 2005
Employer: Mississippi Attorney General's Office

Business
Suite 1200
550 High Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 359-3820



Mr. Jeffrey Allen Davis

Nickname: Jeff
Class of 2000
Employer: Office of the District Attorney, 26th District

Business
700 E Trade Street
Charlotte, NC, 28202
(704) 686-0700



Ms. Joy Haddock Davis

Nickname: Joy
Class of 1998

Business
Apartment A
823 10th Street
Santa Monica, CA, 90403
(601) 366-9574



Mr. Kenneth B Davis III

Nickname: Kenneth
Class of 2017

Business
Suite D
1500 Jacksonian Plaza
Jackson, MS, 39211



Ms. Lela J. Davis

Nickname: Lela
Class of 1986
Employer: Lela J. Davis Law Office

Business
Fl 4
1525 E 53rd Street
Chicago, IL, 60615
(773) 324-4005



Mrs. Linda Leola Coston Davis

Nickname: Lea
Class of 2002
Employer: Coston Davis Law, LLC

Business
Suite M13
1636 Popps Ferry Road
Biloxi, MS, 39532
(601) 278-1761



Ms. Marcia Davis

Nickname: Marcia
Class of 1983
Employer: Bice Cole Law Firm, P.L.

Business
Post Office Box 1860
Alachua, FL, 32616
(386) 462-9919



Ms. Mary Baldi Davis

Nickname: Mary
Class of 1991

Business
105 Belle Meade Boulevard
Jackson, MS, 39232
(601) 992-4557



Mr. Paul Duncan Davis


Class of 1938
*Deceased
...


Mr. Paul Michael Davis Jr

Nickname: Michael
Class of 2017
Employer: Wilkinson Carmody & Gilliam

Business
Suite 1700
400 Travis Street
Shreveport, LA, 71101
(318) 221-4196



Ms. Rhonda Lear Davis

Nickname: Rhonda
Class of 1993
Employer: Cobia Compliance, LLC

Business
Post Office Box 2955
Cypress, TX, 77410
(713) 410-3978



Mr. Richard Alan Davis

Nickname: Richard
Class of 1981
...


Mr. Ronald Rudolph Davis

Nickname: Ronald
Class of 1965
...


Mr. Ronald Wayne Davis

Nickname: Ronald
Class of 1985

Business
Post Office Box 12273
Pensacola, FL, 32591



Mr. Sid Davis

Nickname: Sid
Class of 1983
*Deceased
...


Mr. Sterling P. Davis

Nickname: Sterling
Class of 1959
*Deceased
...


Ms. Susanna Sarah Davis

Nickname: Susanna
Class of 2007

Business
808 Rock Hollow Road
Edmond, OK, 73034



Ms. Tiffany Louise Davis

Nickname: Tiffany
Class of 1998
...


Mr. Steven K. Davison

Nickname: Steve
Class of 1993
Employer: Steven K. Davison, Attorney at Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Real Estate

Business
207 W Alabama Avenue
Ruston, LA, 71270
(318) 255-2511



Mr. Joe Davis Dawson

Nickname: Joe
Class of 1974
...


Mr. John Thomas Dawson

Nickname: John
Class of 1973
*Deceased
...


Mr. Matthew Donald Day

Nickname: Matt
Class of 2010
Employer: Sadoma Law, PC

Area(s) of Practice:
Law Firm Employment (primary employment is in a law firm),
Family Law

Business
211 East Boulevard
Charlotte, NC, 28203
(704) 442-0000



Mr. Smith L. Day


Class of 1992
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. William Michael Day

Nickname: William
Class of 2000
...


Mr. Andre Louis de Gruy

Nickname: Andre
Class of 1990
Employer: Office of Capital Defense

Business
Suite 604
239 N Lamar Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 576-2315



The Honora Elizabeth Rives de Gruy

Nickname: Beth
Class of 1991
Employer: Office of Disability Adjudicator & Review
...


Mrs. Dawn Elizabeth King de Klerk

Nickname: Dawn
Class of 1993
Employer: Ellis Hoyle King de Klerk LLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law,
Personal Injury

Business
Suite 140
1 W Court Square
Decatur, GA, 30030
(404) 378-7500



Mr. John Mitchell Deakle

Nickname: John
Class of 1975
Employer: Deakle Law Firm

Business
Post Office Box 2072
Hattiesburg, MS, 39403
(601) 544-0631



Mrs. Sherry S. Deakle

Nickname: Sherry
Class of 1984
*Deceased
...


Mrs. Ormonde B. DeAllaume

Nickname: Ormonde
Class of 2007
Employer: Baker, Donelson, Bearman, Caldwell & Berkowitz, PC
...


Mr. Benjamin Bryan Dean

Nickname: Ben
Class of 2005
Employer: Dean Morris LLP

Area(s) of Practice:
Bankruptcy,
Debtor and Creditor,
Real Estate

Business
Post 2867 Suite 430
1900 N 18th Street
Monroe, LA, 71201
(318) 812-2124



Mr. Randy L. Dean

Nickname: Randy
Class of 1982
Employer: Wells Marble & Hurst, PLLC

Business
Suite 200
300 Concourse Boulevard
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 605-6919



Mr. Richard Finis Dean

Nickname: Richard
Class of 1996
Employer: Richard F. Dean, LLC

Business
1090 Riley Road
Vicksburg, MS, 39183
(601) 619-7855



Mr. Robert C. Dean

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1968

Business
Post Office Box 1334
Greenville, MS, 38702
(662) 378-3260



Ms. Sydney Goodwin Dean

Nickname: Sydney
Class of 1991
...


Ms. Tanya Kay Dearman

Nickname: Tanya
Class of 2004
Employer: Forman Watkins & Krutz

Business
Post Office Box 22608
Jackson, MS, 39225
(601) 960-8600



Senator Dennis Lee DeBar Jr.

Nickname: Dennis
Class of 2000
Employer: Dickerson Debar & Dickerson

Business
Post Office Box 1090
Leakesville, MS, 39451
(601) 394-4400



Ms. Julianne Fallis Decker

Nickname: Julie
Class of 2002
Employer: City of Vicksburg

Business
Post Office Box 150
Vicksburg, MS, 39181
(601) 631-2983



Ms. Emily Kay Declercq


Class of 2014

Business
317 Pennington Titusville Road
Pennington, NJ, 08534
(609) 873-3148



Ms. Elizabeth Lee DeCoux

Nickname: Elizabeth
Class of 1986
Employer: Florida Coastal School of Law

Business
8787 Baypine Road
Jacksonville, FL, 32256
(904) 680-7675



Mr. Vedran Dedic

Nickname: Vedran
Class of 2013
Employer: Vedran Dedic, Attorney at Law

Business
Suite 307C
328 S Sage Avenue
Mobile, AL, 36606
(251) 289-1007



Ms. Lisa Bumpers Deen

Nickname: Lisa
Class of 2006
Employer: Lisa Bumpers Deen, Attorney at Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal

Business
Post Office Box 2705
Mobile, AL, 36652
(251) 581-3377



Mr. Dwayne Gene Deer

Nickname: Dwayne
Class of 1995
...


Mr. R. Jason Degroot

Nickname: Jason
Class of 1985
Employer: R. Jason Degroot, Attorney at Law

Business
Post Office Box 5775
Deltona, FL, 32728
(386) 668-0586



Mrs. June L. DeHart

Nickname: June
Class of 1981
Employer: Manatt, Phelps & Phillips, LLP

Business
1050 Connecticut Avenue NW
Washington, DC, 20036
(202) 585-6510



Mr. Shawn Martin DeHaven

Nickname: Shawn
Class of 2007
Employer: Tennessee Department of Human Services

Business
10th Floor Citizen's Plaza
400 Deaderick Street
Nashville, TN, 37243
(615) 743-8067



Mr. Ali Dehghannezhad


Class of 2015
...


Dr. Paul Turner DeHoff

Nickname: Paul
Class of 1980
Employer: DeHoff Law Offices

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law

Business
14407 Wickhurst Place
Cypress, TX, 77429
(615) 631-9729



Ms. Linda Susan DeLancey

Nickname: Linda
Class of 1980

Business
Post Office Box 699
Delhi, LA, 71232
(601) 924-6542



Mr. Wilbur Pemble DeLashmet

Nickname: Pemble
Class of 1990
Employer: DeLashmet & Marchand, P.C.

Business
Post Office Box 2047
Mobile, AL, 36652
(251) 433-1577



Mr. Robert Allen Delegal


Class of 1984
*Deceased
...


Mr. Robert James DeLeon

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1995
Employer: Law Office of Robert J. DeLeon, Jr., LLC
...


Mr. Juan Carlos Delgado


Class of 2011
...


Mrs. Virginia Yarbrough Deliman

Nickname: Ginny
Class of 2006
Employer: Taylor Wellons Politz Duhe

Business
Suite 104
100 Webster Circle
Madison, MS, 39110
(769) 300-2988



Mr. Jonathan DeLuca

Nickname: Jonathan
Class of 2016
Employer: Balch & Bingham LLP

Business
Suite 700
30 Ivan Allen Jr Boulevard NW
Atlanta, GA, 30308
(251) 490-0273



Mr. Lawrence DeMarie

Nickname: Lawrence
Class of 1982
...


Ms. Katina Seymour Demoran

Nickname: Tina
Class of 2004
Employer: Seymour Law Firm, PLLC

Business
13524 Seymour Avenue
Ocean Springs, MS, 39564
(228) 697-3476



Mr. Joseph F. Dempsey

Nickname: Joseph
Class of 1980
Employer: Dempsey Roberts & Smith, LTD

Area(s) of Practice:
Business Law

Business
1130 Wigwam Parkway
Henderson, NV, 89074
(702) 388-1216



Mr. Martin James Dempsey Jr.

Nickname: Jimmy
Class of 2002
Employer: Cosmich, Simmons & Brown, PLLC

Business
Suite 70
34 Millbranch Road
Hattiesburg, MS, 39402
(601) 450-5050



Mr. Maynard Dempsey

Nickname: Maynard
Class of 1954
...


Mrs. Roberta Cox Dempster


Class of 1993
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mrs. Mono McKnight Dennis

Nickname: Mono
Class of 2008
Employer: Social Security Admin ODAR

Business
1901 Broadway Drive
Hattiesburg, MS, 39402



Mr. Hayden S. Dent

Nickname: Hayden
Class of 1989
Employer: -

Area(s) of Practice:
Administrative Law
...


Ms. Lakeesh S Dent


Class of 2014
Employer: The Dent Law Group

Business
Post Office Box 1468
Conley, GA, 30288
(404) 587-7012



Mr. Henry L. Denton

Nickname: Bo
Class of 1965
*Deceased
...


Mrs. Betty Thomas Slade DeRossette

Nickname: Betty
Class of 2003
Employer: Howell, Kyle and Wynn PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Elder Law,
Wills and Probate

Business
406 Orchard Park
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 978-1700



Mr. Christopher Wayne Derrick

Nickname: Chris
Class of 2014
...


Ms. Ann Stella Derzis

Nickname: Ann
Class of 1992

Business
2450 Valleydale Road
Hoover, AL, 35244



Ms. Holly McKay Descant

Nickname: Holly
Class of 2008
Employer: Gachassin Law Firm

Business
Suite 103
200 Corporate Boulevard
Lafayette, LA, 70508
(337) 235-4576



Mrs. Melanie Bennett Devlin

Nickname: Melanie
Class of 1992

Business
316 Eagles Court
Trophy Club, TX, 76262
(817) 490-1977



Mr. Fenton B. DeWeese II

Nickname: Fenton
Class of 1985
*Deceased
...


Ms. Sherrie Lynn DeWolf


Class of 2006
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mrs. Donna Jean Maxey Dewrell

Nickname: Donna
Class of 1994
Employer: Donna J. Dewrell, Attorney at Law
...


Mr. George Ivan Dewrell Sr.

Nickname: George
Class of 1980
*Deceased
...


Mr. Mahinderpal Dhaliwal

Nickname: Mahinderpal
Class of 1977

Business
Apartment 304
141 Desiard Street
Monroe, LA, 71201



Mr. Brandon Kenneth Dial

Nickname: Brandon
Class of 2007
Employer: Brandon K. Dial, LLC

Business
Fl 2
561 Greene Street
Augusta, GA, 30901
(706) 823-2001



Mr. Gerald Joseph Diaz Jr.

Nickname: Gerald
Class of 1977
Employer: The Diaz Law Firm

Business
Suite 300
208 Waterford Square
Madison, MS, 39110
(601) 607-3456



Mr. Giovanni Jose Diaz


Class of 2011
Employer: Diaz & Gaeta Law LLC

Business
725 Windy Hill Road SE
Smyrna, GA, 30080
(678) 503--278



Ms. Martha Ann Diaz

Nickname: Martha Ann
Class of 1999

Business
Post Office Box 1398
Jackson, MS, 39215
(601) 540-8849



Mr. Dorrance Delvia Dickens

Nickname: Dorrance
Class of 1996
*Deceased
...


Mr. Thomas Edwin Dickerhoof

Nickname: Thomas
Class of 1994
Employer: State Attorney's Office

Business
419 N Pierce Street
Tampa, FL, 33602
(813) 272-5400



Ms. Becca Underwood Dickerson

Nickname: Becca
Class of 2006
Employer: The Dickerson Law Firm, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 2676
Madison, MS, 39130
(601) 668-6263



The Honora George Thomas Dickerson

Nickname: George
Class of 1970

Business
705 Chickasawhay Street
Waynesboro, MS, 39367
(601) 735-2773



Ms. Kathryn Marie Dickerson

Nickname: Katie
Class of 2005
Employer: Dickerson and Dickerson PA

Business
705 Chickasawhay Street
Waynesboro, MS, 39367
(601) 735-2773



Ms. Robin Leigh Dickerson

Nickname: Robin
Class of 2006
Employer: Robin Leigh Dickerson, Attorney at Law

Business
Post Office Box 1035
McComb, MS, 39649
(601) 341-9663



The Honora Michael Bryan Dickinson

Nickname: Mike
Class of 2005
Employer: Daniel, Coker, Horton & Bell, P.A.

Business
Post Office Box 416
Gulfport, MS, 39502
(228) 864-8117



Ms. Zhihui Gong Dickinson

Nickname: Irene
Class of 2019
...


Mrs. Shirley J. DiConcilio

Nickname: Shirley
Class of 1986
...


Mr. Christopher Sean Diemont

Nickname: Christopher
Class of 1998
Employer: Internal Revenue Service
...


Mr. Chad Michael DiFelice


Class of 2011
Employer: Goudsouzian Associates

Business
2940 William Penn Highway
Easton, PA, 18045
(610) 253-9171



Ms. Alexandria M Diggs

Nickname: Alexandria
Class of 2020
...


Mr. Terry Dill

Nickname: Terry
Class of 1976

Business
327 E Third Street
Long Beach, MS, 39560
(228) 868-3281



Mr. Alexander Fleet Dillard III

Nickname: Alexander
Class of 1997
Employer: Dillard and Katona

Business
Post Office Box 356
Tappahannock, VA, 22560
(804) 443-3368



The Honora Stephen Louis Dillard

Nickname: Stephen
Class of 1996
Employer: Georgia State Court of Appeals

Business
Suite 501
47 Trinity Avenue SW
Atlanta, GA, 30334
(404) 657-9405



Mr. Stephen Wayne Dillard

Nickname: Stephen
Class of 1976
Employer: Morris & McDaniel

Business
117 S Saint Asaph Street
Alexandria, VA, 22314
(703) 836-3600



Mr. Stephen Dillon

Nickname: Stephen
Class of 2016
...


Mr. William C. Dimitri

Nickname: Bill
Class of 1984
Employer: William C. Dimitri and Associates

Business
462 Broadway
Providence, RI, 02909
(401) 273-9092



Mr. Theo H. Dinkins Jr.


Class of 1978
*Deceased
...


Mr. John Tyler Dinsmore

Nickname: John
Class of 1990
Employer: Flaherty Sensabaugh & Bonasso

Business
Post Office Box 3843
Charleston, WV, 25338
(304) 345-0200



Mr. Gregory Timothy Discon

Nickname: Gregory
Class of 1992
*Deceased
...


Mr. Scott Greaves Discon

Nickname: Scott
Class of 1988
Employer: Discon Law Firm

Business
Suite A
424 N Causeway Boulevard
Mandeville, LA, 70448
(985) 674-9748



Mr. Charles Foy Dismukes II

Nickname: Charlie
Class of 2018
Employer: Couch, Conville & Blitt, LLC

Business
Suite 800
3501 N Causeway Boulevard
Metairie, LA, 70002
(866) 282-3853



Mr. George Wilbur Dismukes

Nickname: George
Class of 1992
...


Mr. Brandon Collins Dixon

Nickname: Brandon
Class of 2008
Employer: Barnes Law Firm, PA

Area(s) of Practice:
Taxation

Business
Suite A
5 River Bend Place
Jackson, MS, 39232
(601) 981-6336



Ms. Linda M. Dixon

Nickname: Linda
Class of 2002
Employer: Mississippi Center for Justice

Area(s) of Practice:
Health Care

Business
Post 1023 Suite 203
5 Old River Place
Jackson, MS, 39202
(601) 352-2269



Mr. Matthew Thomas Dixon

Nickname: Matthew
Class of 2000
Employer: Matthew T. Tixon, Attorney at Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Bankruptcy,
Criminal,
Family Law,
Labor and Employment

Business
Post Office Box 44933
16 N Main Street
Middletown, OH, 45042
(513) 593-4865



The Honora Melba Louise Dixon

Nickname: Melba
Class of 1989
Employer: MS Workers Compensation Commission

Area(s) of Practice:
Administrative Law

Business
Post Office Box 5300
Jackson, MS, 39296
(601) 987-4264



Mr. Parker Owen Dixon

Nickname: Parker
Class of 2008
Employer: Law Office of Parker O. Dixon

Business
Suite 8
895 S Cooper Street
Memphis, TN, 38104
(901) 249-2407



Ms. Rebecca Shantel Dixon


Class of 2001
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Rodney Ramon Dixon

Nickname: Rodney
Class of 2000

Business
3039 Suncrest Drive
Jackson, MS, 39212
(601) 316-1060



Mr. Christian B Dobbins

Nickname: Blake
Class of 2017
Employer: Reli Settlement Solutions, LLC

Business
Suite 275
3595 Grandview Parkway
Birmingham, AL, 35243



Mr. Christopher Freddrick Dobbins

Nickname: Chris
Class of 2001
Employer: Dobbins Law Firm

Business
7375 Jernigan Road
Leakesville, MS, 39451



Mr. E. Fred Dobbins


Class of 1981
*Deceased
...


Ms. Grace E Dobbs

Nickname: Grace
Class of 2018
...


Mr. Solon Carter Dobbs III

Nickname: Carter
Class of 2007
Employer: Pollan Dobbs PLLC

Business
Suite 1208
125 S Congress Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 983-2074



Mr. Cody W Dockens

Nickname: Cody
Class of 2019
...


Mr. Halbert Edwin Dockins Jr.


Class of 1983
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. J. Hubern Dodd


Class of 1946
*Deceased
...


Mr. Henry Clarence Dodge III

Nickname: Henry
Class of 1998
Employer: Keller Williams Realty, Larchmont

Business
188 N Larchmont Boulevard
Los Angeles, CA, 90004
(310) 487-0835



Mr. Ernest W. Dodgen

Nickname: Ernest
Class of 1955
...


Ms. Olivia Louise Dodson

Nickname: Lylee
Class of 2007
Employer: Office of the State Attorney

Business
311 Yacht Club Drive NE
Fort Walton Beach, FL, 32548
(601) 316-0689



Mr. Billy C. Doggette

Nickname: Billy
Class of 1965

Business
Post Office Box 1492
Laurel, MS, 39441
(601) 649-4606



Mrs. Kristin Magee Doherty

Nickname: Kristin
Class of 1995

Business
211 Oxford Place
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 605-0929



Ms. Heather Nicole Dolbare

Nickname: Heather
Class of 2012
...


Mr. John Houston Dollarhide


Class of 2010
Employer: Butler Snow LLP

Area(s) of Practice:
Commercial Law,
Litigation,
Insurance

Business
Post Office Box 6010
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 985-4593



Mrs. Julie Sullivan Domangue

Nickname: Julie
Class of 1993

Business
269 Destiny Place
Houma, LA, 70360
(985) 851-5168



Mr. Marino Thomas Dominguez

Nickname: Marino
Class of 1975
...


Ms. Paige Mary Dominick

Nickname: Paige
Class of 2019
Employer: City Attorney Office, City of Kenner

Business
1801 Williams Boulevard
Kenner, LA, 70062
(504) 468-4080



Ms. Dorothy Lee Donaldson

Nickname: Dorothy
Class of 1989
Employer: Spicer & Sidle, P.A

Business
Suite 902
9515 Deereco Road
Lutherville Timonium, MD, 21093
(410) 908-3124



Mr. John Ira Donaldson

Nickname: John
Class of 1984
...


Ms. Eleanor Marie Donati

Nickname: Ellen
Class of 2008
Employer: Donati Law Firm

Business
1545 Union Avenue
Memphis, TN, 38104
(901) 278-1004



Mr. John Brennan Dongieux

Nickname: John
Class of 1989
Employer: John B. Dongieux, Attorney at Law

Business
105 N College Street
Brandon, MS, 39042
(601) 825-8696



Dr. Richard Thurman Donohoe

Nickname: Richard
Class of 1976
...


Mr. Craig Thomas Donovan

Nickname: Craig
Class of 1997
Employer: United States Department of the Interior

Business
1849 C Street Northwest Ms
Washington, DC, 20240
(202) 208-3012



Mr. Floyd Eugene Doolittle

Nickname: Floyd
Class of 1978
Employer: Doolittle & Doolittle

Business
Suite 500
460 Briarwood Drive
Jackson, MS, 39206
(601) 957-9777



Mr. James C. Doolittle Jr.

Nickname: James
Class of 1976
...


Mr. Roger K. Doolittle

Nickname: Roger
Class of 1978
Employer: Attorney at Law

Business
Suite 500
460 Briarwood Drive
Jackson, MS, 39206
(601) 957-9777



Mr. Peter L. Doran


Class of 1988
*Deceased
...


Mr. Donald E. Dore

Nickname: Donald
Class of 1940
*Deceased
...


Mr. James Richard Dorgan

Nickname: James
Class of 1995
Employer: -

Business
Suite 210
338 Fairhope Avenue
Fairhope, AL, 36532
(251) 928-0192



Mr. Anthony Robert Dorsett

Nickname: Tony
Class of 2008
Employer: Baker Law Firm

Business
515 E Court Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 506-8834



Mr. Brandon I. Dorsey

Nickname: Brandon
Class of 1999
Employer: Alexander Law, PA

Business
Post Office Box 1664
Jackson, MS, 39215
(601) 968-8571



Representa Jarvis Andrea Dortch

Nickname: Jarvis
Class of 2013
Employer: Jarvis Andrea Dortch, Attorney at Law

Business
408 Ridge Park Cove
Raymond, MS, 39154
(601) 983-9346



The Honora Ronnie C. Dortch

Nickname: Ronnie
Class of 1978
Employer: Circuit Court, 38 District

Business
Ohio Community Center 3rd Floor
Post 169
130 E Washington Street
Hartford, KY, 42347
(270) 298-7250



Mr. James K. Dossett Sr.


Class of 1955
*Deceased
...


Mr. Johnny Lynn Dotson

Nickname: Johnny
Class of 1993
...


Senator Sally Burchfield Doty

Nickname: Sally
Class of 1991

Business
Post Office Box 4662
Brookhaven, MS, 39603
(601) 757-7446



Mrs. Sandra Taylor Doty

Nickname: Sandra
Class of 1997
Employer: Wilkins Wilkins Patterson, Attorneys at Law

Business
Post 13429 Suite 108
4735 Old Canton Road
Jackson, MS, 39211
(601) 366-4343



Mr. Darrell Lynn Douglas


Class of 2014
Employer: Nahon, Saharovich & Trotz

Area(s) of Practice:
Personal Injury

Business
Suite 450
408 N Cedar Bluff Road
Knoxville, TN, 37923
(865) 934-4365



Mr. Richard Lawrence Douglass

Nickname: Richard
Class of 1975
Employer: Richard L Douglass PLLC

Business
62 Kaleb Drive
Murphy, NC, 28906



Ms. Kathryn Childs Dove

Nickname: Katie
Class of 2007
Employer: Dove Law Firm, LLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Personal Injury,
Criminal,
Family Law

Business
524 N Irwin Avenue
Ocilla, GA, 31774
(229) 468-0832



Mr. John Robinson Dowd

Nickname: John
Class of 1995

Business
Post Office Box 404
Shalimar, FL, 32579
(850) 651-1679



Mr. Dade Robertson Dowdle

Nickname: Dade
Class of 2007

Business
Suite 1200
1401 McKinney Street
Houston, TX, 77010
(832) 603-2435



Ms. Lindsay Thomas Dowdle

Nickname: Lindsay
Class of 2008
Employer: Jones Walker

Business
Post Office Box 427
Jackson, MS, 39205



Mrs. Stephenie Joy Dowdle

Nickname: Joy
Class of 2005
Employer: Paul Hastings, LLP

Area(s) of Practice:
Litigation

Business
Suite 5800
600 Travis Street
Houston, TX, 77002
(713) 860-7349



Mr. C. Wayne Dowdy

Nickname: Wayne
Class of 1968

Business
Post Office Box 30
Magnolia, MS, 39652
(601) 783-6600



Mr. Dalton David Dowdy

Nickname: Dalton
Class of 2001
Employer: Mahaffey & Dube LLC

Business
Post Office Box 367
Wrens, GA, 30833
(706) 547-4090



Mr. John Morgan Dowdy Jr.

Nickname: John
Class of 1990
Employer: Mississippi Bureau of Narcotics

Business
Post Office Box 720519
Byram, MS, 39272
(601) 371-3600



Mrs. Kelli Marche' Mims Dowell

Nickname: Kelli
Class of 1998
Employer: Entergy

Business
Post Office Box 1640
Jackson, MS, 39215
(601) 969-2596



Mr. Nicholas J. Dowgul

Nickname: Nick
Class of 2007
Employer: North State Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Administrative Law,
Law Firm Employment (primary employment is in a law firm)

Business
Post 80204 Suite 110
1001 Winstead Drive
Cary, NC, 27513
(919) 521-8110



Mr. John Hinton Downey

Nickname: Zeke
Class of 1968
Employer: John H. Downey, Attorney at Law

Business
Post Office Box 412
Suite F
751 Avignon Drive
Madison, MS, 39130
(601) 607-3220



Mr. Bryan Patrick Doyle

Nickname: Bryan
Class of 2002
...


Ms. May Dozier

Nickname: May
Class of 2019
...


Mr. Matthew R Draper

Nickname: Matthew
Class of 2015
...


Mr. Mark Alan Dreher

Nickname: Mark
Class of 2002
Employer: Butler Snow LLP

Area(s) of Practice:
Health Care

Business
Post Office Box 6010
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 948-5711



MAJ William Watson Dreher

Nickname: Bill
Class of 1999
Employer: United States Army

Business
Post Office Box 968
Gulfport, MS, 39502
(228) 822-2222



Mr. Cory Holley Driggers

Nickname: Cory
Class of 2001
Employer: Morris, Cary, Andrews, Talmadge, Jones & Driggers LLC

Business
Post Office Box 1649
Dothan, AL, 36302
(334) 792-1420



Ms. Merideth Janet Drummond

Nickname: Merideth
Class of 1998
Employer: Bond Botes & Woods

Business
Suite 100
5760 I 55 N
Jackson, MS, 39211
(601) 202-3738



Mr. Matthew Brett Dry


Class of 2010
...


Mr. Jonathan P. DuBose

Nickname: Jonathan
Class of 1983
Employer: State Attorney's Office
Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal

Business
Post Office Box 12726
Pensacola, FL, 32591
(850) 595-4284



Mr. Victor Arnell DuBose

Nickname: Victor
Class of 1991
Employer: GEICO

Business
Suite A
1290 Main Street
Daphne, AL, 36526
(251) 625-4939



Mr. David Matthew Duckworth

Nickname: Matt
Class of 2009
Employer: Mississippi Affiliated Health Network

Area(s) of Practice:
Health Care

Business
Post Office Box 4626
Jackson, MS, 39296
(601) 460-9448



Mr. Andrew Pearce Duff

Nickname: Andrew
Class of 2003
Employer: -

Area(s) of Practice:
Administrative*

Business
1752 Scout Cove
Nesbit, MS, 38651
(318) 789-4842



Mr. Timothy John Duff

Nickname: Timothy
Class of 1994
...


Ms. Laura Michelle Dugas

Nickname: Laura
Class of 2012
Employer: AIG Retirement Services
...


Mr. W. B. Duggins Jr.

Nickname: Watkins
Class of 1966
*Deceased
...


Mr. David M. Duke

Nickname: David
Class of 1992
Employer: David Merlin Duke, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal

Business
326 Austin Street
Bogalusa, LA, 70427
(985) 735-8811



Mr. John C Duke

Nickname: John
Class of 2015
Employer: MDB Bhehavioral Health Services

Business
Suite D
501 Avalon Way
Brandon, MS, 39047
(662) 616-6790



Mr. James Kelly Dukes Jr.

Nickname: James
Class of 1985
Employer: Dukes Dukes & Wood

Business
Post Office Box 2055
Hattiesburg, MS, 39403
(601) 544-4121



Mr. Walter William Dukes

Nickname: Walter
Class of 1978
Employer: Dukes, Dukes, Keating & Faneca, P.A.

Business
Post Office Box W
Gulfport, MS, 39502
(228) 868-1111



Mr. Alfred Dee Dulaney Sr.

Nickname: Alfred
Class of 1969
...


Mr. Joseph Ratcliff Dulaney

Nickname: Joe
Class of 1998
Employer: Dulaney Law Firm, LLP

Business
Post Office Box 188
Tunica, MS, 38676
(662) 363-2922



Mr. Sim C. Dulaney Jr.

Nickname: Sim
Class of 1969
*Deceased
...


Mr. James R Dumas IV

Nickname: Russell
Class of 2016
Employer: Balch & Bingham

Business
Suite 1400
188 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 965-8153



Mr. Joey Dewayne Dumas

Nickname: Joey
Class of 2009
Preferred Class: 2010
Employer: Dumas Law Firm, LLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Products Liability

Business
Post Office Box 3046
250 Congress Street
Mobile, AL, 36603
(251) 287-2729



Marie Isabelle Dumont


Class of 2015
...


Mr. Jeffrey Gray Dunagin

Nickname: Jeff
Class of 2003
...


Ms. Kelly K. Dunbar

Nickname: Kelly
Class of 1987
Employer: Legal Aid of North West Texas

Area(s) of Practice:
Debtor and Creditor,
Wills and Probate,
Military Law,
Real Estate

Business
305 W 7th Street
Plainview, TX, 79072



Mr. Benjamin Adams Duncan

Nickname: Ben
Class of 2012
Employer: Duncan Law Firm, PLLC
...


Mr. John Michael Duncan

Nickname: Michael
Class of 2008
Employer: Duncan Kent, PLLC

Business
Suite B
571 Highway 51
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 206-0288



Mr. Matthew James Duncan

Nickname: Matthew
Class of 2007
Employer: Matthew James Duncan, Attorney at Law

Business
Suite A
2602 Commons Boulevard
Augusta, GA, 30909
(706) 755-2928



Mr. Van A. Duncan Jr.

Nickname: Van
Class of 1973
Employer: Dunacan and Associates

Business
Post Office Box 5007
Jackson, MS, 39296
(601) 982-2718



Mr. Walter J. Duncan

Nickname: Walter
Class of 1980
*Deceased
...


Mr. Phillip Brent Dunnaway

Nickname: Brent
Class of 2001
Employer: Office of Chapter 13 Trustee

Business
Suite G
10585 Three Rivers Road
Post Office Box Office Box Office Box Office Box 967
Ocean Springs, MS, 39566
(228) 831-9531



Mrs. Caylan D Dunnells

Nickname: Caylan
Class of 2017
Employer: Robertson and Easterling

Business
128 N Maple Street
Ridgeland, MS, 39157



Mr. Christopher Gerrard Dunnells

Nickname: Chris
Class of 2014
Employer: Dunbar Monroe, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Litigation

Business
Suite A
270 Trace Colony Park Drive
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 898-2073



Ms. Sarah Frances Boehme Dupont


Class of 2013
Employer: Babineaux, Poché, Anthony & Slavich, L.L.C.

Area(s) of Practice:
Intellectual Property,
Law Firm Employment (primary employment is in a law firm)

Business
Suite 300
1201 Camellia Boulevard
Lafayette, LA, 70508
(337) 984-2505



Ms. Adrienne Ione Dupre'

Nickname: Adrienne
Class of 2002
Employer: Mississippi Supreme Court

Business
Post Office Box 117
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 359-2109



Mr. Travis C. Dupree

Nickname: Travis
Class of 2007
...


Ms. Maryellen R. Duprel

Nickname: Maryellen
Class of 1982
...


Mr. Stephen Price Dupuy


Class of 1994
*Deceased
...


Mrs. Katina LaTrece Craig Durost

Nickname: Tina
Class of 2001
Employer: Office of the Public Defender

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal

Business
1800 Saint Mary Avenue
Pensacola, FL, 32501
(850) 595-3700



Ms. Cheli Kellems Durr

Nickname: Cheli
Class of 2007
Employer: Kellems Law Firm

Business
Post Office Box 1406
Brookhaven, MS, 39602
(601) 835-2900



The Honora Joseph Preston Durr

Nickname: Joseph
Class of 2004
Employer: Chancery Court District 15

Business
Post Office Box 1356
Brookhaven, MS, 39602
(601) 835-3437



Mr. Thomas Andrew Durrett

Nickname: Andrew
Class of 2007
...


Mr. Micah Benjamin Dutro

Nickname: Micah
Class of 2007
Employer: Disability Rights Mississippi

Business
210 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 968-0600



Mr. Glynn Joseph Dwyer Jr.

Nickname: Glynn
Class of 1987

Business
Suite A
1 Beekman Road
Kendall Park, NJ, 08824
(732) 422-0052



Mr. Jonathan Paul Dyal

Nickname: Jonathan
Class of 1998
Employer: Balch & Bingham LLP

Business
Post Office Box 130
Gulfport, MS, 39502
(228) 214-0406



Mr. David Houston Dykes

Nickname: David
Class of 2005
Employer: Social Security Administration

Business
Federal Building Suite 1014
100 W Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39269
(601) 965-4650



Sara Elizabeth Dykes

Nickname: Sara
Class of 2010
...


Mr. Richard V. Dymond

Nickname: Richard
Class of 1978
*Deceased
...


Mr. Arnold D. Dyre

Nickname: Arnold
Class of 1975
*Deceased
...


Mr. Randall Cameron Eads

Nickname: Randy
Class of 2007
Employer: Eads & Eads

Area(s) of Practice:
Litigation,
Appellate Practice,
Investments

Business
825 Colonial Road SW
Abingdon, VA, 24210
(276) 628-3529



Mr. Austin Kirkpatrick Eagle

Nickname: Austin
Class of 2014
Employer: The Marketing Arm

Business
Suite 1800
1999 Bryan Street
Dallas, TX, 75201
(214) 259-3200



Mr. Scott Ronald Ealy

Nickname: Scott
Class of 1993

Business
Post Office Box 6077
Effingham, IL, 62401
(217) 347-4900



Mr. Robert Charles Earle

Nickname: Chuck
Class of 1997
Employer: Ericsson

Business
6300 Legacy Drive
Plano, TX, 75024



Mr. Clifton R. Easley Jr.

Nickname: Clifton
Class of 1968
Employer: Easley and Cooper PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 607
Bruce, MS, 38915
(662) 983-4331



Mrs. Mary Jacqueline Watson Easley

Nickname: Mary Jacq
Class of 1999
...


Mr. William P. Eason

Nickname: William
Class of 1966
*Deceased
...


Mr. David Alexander Easson

Nickname: David
Class of 1992
Employer: Attorney at Law

Business
550 Lowerline Street
New Orleans, LA, 70118
(504) 939-3127



Mr. Albert Daniel East


Class of 1961
*Deceased
...


Mr. Charles W. Easterling


Class of 1978
*Deceased
...


Mr. Hiram Chester Eastland III


Class of 2004
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Al D. Eatmon


Class of 1960
*Deceased
...


Mr. David Mark Eaton

Nickname: David
Class of 2000
Employer: Hagwood Adelman Tipton

Business
Suite 301
5200 Maryland Way
Brentwood, TN, 37027
(615) 661-7820



Mr. E. Howard Eaton

Nickname: Howard
Class of 1972

Business
Post Office Box 98
Taylorsville, MS, 39168
(601) 785-4511



Mr. Rocky Wayne Eaton

Nickname: Rocky
Class of 1993
Employer: Aultman, Tyner, Ruffin & Swetman, LTD

Business
Post Office Box 750
Hattiesburg, MS, 39403
(601) 583-2671



Mrs. Susan Q. Anderson Eaton

Nickname: Susie
Class of 2000
...


Mr. Andrew James Echnoz

Nickname: Andy
Class of 2007
Employer: FedEx

Business
942 Shady Grove Road S
Memphis, TN, 38120



The Honora Lynel C. Echols

Nickname: Lynel
Class of 1958
...


Mr. Milfred Olin Eckel III

Nickname: M.O.
Class of 2014
Employer: Law Office of M O Eckel III

Area(s) of Practice:
Bankruptcy

Business
106 E Liberty Avenue
Covington, TN, 38019
(901) 479--359



Mr. Jantzen T Eddington

Nickname: Jantzen
Class of 2016
Employer: University of Illinois Springfield

Business
1 University Plaza
Springfield, IL, 62703
(217) 206-8211



Ms. Amanda Kathryn Edge-Gougeon


Class of 2007
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. William Foster Edgeworth

Nickname: Josh
Class of 2005
...


Ms. Jana J. Edmondson-Cooper

Nickname: Jana
Class of 2009
Employer: U.S. Department of Labor

Business
Suite 7T10
61 Forsyth Street SW
Atlanta, GA, 30303
(404) 302-5438



Ms. Andrea La'Verne Ford Edney

Nickname: La'Verne
Class of 1996
Employer: Butler Snow

Business
Post Office Box 6010
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 985-4417



Mr. Aaron Reese Edwards

Nickname: Aaron
Class of 2004
Employer: Madison Title

Business
Suite 101
101 Webster Circle
Madison, MS, 39110
(601) 499-4536



Mr. Andy L. Edwards

Nickname: Andy
Class of 1978
...


Ms. Annie Marshall Edwards

Nickname: Annie
Class of 2017
Employer: Rankin County Youth Court

Business
100 Court Cove
Pelahatchie, MS, 39145
(601) 824-2545



Mr. Daniel L. Edwards Sr.

Nickname: Daniel
Class of 1970
*Deceased
...


Mr. Lowry Clyde Edwards

Nickname: Lowry
Class of 1976
...


Ms. Melissa Renee Edwards

Nickname: Melissa
Class of 2009
Employer: Trustmark Bank Wealth Management
...


Mr. Paul Daniel Edwards

Nickname: Daniel
Class of 1999
Employer: Mississippi Supreme Court

Business
Post Office Box 117
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 359-2212



Mr. William D. Edwards

Nickname: Will
Class of 2008
Employer: Holbrook Peterson & Smith, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Trusts and Estates,
Taxation,
Wills and Probate

Business
Suite 150
2607 Kingston Pike
Knoxville, TN, 37919
(865) 523-2900



Mr. Davidson S. Ehle III

Nickname: Davidson
Class of 1992
Employer: Marino & Ehle, LLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal,
Personal Injury

Business
501 Derbigny Street
Gretna, LA, 70053
(504) 362-0666



Mr. Wesley Douglas Ehrhardt

Nickname: Wes
Class of 2008
Employer: Patterson Ehrhardt, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 399
231 N Main Street
Como, MS, 38619
(662) 526-1993



Ms. Jennie Southerland Pitts Eichelberger

Nickname: Jennie
Class of 2007
Employer: The Eichelberger Law Firm

Business
Suite 201
308 E Pearl Street
Jackson, MS, 39201



Mr. Matthew Oliver Eichenblatt


Class of 2014
Employer: PWC, LLP

Business
Keefe Bruyette & Woods
Associate VP Investment Banking
3500 Lenox Road NE
Atlanta, GA, 30326
(404) 229-9327



Ms. Kate Shields Eidt

Nickname: Kate
Class of 1988
Employer: Kate S. Eidt, PA

Business
503 S State Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 949-7067



Mrs. Kathleen Hughes Eiler

Nickname: Kathleen
Class of 1991
Employer: Social Security Administration

Business
10151 University Boulevard
Orlando, FL, 32817



Mrs. Hadley Gable Eisenberger

Nickname: Hadley
Class of 2014
Employer: MS Department of Human Services

Business
200 S Lamar Street
Jackson, MS, 39201



Mr. Richard Allen Eisenberger

Nickname: Rick
Class of 2014
Employer: Shows and Smith PLLC

Business
Suite 101
2950 Layfair Drive
Jackson, MS, 39232
(601) 326-1199



Ms. Cynthia Lynn Eldridge

Nickname: Cindy
Class of 1993
Employer: US Attorney's Office

Business
1575 20th Avenue
Gulfport, MS, 39501
(228) 563-1560



Ms. Kathleen E Elebash

Nickname: Kathleen
Class of 2019
Employer: Equity Title

Business
Suite 4
700 Towncenter Boulevard
Tuscaloosa, AL, 35406
(205) 248-8891



Mr. Orville Elkin


Class of 1980
*Deceased
...


Mr. Clifford Elkins

Nickname: Clifford
Class of 1951
...


Mr. John Robert Elliott Jr.

Nickname: John
Class of 2001
Employer: Elliott Law Firm, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Real Estate

Business
Post Office Box 110
Brandon, MS, 39043
(601) 591-2713



Mrs. Shannon S. Elliott

Nickname: Shannon
Class of 2002
Employer: Elliott Law Firm, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Trusts and Estates

Business
Post Office Box 110
Brandon, MS, 39043
(601) 591-2713



Mr. Carey J. Ellis III

Nickname: Carey
Class of 1987
Employer: Ellis & Ellis

Business
707 Julia Street
Rayville, LA, 71269
(318) 728-2043



Mr. Jeffrey Lynn Ellis

Nickname: Jeffrey
Class of 1998
Employer: Office of the District Attorney

Business
Post Office Box 1756
Pascagoula, MS, 39568
(228) 769-3045



Mr. Joe Wade Ellis

Nickname: Joe
Class of 1996
...


Mr. Phillip J Ellis

Nickname: Phillip
Class of 2014
Preferred Class: 2015
Employer: Louisiana Attorney General's Office

Business
Suite 812
130 Desiard Street
Monroe, LA, 71201
(318) 362-5250



Dr. Terry Kent Ellis

Nickname: T.K.
Class of 2005
...


Mr. James C. Ellison

Nickname: James
Class of 1977
...


Ms. Leanna B. Elrod

Nickname: Leanna
Class of 2007
Preferred Class: 2008
Employer: Leanna Elrod Law, PC

Business
Post Office Box 2087
Clayton, GA, 30525
(706) 782-2220



Mr. Brian Manning Ely

Nickname: Brian
Class of 1994
Employer: Ely Law Group

Business
597 E Main Street
Abingdon, VA, 24210
(276) 628-1119



Mr. Paul Theodore Emerick

Nickname: Paul
Class of 1991
Employer: Office of the County Attorney

Area(s) of Practice:
Zoning, Planning and Land Use

Business
12000 Government Center Parkway
Suite 549
Fairfax, VA, 22035
(703) 324-2421



Mr. Ethan Drew Emerson

Nickname: Drew
Class of 2008
Employer: George W. Harris, P.C.

Business
Post Office Box 20936
Tuscaloosa, AL, 35402



The Honora John H. Emfinger

Nickname: John
Class of 1981
Employer: Circuit Court Judge District 20

Business
215 E Government Street
Post Office Box Office Box Office Box Office Box 1689
Hattiesburg, MS, 39403
(601) 824-2427



Mr. Douglas Michael Engell

Nickname: Doug
Class of 1997
Employer: Douglas M. Engell Law Office

Business
Post Office Box 309
Marion, MS, 39342
(601) 693-6311



Mr. Ericson W Enger

Nickname: Ericson
Class of 2018
Employer: Supreme Court of Mississippi
...


Mr. John Frederick England

Nickname: John
Class of 1991
Preferred Class: 1992
Employer: Butler Snow LLP

Area(s) of Practice:
Finance,
Taxation

Business
Post 6010 Suite 1400
1020 Highland Colony Parkway
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 948-5711



Mr. Lee Christopher England

Nickname: Lee
Class of 1994
...


Mr. Matthew Shane Englett

Nickname: Matt
Class of 1998
Employer: Lawyer ASAP, LLP

Business
Suite 100
150 N Orange Avenue
Orlando, FL, 32801
(407) 513-1900



Mr. Enlet Enlet Jr.

Nickname: Enlet
Class of 2017
...


Mr. Bradley Aaron Ennis

Nickname: Bradley
Class of 2009
Employer: Balch & Bingham LLP

Area(s) of Practice:
Environmental Law

Business
Post Office Box 130
Gulfport, MS, 39502
(228) 214-0416



Mrs. Jacqueline J. Enochs


Class of 1982
*Deceased
...


The Honora Sarah L. Entrekin

Nickname: Sarah
Class of 1967

Business
2020 Briarwood Drive
Laurel, MS, 39440
(601) 649-1903



Mr. David Lewis Epling

Nickname: David
Class of 1989
Employer: David Epling, Attorney at Law P.C.

Business
Post Office Box 1067
Grundy, VA, 24614
(276) 935-2100



Mr. Andrew Scott Epstein

Nickname: Drew
Class of 1992
Employer: Belcher & Epstein, PA

Business
Post Office Box 9389
Fort Myers, FL, 33902
(239) 791-5297



Ms. Abigail Patricia Ersin

Nickname: Abby
Class of 2012
Employer: Cruikshank Ersin LLC

Business
Suite 680
6065 Roswell Road
Atlanta, GA, 30328
(770) 884-8184



Mr. David Bishop Estes

Nickname: David
Class of 2003
Employer: Tindell Symmes Estes & Cusick, PLLC

Business
220 25th Street
Gulfport, MS, 39507
(228) 896-8962



Mr. Rudolph Estess Jr.

Nickname: Rudolph
Class of 1980

Business
5317 Trents Place
Baton Rouge, LA, 70817
(225) 757-0696



Mr. Thomas J Estopare

Nickname: Tom
Class of 2016
...


Ms. Cecily LaRue Ethridge

Nickname: Cecily
Class of 2017
Employer: Young Williams

Business
907 S Locust Street
McComb, MS, 39648



Ms. Lura C. Ethridge

Nickname: Lura
Class of 1959
*Deceased
...


Mrs. Cynthia Tomlinson Eubank

Nickname: Cyndi
Class of 2001
Employer: Attorney General's Office

Area(s) of Practice:
Government,
Family Law

Business
Post Office Box 220
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 359-4246



Mr. Clyde V. Eubanks


Class of 1960
*Deceased
...


Mr. Eric Jonathan Eubanks

Nickname: Eric
Class of 2005
...


Mrs. Alexis Elizabeth Morris Evans

Nickname: Alexis
Class of 2012
Employer: Bond & Botes, PC

Business
Suite 100
5760 I 55 N
Jackson, MS, 39211
(601) 353-5000



Mr. Brian Jay Evans

Nickname: Brian
Class of 2007
*Deceased
...


Mr. Charles H. Evans Jr.

Nickname: Charles
Class of 1978
...


Mr. Christopher Roan Evans

Nickname: Roan
Class of 2002
...


Ms. Dana Helene Evans


Class of 2002
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mrs. Elizabeth S. Evans

Nickname: Elizabeth
Class of 1955
...


Mr. Frank Evans Jr.


Class of 1955
*Deceased
...


Mr. J. Frank Evans

Nickname: Frank
Class of 1955
...


Mr. Jared F Evans

Nickname: Jared
Class of 2018
Employer: Bob Evans Law

Business
Post Office Box 636
Monticello, MS, 39654



Mr. Jessie L. Evans

Nickname: Jessie
Class of 1980
...


Mrs. Jewelle Scales Evans


Class of 1950
*Deceased
...


Mr. Marcus Douglas Evans

Nickname: Marcus
Class of 2001
Employer: Law Office of Marcus D Evans PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal

Business
Post Office Box 887
Waynesboro, MS, 39367
(601) 735-6444



Mr. Nathan Christopher Evans

Nickname: Nathan
Class of 2015
Employer: Mississippi Supreme Court

Business
450 High Street
Jackson, MS, 39201



Mr. Robert Benton Evans

Nickname: Benton
Class of 2013
Employer: The Evans Law Firm

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal

Business
Post 2085
Ofc Box
540 E Broad Street
Monticello, MS, 39654
(601) 587-0615



Mr. Robert Daniel Evans

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1980
Employer: Robertshaw Noble Evans & Rounsavall

Business
Post Office Box 1498
Greenville, MS, 38702
(662) 378-2171



Representa Robert E. Evans

Nickname: Bob
Class of 1988

Business
Post Office Box 636
Monticello, MS, 39654
(601) 587-0615



Mr. Ryan S Evans

Nickname: Ryan
Class of 2016
Employer: Holland Law P.C.

Business
Post Office Box 256
Horn Lake, MS, 38637
(662) 342-1333



Ms. Stephanie Joy Evans

Nickname: Stephanie
Class of 2012
Employer: Agency for Health Care Administration

Business
Mail Stop #3
7272 Mahan Drive
Tallahassee, FL, 32308
(850) 412-3674



Mr. Timothy James Evans

Nickname: Tim
Class of 2002
Employer: Fifteenth Circuit Court District

Business
Post Office Box 69
Purvis, MS, 39475
(601) 794-6035



Mr. William D. Evans


Class of 1957
*Deceased
...


Mr. Willis Bradley Evans III

Nickname: Brad
Class of 2018
...


Ms. Megan Esperanza Everett

Nickname: Megan
Class of 2020
...


Ms. Pelicia Dionne Everett-Hall

Nickname: Pelicia
Class of 2000
Employer: Mississippi Department of Corrections

Business
633 N State Street
Jackson, MS, 39202
(601) 359-5600



Ms. Kim Elaine Evers

Nickname: Kim
Class of 1990
Employer: Evers & Preston
Area(s) of Practice:
Personal Injury,
Family Law,
Medical Malpractice

Business
Suite 201
17 E Main Street
Pensacola, FL, 32502
(850) 444-9500



Ms. Amery Wright Ewing

Nickname: Amery
Class of 2006
Employer: Law Office of Amery Ewing Moore

Business
130B E College Avenue
Holly Springs, MS, 38635
(662) 504-4553



Mr. Daniel Robert Ewing

Nickname: Daniel
Class of 2014
Employer: LA Department of Justice

Business
Suite 777
330 Marshall Street
Shreveport, LA, 71101
(318) 676-5700



Ms. Elizabeth Elaine Ewing


Class of 2014
Employer: Legal Aid of NorthWest Texas

Business
Suite 203
100 Austin Avenue
Weatherford, TX, 76086
(817) 594-6332



Ms. Carly Michelle Eymard

Nickname: Carly
Class of 2012
Employer: Cueria Law Firm, LLC

Business
Suite 316
700 Camp Street
New Orleans, LA, 70130



Dr. Pius Eze

Nickname: Pius
Class of 1977
...


Mr. Chima I Ezeamama


Class of 2018
...


Mr. James William Ezzell

Nickname: James
Class of 1999
Employer: Bond, Botes, Sykstus, Tanner & Ezell, P.C.

Area(s) of Practice:
Civil Rights

Business
225 Pratt Avenue NE
Huntsville, AL, 35801
(256) 539-9899



Mr. James Andrew Faggert

Nickname: Andrew
Class of 2013
Employer: Markow Walker

Business
Post Office Box 50
Oxford, MS, 38655
(622) 234-9899



Mr. Milton R. Fairchild

Nickname: Milton
Class of 1966
...


Ms. Bridget Carol Fairley

Nickname: Bridget
Class of 1992
...


Mr. James Kerr Fairley

Nickname: James
Class of 1977
...


The Honora Kenneth Graham Fairly

Nickname: Kenneth
Class of 1985
Employer: Rankin County Justice Court

Business
Post Office Box 71
Brandon, MS, 39043
(601) 824-2665



Mr. Christopher Michael Falgout

Nickname: Christopher
Class of 1999
Employer: Jordan & Falgout
...


Mr. Fant G. Fancher Jr.

Nickname: Fant
Class of 1980

Business
Post Office Box 313
Edwards, MS, 39066
(601) 852-4903



Mr. Foster C. Fant

Nickname: Foster
Class of 1954
...


Ms. Beverly Renee Farabee

Nickname: Beverly
Class of 2010
Employer: Beverly Hospice Ministries

Business
Post Office Box 321056
Flowood, MS, 39232
(601) 713-0061



Mr. John Stannard Farese

Nickname: John
Class of 1997
Employer: Farese, Farese & Farese, P.A.

Business
Post Office Box 98
Ashland, MS, 38603
(662) 224-6211



Mrs. Paula Steers Farese

Nickname: Paula
Class of 1997
Employer: Farese, Farese & Farese, P.A.

Business
Post Office Box 98
Ashland, MS, 38603
(662) 587-8099



Mr. Steven E. Farese Jr.

Nickname: Steven
Class of 1996
Employer: Farese, Farese & Farese, P.A.

Business
Post Office Box 98
Ashland, MS, 38603
(662) 224-6211



Mr. Erik Gregory Faries

Nickname: Erik
Class of 2009
Employer: Erik G. Faries, Attorney at Law

Business
Suite 102
645 Lakeland East Drive
Jackson, MS, 39232
(601) 939-9906



Mr. Gregory John Faries

Nickname: Gregory
Class of 1984
Employer: Faries & Associates

Business
Post Office Box 321402
Flowood, MS, 39232



Mr. Justen Gregg Farley

Nickname: Justen
Class of 2005
Employer: Pier 1 Imports

Area(s) of Practice:
Contracts,
Construction Law,
Corporate Law

Business
100 Pier 1 Place
Fort Worth, TX, 76102
(817) 252-8409



Mr. Frank Ford Farmer

Nickname: Frank
Class of 2001
Employer: Mississippi Public Service Commission

Business
501 N West Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 961-5400



Mr. Nathan S. Farmer

Nickname: Nathan
Class of 1992
Employer: Nathan S. Farmer, PA

Business
Post Office Box 1608
Picayune, MS, 39466
(601) 749-8745



Ms. Danielle Ashley Farr


Class of 2014
Employer: City of Shreveport

Business
Suite 420
505 Travis Street
Shreveport, LA, 71101
(318) 673-5200



Mr. John Timothy Farr

Nickname: John
Class of 2013
...


Mrs. Tanza Culpepper Farr

Nickname: Tanza
Class of 1991

Business
1607 Linden Avenue
Nashville, TN, 37212



Mr. James L. Farragut Jr.

Nickname: James
Class of 1977
Employer: Farragut Law Firm

Business
Post Office Box 1543
Pascagoula, MS, 39568
(228) 762-4447



Mr. Gregory Paul Farrar

Nickname: Gregory
Class of 1986
Employer: Farrar Law Firm

Business
109 N Palafox Street
Pensacola, FL, 32502
(850) 434-8904



Mr. Isaac N. Farris

Nickname: Isaac
Class of 1979
...


Mr. Jonathan Michael Farris

Nickname: Jonathan
Class of 1998
Employer: Farris Law Office

Business
Suite 3
6645 Highway 98
Hattiesburg, MS, 39402
(601) 271-2285



Mr. S. Christopher Farris

Nickname: Chris
Class of 1988
Employer: Farris Law Office

Business
Suite 3
6645 Highway 98
Hattiesburg, MS, 39402
(601) 271-2285



Mr. Samuel E. Farris

Nickname: Samuel
Class of 1970
Employer: Farris Law Offices

Business
Post Office Box 1190
Hattiesburg, MS, 39403



Mr. Timothy Matthew Farris

Nickname: Timothy
Class of 1991
Employer: Law Office of Timothy M. Farris, PLLC

Business
Suite 3
6645 Highway 98
Hattiesburg, MS, 39402
(601) 296-1082



Ms. Michele Brubaker Fassbender

Nickname: Michele
Class of 1998
Employer: Law office of Michelle Fassbender

Business
Suite 250
1000 Northchase Drive
Goodlettsville, TN, 37072
(615) 851-4587



Mr. Wesley Franklin Faulk

Nickname: Wes
Class of 2007
Employer: Goodwin & Hinson, P.A.

Business
309 Post Office Box Office Box Office Box Office Drive
Indian Trail, NC, 28079
(704) 684-0031



Ms. Hailey B Faulkner

Nickname: Hailey
Class of 2020
...


Ms. Zula Harris Feaman

Nickname: Zula
Class of 1960
...


Ms. D. Elizabeth Featherston

Nickname: Beth
Class of 1980
Employer: U.S. Courts

Business
Post Office Box 1063
Aberdeen, MS, 39730
(662) 369-2138



Mr. William Preston Featherston Jr.

Nickname: Bill
Class of 1975

Business
Post Office Box 1105
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 206-5557



Mr. Michael P. Fedorall Sr.

Nickname: Michael
Class of 1950
...


Mr. Fredrick B. Feeney II

Nickname: Fredrick
Class of 1983
Employer: Frank & Salloum PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 460
Gulfport, MS, 39502
(228) 868-7070



Mr. John Adams Feild

Nickname: John
Class of 2003

Business
239 Adams Avenue
Memphis, TN, 38103
(901) 525-0258



Mr. Lance E Felton

Nickname: Lance
Class of 2017
...


Mr. Joseph Adam Felts

Nickname: Joseph
Class of 2011
...


Mr. Bethel Ferguson

Nickname: Bethel
Class of 1950
*Deceased
...


The Honora Bill Ferguson

Nickname: Bill
Class of 1966
Employer: Hinds Community College

Business
Post Office Box 1100
Raymond, MS, 39154



Mr. Brett Andrew Ferguson


Class of 2009
Employer: Schwartz & Associates

Business
Post Office Box 3949
Jackson, MS, 39207
(601) 988-8888



Mr. Brian David Ferguson

Nickname: Brian
Class of 2005
Employer: U.S. Legal Services, Inc.
...


Mr. Claiborne Hambrick Ferguson


Class of 1999
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. G. Robert Ferguson


Class of 1965
*Deceased
...


Mr. Howard Taft Ferguson III

Nickname: Howard
Class of 1993
...


Mr. James Robert Ferguson


Class of 2011
Employer: James Robert Ferguson, Attorney at Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal,
Wills and Probate,
Trusts and Estates,
Family Law

Business
6825 Summer Avenue
Bartlett, TN, 38134
(901) 318-3847



Ms. Jared Kyle Ferguson

Nickname: Jared
Class of 2005
...


Mrs. LeAnna Shay Ferguson

Nickname: LeAnna
Class of 2000
...


Mr. Walter C. Ferguson

Nickname: Walter
Class of 1987
Employer: MISO

Business
1700 Centerview Drive
Little Rock, AR, 72211
(504) 451-1376



Mr. William Warren Ferguson

Nickname: William
Class of 1966
Employer: City of Raymond
...


Mr. Joseph A. Fernald Jr.

Nickname: Joseph
Class of 1987

Business
Post Office Box 542
Brookhaven, MS, 39602
(601) 833-1121



Mr. Jace A Ferraez

Nickname: Jace
Class of 2016
Employer: United States Bankruptcy Court

Business
703 Highway 145 N
Aberdeen, MS, 39730
(662) 319-3522



Mr. Frank Mell Ferrell

Nickname: Frank
Class of 1978
Employer: Frank M. Ferrell A.P.L.C.

Area(s) of Practice:
Medical Malpractice

Business
202 Ashley Drive
Shreveport, LA, 71105
(318) 222-2984



Mr. Thomas B. Ferrell

Nickname: Tom
Class of 1999

Business
Post Office Box 164
52 County Road 225
Oxford, MS, 38655
(662) 281-8432



Mr. Wayne E. Ferrell Jr.

Nickname: Wayne
Class of 1975
Employer: Law Office of Wayne E. Ferrell, Jr. PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Aviation and Aerospace,
Litigation

Business
Post Office Box 24448
Jackson, MS, 39225
(601) 969-4700



Mr. William Boliver Ferrell

Nickname: William
Class of 1995
Employer: William B. Ferrell, Attorney at Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal

Business
Post Office Box 1708
Hattiesburg, MS, 39403
(601) 544-0044



Mr. Anders Ferrington

Nickname: Anders
Class of 2007
Employer: Anders Ferrington PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Litigation

Business
101 N State Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 316-8428



Ms. Pamela A. Ferrington

Nickname: Pamela
Class of 1987
Employer: District Attorneys Office

Business
307 Market Street
Natchez, MS, 39120
(601) 445-4099



Mr. Bill Lawrence Ferschoff Jr.

Nickname: Bill
Class of 1991
...


Ms. Emily Sarah Fertig

Nickname: Emily
Class of 2013
Employer: Law Office of James Scott Farrin

Business
Suite 400
280 S Mangum Street
Durham, NC, 27701



Mr. Samuel Thomas Festoso

Nickname: Samuel
Class of 1996
...


Ms. Kathleen Roberts Fewel

Nickname: Kathleen
Class of 1990
Employer: Howell, Kyle and Wynn PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Trusts and Estates,
Elder Law

Business
Post Office Box 14
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 978-1700



Ms. Cameron Lacy Fields

Nickname: Cameron
Class of 2017
Employer: Butler Snow

Business
Post Office Box 6010
Ridgeland, MS, 39158



Mr. Patrick W Fields

Nickname: Patrick
Class of 2018
Employer: Forman Watkins & Krutz

Business
Post Office Box 22608
Jackson, MS, 39225
(601) 960-8600



Mr. Mark D. Fijman

Nickname: Mark
Class of 1998
Employer: Phelps Dunbar, LLP

Business
Suite 2000
365 Canal Street
New Orleans, LA, 70130
(504) 679-5716



Mr. John Denver Fike

Nickname: John
Class of 1988
Employer: Ferguson and Fike

Business
Post Office Box 94
Raymond, MS, 39154
(601) 857-5282



Mr. C. Mitchell Fikes

Nickname: Mitchell
Class of 1968
...


Ms. Ann Elizabeth Files

Nickname: Ann
Class of 1993

Business
2707 Wilshire Street
Monroe, LA, 71201
(318) 323-3092



Senator Joseph E. Fillingane

Nickname: Joey
Class of 1998
Employer: Fillingane Law Firm

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law

Business
Suite 1
6760 U S Highway 98
Hattiesburg, MS, 39402
(601) 264-3323



Ms. Jessica Lynn Fillingim

Nickname: Jessica
Class of 2012
Employer: Arrowood Law Firm

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal,
Family Law

Business
123 Bass Avenue SW
Fort Walton Beach, FL, 32548
(251) 455-4287



Mr. Steven H Finch

Nickname: Steven
Class of 2017
Employer: U. S. Army Corps of Engineers

Area(s) of Practice:
Contracts,
Government Contracts

Business
Suite 240
4155 Clay Street
Vicksburg, MS, 39183
(601) 631-7041



Mr. Murray B. Fincher

Nickname: Murray
Class of 1978
Employer: Trustmark National Bank

Business
Post Office Box 291
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 208-5088



Ms. Amanda E Findlay

Nickname: Amanda
Class of 2015
Employer: Lake City Law Group

Area(s) of Practice:
Litigation,
Criminal,
Trusts and Estates

Business
Suite 101
435 W Hanley Avenue
Coeur D Alene, ID, 83815
(208) 664-8115



Mr. Robert D. Findley

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1968
...


Mr. Robert Anthony Fischer


Class of 2014
...


Mr. Harvey Liddell Fiser

Nickname: Harvey
Class of 1994

Business
3946 Hawthorne Drive
Jackson, MS, 39206
(601) 842-9991



Mrs. Robin V. Fiser

Nickname: Robin
Class of 1980

Business
146 Swan Sea Lane
Madison, MS, 39110
(601) 856-6446



Ms. Angelita Elizabeth Fisher

Nickname: Angie
Class of 1999
Employer: King & Ballow

Area(s) of Practice:
Labor and Employment

Business
Suite 1100
315 Union Street
Nashville, TN, 37201
(615) 726-5402



Mr. J. Mark Fisher

Nickname: Mark
Class of 1984
Employer: Law Office of J Mark Fisher

Area(s) of Practice:
Trusts and Estates

Business
Suite 2
181 Eglin Parkway SE
Fort Walton Beach, FL, 32548
(850) 244-8989



Mrs. Margaret Fisher

Nickname: Margaret
Class of 1945
*Deceased
...


Mr. Samuel Jeffery Fisher

Nickname: Sam
Class of 2007
Employer: Criminal Conflict & Civil Regional Counsel, 2nd DCA

Area(s) of Practice:
Government,
Criminal

Business
Suite 111
428 Del Prado Boulevard N
Cape Coral, FL, 33909
(941) 564-9714



Mr. Justin Michael Fitch

Nickname: Justin
Class of 2006
Employer: eTax Credit Exchange

Business
800 Richard Street
New Orleans, LA, 70130



Mr. James Ward Fite II

Nickname: Jamie
Class of 2007
Employer: DST Health Solutions

Area(s) of Practice:
Contracts,
Health Care,
Intellectual Property

Business
2500 Corporate Drive
Birmingham, AL, 35242
(205) 437-5191



Mr. Daniel Patrick Fitzgerald


Class of 2019
...


Mr. Jeffry J Fitzpatrick Jr

Nickname: Jeff
Class of 2016
Employer: Roden Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Law Firm Employment (primary employment is in a law firm),
Personal Injury

Business
333 Commercial Drive
Savannah, GA, 31406
(912) 631-3872



Mr. David Lee Flaherty

Nickname: Lee
Class of 2013
Employer: Bass, Berry & Sims PLC

Business
Suite 1300
100 Peabody Place
Memphis, TN, 38103
(901) 543-5900



Ms. Sara Flander


Class of 2017
...


Mr. Kenneth Mike Fleenor Jr.

Nickname: Mike
Class of 1991
Employer: Office of Commonwealth's Attorney

Business
240 Jefferson Avenue N
Pulaski, VA, 24301
(540) 980-7893



Mr. John Calvin Fleming


Class of 2014
...


Mr. Robert E. Fleming


Class of 1937
*Deceased
...


Mr. William R. Fleming

Nickname: William
Class of 1974
Employer: First Security Bank

Business
275 Highway 6 W
Batesville, MS, 38606
(662) 563-9311



Mr. James Lawson Fletcher Jr.

Nickname: Jim
Class of 1998
...


Mrs. Charlinda Miller Florence

Nickname: Charlinda
Class of 2006
Employer: Law Office of Charlinda M. Florence, PLLC

Business
Suite 300
5760 I 55 N
Jackson, MS, 39211
(601) 850-0434



Mr. George Drury Flowers

Nickname: George
Class of 1994
...


Ms. Rachel Catherine Buck Flowers

Nickname: Rachel
Class of 2007
Employer: Frank S. Buck, P.C.

Area(s) of Practice:
Personal Injury

Business
Post Office Box 55089
2160 15th Avenue S
Birmingham, AL, 35205
(205) 933-3036



Mr. Richard Allen Flowers

Nickname: Allen
Class of 1988
Employer: Richard Allen Flowers, Attorney at Law

Business
341 N 25th Avenue
Hattiesburg, MS, 39401
(601) 583-9300



Ms. Serena Rasberry Flowers

Nickname: Serena
Class of 2004
Employer: AvantGarde Strategies, LLC

Business
100 Cold Creek Hollow
Madison, MS, 39110
(662) 582-6666



Ms. Dana Anne Floyd

Nickname: Dana
Class of 1996

Business
2216 S Cooper Street
Arlington, TX, 76013
(817) 635-7013



The Honora James B. Floyd III

Nickname: James
Class of 1970
Employer: Lee County Court

Business
112 S Broadway Street
Tupelo, MS, 38804
(662) 844-4282



Mr. Jeremy Chad Floyd

Nickname: Chad
Class of 2005
Employer: J. Chad Floyd, Attorney at Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal

Business
Post Office Box 561
Cullman, AL, 35056
(256) 739-9300



Mrs. Leigh Ann Margeson Flynn

Nickname: Leigh Ann
Class of 1997
Employer: Margeson, Flynn, and Associates, P.C.

Business
Post Office Box 768
Albany, GA, 31702
(229) 883-5350



Ms. Cathy Lamm Flythe

Nickname: Cathy
Class of 1992
...


Mr. William Brian Foley

Nickname: Brian
Class of 2007
Employer: Cleveland & Foley Law, LLC

Business
7318 Parkway Drive
Leeds, AL, 35094
(205) 914-3916



Ms. Laurie Lee Folk

Nickname: Laurie
Class of 2004
Employer: Folk Law Group

Business
4340 Suite 301
300 Washington Street
Monroe, LA, 71201
(318) 398-1919



Mr. B. Glenn Folse

Nickname: Glenn
Class of 1989
Employer: Folse Law Firm
...


Ms. Doris Fondren

Nickname: Doris
Class of 1962
*Deceased
...


Mr. Christopher Ray Fontan

Nickname: Chris
Class of 2006
Employer: Brunini, Grantham, Grower & Hewes, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Labor and Employment,
Business Law,
Workers Compensation,
Litigation

Business
Post Office Box 119
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 938-4751



Mrs. Amanda Parker Fontenot


Class of 2009

Business
200 S Lamar Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 359-2574



Mr. Jonathan Hadley Fontenot

Nickname: Jonathan
Class of 1996
...


Mr. H. Lanier B. Foote


Class of 1965
*Deceased
...


Mr. Forrest Eric Foran

Nickname: Eric
Class of 1993
Employer: Forrest E. Foran, Attorney at Law

Business
Post Office Box 4490
Austin, TX, 78765
(512) 469-0093



Mr. John Murphy Ford

Nickname: John
Class of 1976

Business
Post Office Box 1655
Pascagoula, MS, 39568
(601) 762-1404



Mr. Matthew Jason Ford

Nickname: Matt
Class of 2005
Employer: Bailey & Glasser
...


Mr. R. Chris Ford

Nickname: Chris
Class of 1986
...


Mr. Ralph D. Ford

Nickname: Ralph
Class of 1950
*Deceased
...


Mr. Ronald Keith Foreman

Nickname: Keith
Class of 1988
Employer: McKay Lawler Franklin & Foreman, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Litigation

Business
Post Office Box 2488
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 572-8778



Mr. Taylor Daniel Forrester

Nickname: Taylor
Class of 2008
Employer: Frantz, McConnell & Seymour

Business
Suite 500
550 W Main Street
Knoxville, TN, 37902



Mr. Matthew Joseph Forsythe


Class of 2002
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Dewitt Langston Fortenberry III

Nickname: Witt
Class of 2014
Employer: Fortenberry Law Firm

Business
129 Main Street N
Mendenhall, MS, 39114
(601) 847-5950



Mr. Jason Eric Fortenberry

Nickname: Jason
Class of 2006
Employer: Bradley

Business
Post Office Box 1789
Jackson, MS, 39215
(601) 948-8000



Ms. Memrie McCubbin Fortenberry

Nickname: Memrie
Class of 2009
Employer: Butler Snow LLP

Business
Post Office Box 6010
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 985-4516



Mr. Benjamin Phillips Fortner

Nickname: Ben
Class of 2012
...


Mr. Charles P. Fortner Jr.

Nickname: Charles
Class of 1972

Business
359 Clark Avenue
Eupora, MS, 39744
(662) 258-7721



Mr. Steven Vincent Foss

Nickname: Steve
Class of 2006
Employer: Doug Ashy Building Materials, Inc

Business
4950 Johnston Street
Lafayette, LA, 70503
(337) 984-2110



Ms. Allyson Bleich Foster

Nickname: Ally
Class of 2006
Employer: Foster Law Firm

Business
Suite 2
101 Wynnwood Avenue
Ruston, LA, 71270
(318) 255-1234



Mr. Claude Daniel Foster

Nickname: Claude
Class of 1977
...


Ms. Donna Lynn Foster

Nickname: Donna Lynn
Class of 1997
Employer: LeClair Ryan

Area(s) of Practice:
Medical Malpractice

Business
Post Office Box 2499
Richmond, VA, 23218
(804) 783-7532



Mr. James R. Foster

Nickname: James
Class of 1994

Business
1019 Legion Lane
Ocean Springs, MS, 39564
(228) 872-6000



Ms. Leslie Townsend Foster


Class of 2008
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Lincoln Williams Foster

Nickname: Lincoln
Class of 2012
...


Mr. Nicholas Blake Foster


Class of 2008
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Rex Benjamin Foster

Nickname: Rex
Class of 1979
...


Mr. James J. Fougerousse

Nickname: James
Class of 1977
...


Mr. Ernest George Foundas

Nickname: Ernest
Class of 1995
Employer: Pugh, Accardo, Haas, Radecker & Carey, LLC

Business
Suite 3300
1100 Poydras Street
New Orleans, LA, 70163
(504) 312-4707



Ms. Laure Fournier


Class of 2018
...


Ms. Betty Searcy Fox

Nickname: Betty
Class of 1989
Employer: Watkins & Eager, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 650
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 965-1900



Mr. Charles Edward Fox


Class of 1974
*Deceased
...


Mr. Raymond Allyn Fox Jr.

Nickname: Raymond
Class of 1980
Employer: Raymond A. Flox, Jr., PC

Business
8053 Rosemere Way
Chattanooga, TN, 37421
(423) 314-5228



Mr. Seth Andrew Fox

Nickname: Seth
Class of 2013
...


Mr. John Alex Foxworth

Nickname: John
Class of 1991
Employer: Foxworth Law Office

Business
Post Office Box 2345
Gulfport, MS, 39505
(228) 328-0202



Mr. Andrew Davis Frame

Nickname: Andrew
Class of 2012
Employer: Revitalize Mississippi Inc

Business
200 S Lamar Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 500-1508



Ms. Teresa I. Francis

Nickname: Teresa
Class of 2003
Employer: Central Washington University

Business
400 E University Way
Ellensburg, WA, 98926
(509) 963-1624



Mr. Ross Jonathan Franco

Nickname: Jonathan
Class of 2013
Employer: Haug & Farrar, PLLC

Business
528 Jackson Avenue
Ocean Springs, MS, 39564
(228) 872-8752



Mrs. Abby A. Franke

Nickname: Abby
Class of 2014
Employer: Eccleston and Wolf, P.C.

Business
Davis Building Suite 260
1629 K Street NW
Washington, DC, 20006
(202) 857-1696



Mr. Andrew James Franke

Nickname: Andy
Class of 2014
Employer: United States House of Representatives

Business
1526 Longworth House Office Building
Washington, DC, 20515
(202) 225-6601



Mr. Paul M. Franke Jr.

Nickname: Paul
Class of 1966
Employer: Franke & Salloum PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 460
Gulfport, MS, 39502
(228) 868-7070



Ms. Brittany Brooks Frankel

Nickname: Brittany
Class of 2015
Employer: Campbell DeLong LLP

Business
923 Washington Avenue
Greenville, MS, 38701
(662) 335-6011



Ms. Marsha Diane Frankel

Nickname: Marsha
Class of 1988
Employer: Public Defender's Office

Business
Post Office Box 770055
Orlando, FL, 32877
(321) 297-5564



Ms. Courtney Wolfe Franklin

Nickname: Courtney
Class of 2012
Employer: Department of Children & Family Services

Business
Suite 106
24 Accent Drive
Monroe, LA, 71202
(318) 362-3239



Mr. Fred Scott Franklin Jr.

Nickname: Scott
Class of 2012
Employer: Law Offices of Fred Scott Franklin, Jr., LLC

Business
2236 Highway 80
Rayville, LA, 71269
(318) 728-5955



Ms. Jeanne Evon Franklin

Nickname: Jeanne
Class of 2008

Business
Suite 730
5910 N Central Expressway
Dallas, TX, 75206
(214) 420-6001



Mr. John Winston Franklin

Nickname: Winston
Class of 2019
...


Mr. William Jarred Franklin

Nickname: Jarred
Class of 1998
Employer: Evans & Franklin

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law,
Criminal,
Personal Injury

Business
3001 Old Minden Road
Bossier City, LA, 71112
(318) 746-7467



Mr. James R. Franks Jr.

Nickname: Jamie
Class of 2000
Employer: Wheeler & Franks Law Firm

Business
Post Office Box 681
Tupelo, MS, 38802
(662) 842-0380



Mr. Joseph Rodney Franks


Class of 2014
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Joseph Patrick Frascogna

Nickname: Pat
Class of 1990
Employer: Frascogna & Frascogna, PLLC

Business
Suite 100
234 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 906-5858



Mrs Lisa Frascogna

Nickname: Lisa
Class of 1999
Employer: Mississippi Baptist Medical Center

Business
Suite 100
234 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 624-7082



Mr. Martin Frank Frascogna

Nickname: Marty
Class of 2009
Employer: Frascogna Courtney PLLC

Business
Post 23126 Suite 200
4400 Old Canton Road
Jackson, MS, 39211
(601) 987-3000



Mr. X. M. Frascogna Jr


Class of 1972
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Xavier Michael Frascogna III

Nickname: Mike
Class of 2004
Employer: Frascogna Courtney, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Entertainment and Sports,
Business Law

Business
Post Office Box 23126
Jackson, MS, 39225
(601) 987-3000



Ms. Dawn Dannette Frasier

Nickname: Dee Dee
Class of 2000
Employer: Law Office of Dawn D. Frasier, L.L.C.

Area(s) of Practice:
Real Estate

Business
102 Railroad Street
Farmerville, LA, 71241
(318) 368-7000



Ms. Morgan Lea Hickson Fray

Nickname: Morgan
Class of 2016
...


Mr. Robert Bartley Frazer

Nickname: Bart
Class of 1997
Employer: Frazer Rogers & Peek

Business
Post Office Box 361
Marion, KY, 42064
(270) 965-2261



Ms. Chantley T. Frazier

Nickname: Chantley
Class of 2018
Employer: Office of the District Attorney General

Business
Suite 500
222 2nd Avenue N
Nashville, TN, 37201



Mr. David C. Frazier

Nickname: David
Class of 1980
Employer: Frazier Law Firm
...


Mr. Ryan Anthony Frederic

Nickname: Ryan
Class of 2007
Employer: Office of the Board Attorney

Area(s) of Practice:
Government

Business
Post Office Box 998
Biloxi, MS, 39533
(228) 769-3371



Ms. Zelma Murray Frederick

Nickname: Zelma
Class of 2007
Employer: McGlinchey Stafford, PLLC

Business
Fl 14
1 One American Place
Baton Rouge, LA, 70825
(225) 382-3615



Mr. Austin R Freeman


Class of 2018
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Benjamin Rolling Freeman


Class of 1970
*Deceased
...


Ms. Jessica Elaine Freeman

Nickname: Jessica
Class of 2016
...


Mr. Joshua Daniel Freeman


Class of 2006
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Michael Lloyd Freeman

Nickname: Michael
Class of 2009
Employer: Freeman Law Firm, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal

Business
Suite 709
530 Church Street
Nashville, TN, 37219
(615) 916-1600



Mrs. Sara Kay Freeman Dodge

Nickname: Kay
Class of 1994
Employer: Maron Marvel Bradley Anderson & Tardy LLC

Business
Post Office Box 22803
Jackson, MS, 39225
(601) 960-8600



Mr. Donald Jay Frenette

Nickname: Donny
Class of 1996
Employer: Florida Statewide Guardian Ad Litem

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law

Business
125 W New York Avenue
Deland, FL, 32720
(386) 235-2289



Ms. Amy J. Frey

Nickname: Amy
Class of 2000
...


Mr. Daniel Robert Frijouf

Nickname: Daniel
Class of 2003
Employer: Firjouf Rust & Pyle

Business
201 E Davis Boulevard
Tampa, FL, 33606
(813) 254-5100



Ms. Margo R Friloux

Nickname: Margo
Class of 2018
...


Ms. Amanda Hill Fritz

Nickname: Amanda
Class of 2014
Employer: Chhabra & Gibbs, PA

Business
Suite 200
120 N Congress Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 948-8005



Mr. Benjamin Aaron Fritz

Nickname: Ben
Class of 2015
Employer: Hill Law PLLC

Business
74 S Main Street
Grenada, MS, 38901
(662) 294-1127



Mr. Cable Matthew Frost

Nickname: Cable
Class of 2002
Employer: Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker, LLP

Business
Suite 5201
1000 Highland Colony Parkway
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 499-8082



Ms. Allison Perry Fry

Nickname: Allison
Class of 2002

Business
Post Office Box 16503
Jackson, MS, 39236
(601) 519-7556



Mr. John Phillip Frye

Nickname: John
Class of 1986
Employer: Katzen & Frye

Business
7272 Hanover Green Drive
Mechanicsville, VA, 23111
(804) 746-3296



Ms. Lindsay Carroll Fryer

Nickname: Lindsay
Class of 2014
Employer: Office of State Attorney, 1st Judicial District

Business
190 W Government Street
Pensacola, FL, 32502
(850) 595-4200



Mr. J. Kyle Fulcher

Nickname: Kyle
Class of 2001
Employer: John Deere

Area(s) of Practice:
Commercial Law

Business
Mississippi Ag Company
441 Haley Barbour Parkway
Yazoo City, MS, 39194



Ms. Mary Elizabeth Fuller

Nickname: Mary
Class of 2001
Employer: Mississippi Supreme Court, Administrative Office of Courts

Business
Post Office Box 117
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 576-4627



Mr. Blake Moody Fulton


Class of 2013
Employer: Jones Walker

Business
190 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 949-4900



Mr. DeLars Funches

Nickname: DeLars
Class of 1974
...


Ms. Teselyn Melton Funches

Nickname: Teselyn
Class of 1997
Employer: Mississippi State Personnel Board

Business
Suite 800
210 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 359-2709



Ms. Carlie Gauthier Fuqua

Nickname: Carlie
Class of 2020
...


Mr. Gabriel M. Fuqua

Nickname: Gabe
Class of 1964
*Deceased
...


Mr. Joel M. Furman

Nickname: Joel
Class of 1980

Business
Post Office Box 349
Patchogue, NY, 11772
(631) 475-0327



Ms. Amanda Jill Futch

Nickname: Jill
Class of 1999
Employer: Zurich Insurance
Area(s) of Practice:
Medical Malpractice,
Health Care,
Insurance

Business
Suite 900
15303 Dallas Parkway
Addison, TX, 75001
(214) 866-1379



Ms. Karen Elizabeth Futch

Nickname: Karen
Class of 2007
Employer: Hangartner Rydberg & Terrell, LLC

Business
Hancock Whitney Center Suite 310
701 Poydras Street
New Orleans, LA, 70139
(504) 522-5690



Ms. Logan Battaia Pierce Fuzetti

Nickname: Logan
Class of 2009

Business
Post Office Box 821214
Houston, TX, 77282
(713) 364-4140



Ms. Bethany B Gaal

Nickname: Bethany
Class of 2016
Employer: Gaal Patty Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Intellectual Property,
Law Firm Employment (primary employment is in a law firm)

Business
205 Memorial Drive
Fairhope, AL, 36532
(251) 510-4865



The Honora Anthony Rex Gabbert

Nickname: Rex
Class of 1985
Employer: Missouri Court of Appeals

Business
1300 Oak Street
Kansas City, MO, 64106
(816) 889-3605



Mr. Joe Lanier Gable

Nickname: Joe
Class of 1997
Employer: Joe L. Gable, LLC

Business
6608 Church Street
Douglasville, GA, 30134
(678) 838-0191



Mr. James H. Gabriel

Nickname: James
Class of 1981
*Deceased
...


Ms. Hannah B Gaddy

Nickname: Hannah
Class of 2019
...


Ms. Grace Gadow

Nickname: Grace
Class of 2020
...


Mr. John Lewis Gadow

Nickname: John
Class of 1993
*Deceased
...


Mr. Gerald Gaggini

Nickname: Jerry
Class of 1999
Employer: Gerald Gaggini Attorney at Law

Business
2500 Hickory Wood Drive
Tupelo, MS, 38801



Mr. John Holt Gaharan

Nickname: John
Class of 1997
...


Mr. Rustin B Gaines

Nickname: Rustin
Class of 2015
...


Mr. Cody Russell Galaher


Class of 2014
...


Mr. Joshua R. Gale

Nickname: Josh
Class of 2008
Employer: Wiggins Childs Pantazis Fisher Goldfarb

Business
Suite 600
101 N Woodland Boulevard
Deland, FL, 32720
(386) 675-6946



Alyssa Ann Galinaitis


Class of 2013
...


Mr. Arthur Lawrence Gallagher

Nickname: Arthur
Class of 1994

Business
4284 Vireo Avenue
Bronx, NY, 10470
(718) 324-7779



Mr. Frank F. Gallaher Jr.

Nickname: Frank
Class of 1981
...


Mr. Joe D. Gallaspy


Class of 1968
*Deceased
...


Ms. Sara F. Gallaspy


Class of 1969
*Deceased
...


Ms. Amanda Lynn Galle

Nickname: Amanda
Class of 2003
Employer: Office of the Public Defender

Business
Post Office Box 998
Pascagoula, MS, 39568
(228) 762-6527



Mr. James Pendell Gallenbeck

Nickname: Jim
Class of 1998
Employer: James Pendell Gallenbeck, Attorney at law

Business
Apartment 1803
1301 N Courthouse Road
Arlington, VA, 22201
(601) 594-4017



Mrs. Laura M. Gallman

Nickname: Laura
Class of 1980
...


Mr. Michael P. Gallo

Nickname: Mike
Class of 1992
Employer: Xerox Corporation

Area(s) of Practice:
Litigation

Business
Mail 382 - Lv 424 Stop R
1301 Ridgeview
Lewisville, TX, 75057
(972) 420-5341



Mr. Clyde W. Galloway Jr.

Nickname: Billy
Class of 1980
*Deceased
...


Mr. David Glen Galyon

Nickname: David
Class of 1991
*Deceased
...


Ms. Andreana LeNoir Gambrell

Nickname: Andi
Class of 2004
Employer: Gambrell Law Firm, PLLC

Business
713 Ronie Street
Hattiesburg, MS, 39401
(601) 583-9401



The Honora Deborah J. Gambrell

Nickname: Deborah
Class of 1978
Employer: Chancery Court

Business
Post Office Box 807
Hattiesburg, MS, 39403
(601) 545-6028



Ms. Judy Owens Gambrell

Nickname: Judy
Class of 1980
...


Mr. Toby Justin Gammill

Nickname: Toby
Class of 1999
Employer: Gammill Law Group

Area(s) of Practice:
Insurance,
Personal Injury,
Litigation,
Partner*

Business
Suite B
221 Sunnybrook Road
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 487-2300



Mr. Leman D. Gandy

Nickname: Leman
Class of 1968
*Deceased
...


Ms. Patricia Cox Gandy

Nickname: Patti
Class of 1998
Employer: Butler Snow

Business
Post Office Box 6010
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 985-4686



Ms. Rachel Kathryn Gangaware

Nickname: Rachel
Class of 2011
Employer: Law Offices of Thomas D. Forrester

Business
Post Office Box 1038
Covington, TN, 38019



Mr. Steve Terry Gann

Nickname: Steve
Class of 1979

Business
925 Parish Drive
Tupelo, MS, 38801
(601) 566-8794



Mr. Christopher N. K. Ganner

Nickname: Christopher
Class of 1988

Business
405 Tombigbee Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 354-2095



Ms. Katherine Melissa Garber


Class of 2012
Employer: Christian County Attorney Office

Business
Post Office Box 24
Hopkinsville, KY, 42241
(270) 884-4114



Mrs. Stephanie Daughdrill Garcia

Nickname: Stephanie
Class of 1990
Employer: Corgan Associates, Inc.

Business
401 N Houston Street
Dallas, TX, 75202
(214) 757-1792



Mr. J. Brett Gardner

Nickname: Brett
Class of 1999
Employer: Gardner Law Firm

Area(s) of Practice:
Bankruptcy

Business
3012 Canty Street
Pascagoula, MS, 39567
(228) 762-6555



Mr. William Jon Gardner

Nickname: William
Class of 1984

Business
Suite 208N
7280 W Palmetto Park Road
Boca Raton, FL, 33433
(561) 302-4622



Mr. Jordan C Gargiulo

Nickname: Jordan
Class of 2018
...


Ms. Katherine Malloy Gargiulo

Nickname: Katherine
Class of 2020
...


Mr. John David Garner

Nickname: David
Class of 1998
Employer: Garner Law Office, PC

Business
215 Main Street
Dallas, GA, 30132
(770) 575-2747



Ms. Nancy Kara Garner

Nickname: Nancy
Class of 2000

Business
741 W Wilshire Court
Grand Junction, CO, 81506



Ms. Sharon Marie Garner

Nickname: Sharon
Class of 2001
Employer: Forman Watkins & Krutz

Business
Suite 940
4900 Woodway Drive
Houston, TX, 77056
(713) 402-1717



Mr. Gregory Allen Garnette

Nickname: Greg
Class of 2007
Employer: Stover, Stewart &Phillips, L.L.C.

Business
Post Office Box 1242
Gadsden, AL, 35902
(256) 546-3331



Mr. John W. Garrard

Nickname: John
Class of 1966
*Deceased
...


Ms. Alice Elizabeth Garrett

Nickname: Alice
Class of 2007
...


Mr. J. B. Garretty

Nickname: JB
Class of 1969
...


Ms. Jan D. Garrick

Nickname: Jan
Class of 1980

Business
Post Office Box 22847
Jackson, MS, 39225
(601) 576-4722



Mr. Thomas Robert Garrison

Nickname: Thomas
Class of 1994

Business
Suite A101
777 W Southern Avenue
Mesa, AZ, 85210



Mr. Joshua P Garrott

Nickname: Josh
Class of 2015
...


Ms. Megan Potts Garrott

Nickname: Megan
Class of 2011
Employer: Mississippi Workers Compensation Commission

Business
Post Office Box 5300
Jackson, MS, 39296
(601) 987-4284



Mr. John Ernest Garza

Nickname: John
Class of 1981
Employer: City of Greenville Legal Department

Business
Post Office Box 2207
Greenville, SC, 29602
(864) 467-4420



Mr. Jonathan Ramiro Garza


Class of 2010
...


Ms. Melissa Shanteau Gaskin

Nickname: Shanteau
Class of 2014
Employer: Keegan & DeVol, PLC

Business
Suite 710
8280 Greensboro Drive
Mc Lean, VA, 22102
(703) 691-1700



Ms. Lauren A Gast

Nickname: Lauren
Class of 2016
...


Mrs. Carla Michelle Gaston

Nickname: Carla
Class of 1998

Business
3236 125Y Avenue NW
Watford City, ND, 58854



Mr. Kerry R. Gaston

Nickname: Kerry
Class of 1980

Business
Suite D
30 Gaylan Court
Montgomery, AL, 36109
(334) 273-1117



Mr. Sims Marion Gaston Jr.

Nickname: Sims
Class of 1964
...


Mr. Adam Hayes Gates


Class of 2006
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Keith Lerone Gates

Nickname: Keith
Class of 2000
Employer: New York Life Insurance Company

Business
Suite 101
1052 Highland Colony Parkway
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 607-1600



Mrs. Brandi Denton Gatewood

Nickname: Brandi
Class of 2010
Employer: LoCoco, LoCoco & Gatewood, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 6014
10243 Central Avenue
Diberville, MS, 39540
(228) 392-3799



Mrs. Cheri Lynn Turnage Gatlin

Nickname: Cheri
Class of 1996
Employer: Burr Forman LLP

Business
Suite M-100
190 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 355-3434



Mr. Joseph Savan Gatlin III

Nickname: Joseph
Class of 1996
Employer: Gatlin Law Firm

Business
Suite 777
188 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 949-3388



Mr. Edwin Spivey Gault Jr.

Nickname: Edwin
Class of 1995
Employer: Forman Watkins & Krutz

Business
Post Office Box 22608
Jackson, MS, 39225
(601) 960-8600



Ms. Eileen A. Gault

Nickname: Eileen
Class of 1980

Business
Post Office Box 720743
Jackson, MS, 39272
(601) 750-7708



Mr. Binaya Kumar Gautam


Class of 2010
...


Mr. Joseph Patrick Gautier

Nickname: Joseph
Class of 1975
...


Ms. Rachael L Gautier

Nickname: Rachael
Class of 2015
Employer: Harrison County Youth Court
...


Mr. Kevin Earl Gay

Nickname: Kevin
Class of 2002
Employer: MacNeill Law Group, PLLC
...


Ms. Mary Margaret Gay

Nickname: Mary Margaret
Class of 2002
Employer: Gay Jones & Kuhn, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Litigation,
Law Firm Employment (primary employment is in a law firm)

Business
Heritage Plaza Suite 401
401 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 203-0122



Mr. Arthur G. Gearheard III


Class of 1968
*Deceased
...


Mr. Raymond P Gee Jr.

Nickname: Raymond
Class of 2019
...


Mr. G. Tiny Geiger


Class of 1980
*Deceased
...


Mr. Paul B. Genet

Nickname: Paul
Class of 1988
Employer: Paul B. Genet, PA

Business
775 County Road 1
Palm Harbor, FL, 34683
(727) 538-8865



Mr. Joseph Anthony Gentile

Nickname: Joseph
Class of 1978
*Deceased
...


Ms. Mitzi Leasha George

Nickname: Mitzi
Class of 2007
Employer: The General

Business
Suite 510
2636 Elm Hill Pike
Nashville, TN, 37214
(800) 280-1466



Mr. Joseph Anthony Gerache III

Nickname: Joey
Class of 2014
...


Mr. Corey M Gerber

Nickname: Corey
Class of 2016
Employer: Gerber Law

Business
729 Delaware Avenue
McComb, MS, 39648
(601) 684-7780



Ms. Katy Taylor Gerber


Class of 2013
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Ms. Pamela Simpson Gerity

Nickname: Pamela
Class of 1989
...


Ms. Anitra Renee German

Nickname: Anitra
Class of 2003
*Deceased
...


Mr. Gregory Wilson Germany

Nickname: Gregory
Class of 1989
...


Mr. Terry B. Germany

Nickname: Terry
Class of 1981
Employer: Anderson Crawley & Burke, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 2540
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 707-8800



Mr. Stephen Dwight Germond IV

Nickname: Steve
Class of 2000
Employer: Superior Court of New Jersey

Business
206 Court House Lane
Toms River, NJ, 08753



Ms. Mary Lawrence Gervin

Nickname: Mary
Class of 1981
Employer: Human Resources Consulting

Business
310 Starboard Lane
Brandon, MS, 39047
(601) 946-5566



Mr. Clayton Harol Gestes

Nickname: Clayton
Class of 2015
Employer: Young Williams PC

Business
867 Martin Luther King Drive
Canton, MS, 39046
(318) 554-9110



Ms. Arabella Navarro Ghanem

Nickname: Arabella
Class of 2011
...


Mr. Joseph Michael Gianola Jr.

Nickname: Josh
Class of 2005
Employer: Attorney at Law

Business
Suite 3
6555 U S Highway 98
Hattiesburg, MS, 39402
(601) 265-9454



Mr. David Cartan Gibbons

Nickname: David
Class of 1996
...


Mr. Alphonso Wellington Gibbs

Nickname: Alphonso
Class of 1979
...


Mr. Darryl Moses Gibbs

Nickname: Darryl
Class of 2000
Preferred Class: 2001
Employer: Chhabra & Gibbs, PA

Area(s) of Practice:
Personal Injury,
Workers Compensation

Business
Suite 200
120 N Congress Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 948-8005



Representa Debra Hendericks Gibbs

Nickname: Debra
Class of 1998
Preferred Class: 1999
Employer: Mississippi Workers Compensation Commission

Business
1428 Lakeland Drive
Jackson, MS, 39216
(601) 987-4254



Mrs. Katrina Bibb Gibbs

Nickname: Katrina
Class of 1993
Employer: Law Office of Katrina M. Gibbs, LLC

Business
Post Office Box 180035
Richland, MS, 39218
(601) 936-6003



Ms. Annabelle Leigh Gibson

Nickname: Annabelle
Class of 2012
Preferred Class: 2013
Employer: Bloomberg BNA

Business
1801 S Bell Street
Arlington, VA, 22202



Mr. Cody William Gibson

Nickname: Cody
Class of 2011
Employer: Cody W Gibson Attorney at Law

Business
405 Tombigbee Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 948-9840



The Honora Corey Daniel Gibson

Nickname: Corey
Class of 2012
Employer: Corey D. Gibson, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 700
Collins, MS, 39428
(601) 765-1000



Mr. Damon Scott Gibson

Nickname: Scott
Class of 1989
Employer: D. Scott Gibson, Attorney at Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law

Business
Suite E
11530 US 49
Gulfport, MS, 39503
(228) 863-0900



Mr. David Brandon Gibson

Nickname: Brandon
Class of 2009
...


Mr. Hugh Gibson

Nickname: Hugh
Class of 1972

Business
Post Office Box G
Eupora, MS, 39744
(662) 258-7855



Mr. Jonathan Miller Gibson

Nickname: Jonathan
Class of 1999
Employer: Consolidated Pipe and Supply
...


Ms. Mary Dodson Gibson

Nickname: Gigi
Class of 2001

Business
447 Northpark Drive
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 957-6010



Mr. P. O. Gibson Jr.


Class of 1967
*Deceased
...


Mr. Ray Mikkeul Gibson Jr.

Nickname: Ray
Class of 1975
...


Mrs. Robin Gryder Gibson

Nickname: Robin
Class of 1990
...


Mr. Walker Reece Gibson

Nickname: Walker
Class of 2000
Employer: Copeland Cook Taylor & Bush P.A.

Area(s) of Practice:
Insurance

Business
Post Office Box 6020
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 856-7200



Mr. William Christopher Gibson

Nickname: William
Class of 1990
Employer: Forsberg & Umlauf, P.S.

Business
Suite 1400
901 5th Avenue
Seattle, WA, 98164
(206) 689-8500



Mr. Bert J. Giddens

Nickname: Bert
Class of 1974
*Deceased
Employer: Giddens and Giddens
...


Mr. Gregory Paul Giddens

Nickname: Gregory
Class of 1992
Employer: Giddens & Giddens

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law

Business
385 Edgewood Terrace Drive
Jackson, MS, 39206
(601) 373-4647



Mr. James Frank Giddy

Nickname: James
Class of 1988
...


Mr. Michael Edward Gieger

Nickname: Mike
Class of 1993
Employer: Serviam Strategic Communications Consulting

Business
Suite 105
56 Inverness Drive E
Englewood, CO, 80112
(303) 792-2258



Mr. Austin E Gilbert

Nickname: Austin
Class of 2016
...


Mr. Ben Lewis Gilbert


Class of 2009
Employer: Gilbert Law Firm, P.L.L.C.

Business
Post Office Box 1919
229 Main Street
McComb, MS, 39648
(601) 684-9207



Mr. Christopher Kevin Gilbert


Class of 1998
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Gregory Scott Gilbert

Nickname: Greg
Class of 2010
Employer: Wood Atter and Wolf, PA

Business
Suite 301
8777 San Jose Boulevard
Jacksonville, FL, 32217
(904) 733-7766



Mr. Jason Scott Gilbert

Nickname: Scott
Class of 2006
Employer: Watkins & Eager, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 650
Jackson, MS, 39205



Mr. C. A. Giles

Nickname: Al
Class of 1981
Employer: Mediation Services, LLC

Business
28329 Bay Branch Drive
Daphne, AL, 36526



Mr. Clayton Matthew Giles

Nickname: Clayton
Class of 2016

Business
109 Business Plex Circle
Columbia, MS, 39429



Mr. Darren Carl Giles

Nickname: Darren
Class of 1999
Employer: Red River Oil & Gas

Business
3302 Heatherbrook Drive
Haughton, LA, 71037
(318) 422-3711



Ms. Krysta Brown Giles

Nickname: Krysta
Class of 2013
Employer: Cantrell, Cantrell & Associates

Business
362 S Charles G Seivers Boulevard
Clinton, TN, 37716
(865) 457-9100



Mr. Christopher Loftus Gilfillan


Class of 2011
Employer: The Roecord Reporter

Business
1505 N Central Avenue
Phoenix, AZ, 85004
(602) 417-9900



The Honora Karen A. Gilfoy


Class of 1969
*Deceased
...


Mr. Allen Gill Jr.

Nickname: Allen
Class of 1985
Employer: MHA Solutions

Business
Post Office Box 1909
Madison, MS, 39130
(800) 234-8847



Mr. Don A. Gill Sr.


Class of 1952
*Deceased
...


Ms. Lara E. Gill


Class of 2000
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Mark B Gill

Nickname: Mark
Class of 2015
Employer: Southern Farm Bureau Life Insurance

Business
Post Office Box 78
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 981-5332



Mr. David V. Gillentine

Nickname: David
Class of 1973
Employer: -

Area(s) of Practice:
Self employed*

Business
131 Tishamingo Street
Saltillo, MS, 38866



Ms. Emily R Gillenwater

Nickname: Emily
Class of 2020
...


Mr. Hugh B. Gillespie


Class of 1966
*Deceased
...


Mr. Thomas J. Gilliam

Nickname: Tom
Class of 1998
Employer: Pensecola Junior College

Business
1000 College Boulevard
Pensacola, FL, 32504
(850) 484-1690



Mr. Matthew Wade Gilmer

Nickname: Matthew
Class of 2013
Employer: Gilmer Law Firm PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 919
Madison, MS, 39130
(601) 898--913



Ms. Ashley Subervielle Gilmore

Nickname: Ashley
Class of 2019
...


Mr. Billy Joe Gilmore

Nickname: Billy
Class of 1973
*Deceased
...


Mr. John Carl Gilmore

Nickname: John
Class of 1995
Employer: Public Defender's Office

Business
101 N Alabama Avenue
Deland, FL, 32724
(386) 822-5770



Mr. John Michael Gilmore

Nickname: John
Class of 1995
Employer: Gilmore Law Office

Business
Post Office Box 151
Durant, MS, 39063
(601) 653-3030



Mr. Johnny Gilmore III

Nickname: Johnny
Class of 1979
Employer: University Medical Center, Human Resources Department

Business
2500 N State Street
Jackson, MS, 39216
(601) 362-9439



Mr. Joshua Patrick Ginn

Nickname: Joshua
Class of 2010
Employer: Joshua P. Ginn, Attorney at Law

Business
Suite C
567 Highway 51
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 248-4990



Mr. Ian Scott Giovinco

Nickname: Ian
Class of 1993
Employer: Ian S. Giovinco, PA

Area(s) of Practice:
Real Estate,
Business Law,
Trusts and Estates

Business
Suite 203
2111 W Swann Avenue
Tampa, FL, 33606
(813) 605-7632



Commission James Andrew Gipson

Nickname: Andy
Class of 2002
Employer: Department of Agriculture and Commerce

Business
121 N Jefferson Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 359-1198



Mrs. Lora Morgan Gipson

Nickname: Lora
Class of 2004

Business
280 N Ridge Drive
Saltillo, MS, 38866
(662) 687-0646



Mrs. Karen Michelle York Girton


Class of 2014
Employer: Escambia County School District

Business
75 N Pace Boulevard
Pensacola, FL, 32505
(850) 432-6121



Ms. Kaila LeighAn Givens

Nickname: Kaila
Class of 2012
Employer: Givens Law PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 661
Tylertown, MS, 39667
(601) 622-5131



Mrs. Laura Walsh Givens

Nickname: Laura
Class of 2012
Employer: McAngus Goudelock & Courie

Business
Suite 706
1020 Highland Colony Parkway
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 427-7535



The Honora Thomas P. Givens

Nickname: Thomas
Class of 1964
...


Mr. David Lee Gladden Jr.

Nickname: Lee
Class of 2002
Employer: Gladden & Ingram, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Insurance,
Appellate Practice,
Construction Law,
Transportation

Business
Post Office Box 2970
455 Pebble Creek Drive
Madison, MS, 39110
(601) 707-5903



Mr. James W. Gladden Jr.

Nickname: James
Class of 1982
Employer: Gladden Law Office PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 1854
Hattiesburg, MS, 39403
(601) 450-3625



Ms. Whitney Warner Gladden

Nickname: Whitney
Class of 2007

Business
455 Pebble Creek Drive
Madison, MS, 39110
(601) 613-0418



Mr. Julius D Gladney

Nickname: Julius
Class of 2018
...


Mr. David Lea Glasgow

Nickname: David
Class of 1996
...


Ms. Lindsay Kay Glasner

Nickname: Lindsay
Class of 2013
Employer: Phelps Dunbar
...


Ms. Chelsea G Glaspie

Nickname: Chelsea
Class of 2020
...


Mr. Rodney B. Glass

Nickname: Rodney
Class of 1994
Employer: Weissman, Nowack, Curry & Wilco, PC

Business
Post Office Box 813595
Smyrna, GA, 30081



Mr. Henry Mayo Glaze Jr.

Nickname: Chip
Class of 2002
Employer: Colorado Lawyer Assistance Program

Business
Suite 260A
2490 W 26th Avenue
Denver, CO, 80211
(303) 986-3345



Mrs. Laura McKinley Glaze

Nickname: Laura
Class of 2002
Employer: MacNeill McKay & Gay, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Health Care

Business
Suite B
582 Lakeland East Drive
Flowood, MS, 39232
(601) 936-2800



Mr. Gary Michael Gleason Jr.

Nickname: Michael
Class of 2011
Employer: Chancery Court

Business
Post Office Box 707
Hazlehurst, MS, 39083
(601) 894-6196



Ms. Teri Dunaway Gleason

Nickname: Teri
Class of 1998
Employer: Teri D. Gleason, Attorney at Law

Business
Post Office Box 2644
Madison, MS, 39130
(769) 798-7121



Mr. Gregory Paul Glenn

Nickname: Greg
Class of 2005
...


Mrs. Jenna Fugarino Glenn

Nickname: Jenna
Class of 2016
Employer: Milling Benson Woodward, LLP

Business
68031 Capital Trace Row
Mandeville, LA, 70471
(985) 871-3924



Mr. Justin R Glenn

Nickname: Justin
Class of 2017
Employer: Cosmich Simmons & Brown

Business
Suite 2215
650 Poydras Street
New Orleans, LA, 70130



Mr. Scott E Glenn


Class of 2015
...


Mr. W. W. Godbold

Nickname: W. W.
Class of 1971
...


Mr. Derrick Shawn Godfrey

Nickname: Derrick
Class of 2014
...


Mr. Michael C. Godwin

Nickname: Mike
Class of 1985
Employer: City of Pensacola

Area(s) of Practice:
Government,
Contracts

Business
Suite 225
2430 Airport Boulevard
Pensacola, FL, 32504
(850) 436-5000



Ms. Cheryl Ann Goers

Nickname: Cheryl
Class of 1990
...


Mr. Joseph Allen Goff

Nickname: Joe
Class of 1992
Employer: Mississippi State Personnel Board

Business
Suite 800
210 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 359-1406



Mr. Joseph Lamar Goff

Nickname: Joe
Class of 1998

Business
Post Office Box 1095
Pikeville, KY, 41502
(606) 432-1321



Ms. Kathryn Pickett Goff

Nickname: Kathryn
Class of 2018
Employer: State of Mississippi board of Tax Appeals

Business
Suite 1336
125 S Congress Street
Jackson, MS, 39201



Mr. Marshall Jackson Goff

Nickname: Marshall
Class of 2016
Employer: Mississippi Dept. of Corrections

Business
633 N State Street
Jackson, MS, 39202
(601) 359-5770



Mr. Preston Duncan Goff

Nickname: Preston
Class of 2009
Employer: Mississippi Secretary of Stae

Business
Post Office Box 136
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 359-1621



Mr. Samuel Philip Goff

Nickname: Sam
Class of 2018
Employer: Purdie & Metz PLLC

Business
Suite 200
800 Woodlands Parkway
Ridgeland, MS, 39157



Mr. Charles Weil Goldberg

Nickname: Chuck
Class of 2008
Employer: Baker Donelson Bearman Caldwell & Berkowitz, PC

Area(s) of Practice:
Taxation

Business
Suite 400
100 Vision Drive
Jackson, MS, 39211
(601) 351-2400



Mr. Mark Johnson Goldberg


Class of 2005
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Ms. Brenda Fay Golden

Nickname: Bren
Class of 2000
...


Mr. Henry Davis Golden

Nickname: Henry
Class of 1970
Employer: MS State Highway Department

Business
Post Office Box 1850
Jackson, MS, 39215
(601) 359-7521



Mr. John Brian Goldrick

Nickname: Brian
Class of 1991
Employer: Law Office of J. Brian Goldrick

Business
Fl 2
202 N Center Street
Bloomington, IL, 61701
(309) 829-6381



Mr. Scot Phillip Goldsholl

Nickname: Scot
Class of 1989
Employer: Mickel Law Firm, PA

Business
Suite 930
1501 N University Avenue
Little Rock, AR, 72207



Paula Caula Infante Gomes


Class of 2015
...


Ms. Joanna Rimes Gomez

Nickname: Joanna
Class of 2005
...


Mr. Ryan Lindsay Gonda


Class of 2011
Employer: Safe Embrace

Business
Post Office Box 3745
Reno, NV, 89505
(775) 322-3466



Mr. John S. Gonzalez

Nickname: John
Class of 1986
Employer: Daniel, Coker, Horton & Bell, P.A.

Area(s) of Practice:
Administrative*

Business
Post Office Box 416
Gulfport, MS, 39502
(228) 864-8117



Mr. Frank Taylor Goodman

Nickname: Taylor
Class of 2005
Employer: Goodman Law Firm, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Real Estate,
Personal Injury

Business
117 N Broadway Street
Tupelo, MS, 38804



Mr. Simpson Lloyd Goodman

Nickname: Simpson
Class of 2012
...


Ms. Laura DeVaughn Goodson

Nickname: Laura
Class of 2003
Employer: Shields Goodson PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 5107
Jackson, MS, 39296
(769) 666-9089



Mrs. Aubrey Leigh Goodwin

Nickname: Aubrey
Class of 2008
Employer: Department of Finance & Administration

Business
Post Office Box 267
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 359-3701



Mr. Samuel Darnell Goodwin

Nickname: Sam
Class of 1999
Employer: Samuel D. Goodwin Professional Law Corp.

Area(s) of Practice:
Personal Injury

Business
324 W Louisiana Avenue
Vivian, LA, 71082
(318) 375-3719



Mr. Roger Googe Jr.

Nickname: Roger
Class of 1970
*Deceased
...


Ms. Charisse Chappel Gordon

Nickname: Charisse
Class of 2003
...


Mr. Daniel Ray Gordon

Nickname: Dan
Class of 2003
Employer: Gordon & Gordon Law Firm

Area(s) of Practice:
Workers Compensation

Business
5105 Hearne Avenue
Shreveport, LA, 71108
(318) 716-4357



Mr. Joel Amos Gordon

Nickname: Joel
Class of 2007
Employer: Savell and Associates

Business
2006 Keith Street
Midland, TX, 79705



Mr. Kenneth Gordon

Nickname: Kenneth
Class of 1952
*Deceased
...


Ms. Margaret L. Gordon

Nickname: Margaret
Class of 1992
...


Mr. Rex Benton Gordon Jr.

Nickname: Rex
Class of 1974
*Deceased
...


Ms. Shaneice Lennore Gordon

Nickname: Shaneice
Class of 2018

Business
Saks Fitfth Avenue
Customer Care Associate
3455 Highway 80 W
Jackson, MS, 39209



Mr. Stephen Timothy Gordon

Nickname: Stephen
Class of 1997
Employer: Gordon and Gordon Law Firm, LLC

Business
5105 Hearne Avenue
Shreveport, LA, 71108
(318) 635-1764



Mr. Joshua G Gore

Nickname: Joshua
Class of 2016
...


Mrs. Kimberly Golden Gore

Nickname: Kym
Class of 2001
Employer: McAfee & Taft

Business
Suite 1100
2 W 2nd Street
Tulsa, OK, 74103
(918) 574-3042



Mr. Timothy Daniel Gore

Nickname: Tim
Class of 2005
Employer: Gore Law Office, PLLC

Business
Suite 202
4401 E Independence Boulevard
Charlotte, NC, 28205
(704) 332-4700



Mr. Weaver Ellis Gore Jr.

Nickname: Weaver
Class of 1951
*Deceased
...


Mr. John E. Gough Sr.


Class of 1976
*Deceased
...


Mr. Preston H. Gough Jr.

Nickname: Preston
Class of 1978
*Deceased
...


Mr. Timothy Lamar Gowan

Nickname: Timothy
Class of 1980

Business
Post Office Box 401
Macon, MS, 39341
(662) 726-2000



Mr. Thomas Paul Gower


Class of 2013
Employer: US Army Jag

Business
5911 Tennessee Avenue
Fort Campbell, KY, 42223
(270) 798-0722



Mr. Kenneth Gabe Goza

Nickname: Gabe
Class of 2007
Employer: Mississippi Supreme Court

Business
Post Office Box 249
Jackson, MS, 39205



Mr. Phillip B. Graben

Nickname: Phillip
Class of 1984

Business
5 Olympic Way
Madison, MS, 39110
(601) 898-8700



Mr. Stephen Ross Graben

Nickname: Stephen
Class of 1980
Employer: US Attorney General's Office

Business
1575 20th Avenue
Gulfport, MS, 39501
(228) 563-1560



Mr. Michael Lee Grace

Nickname: Michael
Class of 2011
Employer: Grace Law Firm

Business
107 E Church Street
Quitman, MS, 39355
(601) 776-0006



Ms. Pamela Netterville Grady

Nickname: Pamela
Class of 2010
Employer: Crews Grady PLLC

Business
913 Crawford Street
Vicksburg, MS, 39180
(601) 317-7381



Mr. Eric Brandon Graham

Nickname: Eric
Class of 2006
Employer: OneWeb

Area(s) of Practice:
Business Employment (employed in Business or Industry)

Business
135 Harper Street
Ridgeland, MS, 39157



Mr. Gary Patrick Graham

Nickname: Gary
Class of 1999
Employer: Stern & Edlin PC

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law
...


Ms. Laura Logan Graham

Nickname: Laura
Class of 2008
Employer: Bureau of TennCare

Business
310 Great Circle Road
Nashville, TN, 37243
(615) 507-6604



Ms. Lauren Michelle Graham

Nickname: Lauren
Class of 2013
...


Mrs. Lori Jordan Graham

Nickname: Lori
Class of 2002
Employer: Ergon

Business
Post Office Box 1639
Jackson, MS, 39215
(601) 933-3578



Mr. Robert S. Graham


Class of 1950
*Deceased
...


The Honora Veldore Young Graham

Nickname: Vel
Class of 1996
Employer: Lauderdale County Court

Business
Post Office Box 1549
Meridian, MS, 39302
(601) 482-9715



Ms. Carolyn Mae Gramlich

Nickname: Carolyn
Class of 2008
Employer: Pensacola Christian College

Business
233 SE Baublits Drive
Pensacola, FL, 32507
(850) 549-7376



Mr. Eric T Granberry

Nickname: Eric
Class of 2020
...


Mr. Jesse Albert Granneman


Class of 2009
Employer: The Law Offices of Jesse A. Granneman, LLC

Business
219 W College Street
Troy, MO, 63379
(636) 528-4910



Ms. Taylor E. Dunlop Granneman

Nickname: Taylor
Class of 2009
Employer: Dunlop & McCarter

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law,
Wills and Probate

Business
7905 Forsyth Boulevard
Clayton, MO, 63105
(314) 726-5363



Mr. Jacobi M Grant

Nickname: Jacobi
Class of 2016

Business
450 High Street
Jackson, MS, 39201



The Honora John Samuel Grant III

Nickname: John
Class of 1978
...


Mr. Prentiss Michael Grant

Nickname: Prentiss
Class of 1989
Employer: Hunter, Gardner & Grant

Business
Post Office Box 5459
Brandon, MS, 39047
(601) 939-1515



Mr. David M. Gratta

Nickname: David
Class of 1976

Business
Post Office Box 15334
Hattiesburg, MS, 39404
(601) 268-3191



Mr. Michael Kevin Graves

Nickname: Mike
Class of 1992
Employer: Graves Smith Palmertree & Shaw

Business
Post Office Box 969
Hernando, MS, 38632
(662) 429-9302



Mr. Robert E. Graves

Nickname: Bob
Class of 1976
...


Mr. Darren Eugene Gray

Nickname: Darren
Class of 2002
Employer: Law Office of Darren Gray, PLLC

Business
Suite 112
1636 Popps Ferry Road
Biloxi, MS, 39532



Mr. Robert Lofton Gray Jr.

Nickname: Robby
Class of 1999
Employer: Gray Law Firm

Business
394 Central Academy Road
Batesville, MS, 38606
(601) 624-1899



Mr. Steven Timothy Gray

Nickname: Steve
Class of 1999
Employer: Entergy

Business
Post Office Box 1640
Jackson, MS, 39215
(601) 969-2465



Mr. Timothy Douglas Gray

Nickname: Tim
Class of 1995
Employer: Forman Watkins & Krutz

Business
Suite 2100
201 Saint Charles Avenue
New Orleans, LA, 70170
(504) 799-4386



Mr. William H. Gray

Nickname: William
Class of 1974
*Deceased
...


Mrs. Phyllis Mays Grayson

Nickname: Phyllis
Class of 1985

Business
101 Sandpiper Road
Brandon, MS, 39047
(601) 918-8839



Mr. Elmore D. Greaves

Nickname: Elmore
Class of 1968
*Deceased
...


Christopher James Greco


Class of 2014
...


Mr. Allen Randall Green

Nickname: Allen
Class of 1981
...


Mr. Garner W. Green


Class of 9999
*Deceased
...


Ms. Jacintha Green

Nickname: Jacintha
Class of 2016
...


Mr. James Clayton Green

Nickname: Jamie
Class of 2003
Employer: Stewart & Associates

Business
105 N College Street
Brandon, MS, 39042
(601) 502-4517



Mr. Rafael Ramon Green

Nickname: Rafael
Class of 2012
Employer: Gilmer & Green Legal Group, PLLC

Business
748 N President Street
Jackson, MS, 39202
(769) 208-8122



Mr. Rankin Green

Nickname: Rankin
Class of 1968
...


Ms. Sandy Shauntayah Green

Nickname: Sandy
Class of 2007
...


The Honora Tomie T. Green

Nickname: Tomie
Class of 1984
Employer: Circuit Court, District 07

Business
Post Office Box 327
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 968-6658



Mr. Will Hamilton Green

Nickname: Will
Class of 2008
Employer: LA Automobile Dealers Association

Business
7526 Picardy Avenue
Baton Rouge, LA, 70808
(225) 769-5500



Mr. Adam Jason Greenberg

Nickname: Adam
Class of 1994
*Deceased
...


Mr. Bill Greenleaf

Nickname: Bill
Class of 1971
...


Mr. Robert Vernon Greenlee


Class of 2002
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Vernon Warren Greenlee

Nickname: Warren
Class of 2007
Employer: Young Law Group, PLLC

Business
Suite 200
300 W Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39203
(601) 354-3660



Mrs. Amy Lawhon Greenwald

Nickname: Amy
Class of 1998
Employer: Western District of Louisiana

Business
Suite 1167
300 Fannin Street
Shreveport, LA, 71101
(318) 934-4718



Mr. Joseph Walter Greenwald Jr.

Nickname: Joseph
Class of 1997

Business
Suite 1901
7591 Fern Avenue
Shreveport, LA, 71105



Mr. Brandon Ryan Greer

Nickname: Brandon
Class of 2009
...


Mr. Charles E. Greer V

Nickname: Charles
Class of 2003
Employer: Greer Law Firm, PLLC

Business
Suite A
14 Orleans Drive
Hattiesburg, MS, 39402
(601) 583-2133



Mr. Cody D Greer

Nickname: Cody
Class of 2018
...


Mr. Wiley George Greer Jr.

Nickname: Wiley
Class of 1977

Business
Post Office Box 1055
Raymond, MS, 39154
(601) 359-7502



Mr. Jameson Lewis Gregg

Nickname: Jameson
Class of 1983

Business
443 River Drive
Dahlonega, GA, 30533
(706) 482-0084



The Honora John A. Gregory

Nickname: John
Class of 1977
Employer: Third Circuit Court of Mississippi

Business
Suite 201
1 Courthouse Square
Oxford, MS, 38655



Mr. Samuel Deucalion Gregory

Nickname: Samuel
Class of 2013
Employer: Baker, Donelson, Bearman, Caldwell & Berkowitz, PC

Business
Post Office Box 14167
Jackson, MS, 39236
(601) 351-2400



Ms. Sarah Elizabeth Gregory

Nickname: Sarah
Class of 1994

Business
Post Office Box 180362
Jackson, MS, 39218
(601) 953-0948



Mr. Thomas D. Gregory

Nickname: Thomas
Class of 1973
Employer: Lockheed Martin Corporation

Business
120 Bainbridge Way
Bluffton, SC, 29910
(610) 354-3470



Mr. David F Gremillion

Nickname: David
Class of 2015
...


Ms. Lillian Leigh Gremillion

Nickname: Lillian
Class of 2008
Employer: Social Security Administration

Business
5107 Leesburg Pike
Falls Church, VA, 22041



Mr. Allen Morgan Gressett

Nickname: Allen
Class of 2010
Employer: Schwed, Adams, Sobel, & McGinley PA

Business
Suite 640
50 N Front Street
Memphis, TN, 38103
(901) 313-3411



Mr. Dalmir Singh Grewal

Nickname: Dal
Class of 1995
Employer: Donato & Grewal, LLP

Business
Suite A
2016 New Garden Road
Greensboro, NC, 27410
(336) 235-0888



Mr. Robert C. Grider III

Nickname: Bob
Class of 1975
*Deceased
...


Ms. Anastasia Leshea Griffin

Nickname: Ana
Class of 2019
Employer: Bonnie Bridgers Smith, PLLC

Business
102 Plantation Cove
Madison, MS, 39110
(601) 812-5868



Mr. Benjamin Alan Griffin

Nickname: Ben
Class of 2014
...


Ms. Breanna Y Griffin

Nickname: Breanna
Class of 2016
...


Mr. Charles E. Griffin II

Nickname: Charles
Class of 1980
Employer: Charles E. Griffin, II, Attorney at Law

Business
Post Office Box 1817
Saint Francisville, LA, 70775
(225) 635-6890



Mrs. Cheryl Wilks Griffin

Nickname: Cheryl
Class of 1995
Employer: Georgia Legal Services Program

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law

Business
Post Office Box 2578
Albany, GA, 31702
(229) 430-4261



Mrs. Cindy Current Griffin

Nickname: Cindy
Class of 2004
*Deceased
...


Mr. Danny Clifton Griffin

Nickname: Danny
Class of 1995
Employer: Danny c. Griffin, PC

Area(s) of Practice:
Bankruptcy,
Real Estate

Business
Post Office Box 365
173 S Cuthbert Street
Colquitt, GA, 39837
(229) 758-3943



Mr. Jacob Albert Griffin

Nickname: Jacob
Class of 2017
...


Mr. James Cornelius Griffin

Nickname: Cory
Class of 2013
Employer: Barry Palmer Thaggard May & Bailey
...


Mr. Joe Clinton Griffin

Nickname: Joe
Class of 1978
*Deceased
...


Mr. John Brooks Griffin

Nickname: John
Class of 2019
...


Mr. Joseph Edwin Griffin

Nickname: Joey
Class of 1999
Employer: Pataula Judicial Circuit Public Defender's Office

Business
Post Office Box 668
Colquitt, GA, 39837
(229) 758-6236



Mr. Joseph P. Griffin

Nickname: Joseph
Class of 1977

Business
1418 Woodshire Drive
Jackson, MS, 39211
(601) 956-9485



Ms. LaJuanda Williams Griffin

Nickname: Lajuanda
Class of 2012
Employer: Williams-Griffin Law Group PLLC

Business
Suite 201
16 Northtown Drive
Jackson, MS, 39211
(601) 487-6232



Mr. William Kennedy Griffin IV


Class of 2013
Employer: Chestnut Real Estate

Business
Suite 221
832 Georgia Avenue
Chattanooga, TN, 37402



Ms. Nancy I. Griffis

Nickname: Nancy
Class of 1976
...


Mr. Charles Benard Griffith

Nickname: Ben
Class of 2005
Employer: Attorney at Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Real Estate,
Business Law

Business
Suite 203
108 Harding Place
Nashville, TN, 37205
(615) 457-2931



Ms. Mary McKay Griffith

Nickname: Mary
Class of 2002
Employer: Jacks Griffith Luciano, P.A.

Business
Post Office Box 1209
Cleveland, MS, 38732
(662) 843-6171



Mr. Preston Wells Griffith III


Class of 2009
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Chris Grillis IV

Nickname: Chris
Class of 2018
Employer: Wise Carter

Business
401 E Capitol Building Street
Suite 600
Jackson, MS, 39201



Mr. Nicholas Tony Grillo

Nickname: Nick
Class of 2011
Employer: David L Lord & Associates

Business
808 W Pine Street
Hattiesburg, MS, 39401
(601) 583-6132



Mr. Richard R. Grindstaff

Nickname: Richard
Class of 1986

Business
Post Office Box 720517
Jackson, MS, 39272
(601) 346-6443



Mr. Jeremy Randall Griner


Class of 2013
Employer: Jeremy R. Griner, P.A.

Area(s) of Practice:
Law Firm Employment (primary employment is in a law firm),
Insurance

Business
3044 Sutton Woods Drive
Plant City, FL, 33566
(863) 557-7921



Mr. William A. Grist

Nickname: William
Class of 1966
*Deceased
...


Mr. Edward R. Gross Jr.


Class of 1976
*Deceased
...


Ms. Lee Ann T. Grossnickle

Nickname: Lee
Class of 1980
...


The Honora Tiffany Piazza Grove

Nickname: Tiffany
Class of 2004
Employer: Hinds County Chancery Court District 5

Business
Post Office Box 686
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 968-6547



Mr. Stefan R Grow

Nickname: Stefan
Class of 2011
Employer: Brooks Law

Business
2629 Mitcham Drive
Tallahassee, FL, 32308
(850) 201-0942



The Honora George B. Grubbs


Class of 1947
*Deceased
...


Mr. William Eugene Grubbs

Nickname: William
Class of 2000
Employer: Quintairos Prieto Wood & Boyer, PA
...


Mr. Zachary B Grubbs

Nickname: Zach
Class of 2020
...


Mr. Dennis John Gruttadaro

Nickname: Dennis
Class of 1984
Employer: Brown & Tarantino, LLC

Business
19 Prince Street
Rochester, NY, 14607
(585) 454-3377



Ms. Ningning Guan


Class of 2015
...


Mr. Joseph Edward Guarino

Nickname: Joseph
Class of 1974
...


Ms. Loretta Bratton Guccione

Nickname: Loretta
Class of 1995
...


Mr. Clinton McKee Guenther

Nickname: Clint
Class of 1981
Employer: Upshaw Williams Biggers & Beckham, LLP

Area(s) of Practice:
Medical Malpractice

Business
Post Office Box 8230
Greenwood, MS, 38935
(662) 455-1613



Captain Fred Neil Guenther

Nickname: Fred
Class of 1984
...


Mr. Kristian B Guerra

Nickname: Brian
Class of 2017
...


Mr. Jamie Christopher Guerrero

Nickname: Jamie
Class of 2001
Employer: Task & Howell, LLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Workers Compensation

Business
Post Office Box 2167
Mount Pleasant, SC, 29465
(843) 881-4228



Mr. Charles Luther Guest Sr.

Nickname: Charles
Class of 1977
Employer: Mississippi State University

Business
99 Hicks Drive
Starkville, MS, 39759



Mr. Carter K. Guice Jr.

Nickname: Carter
Class of 1985
Employer: Office of the US Attorney

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal,
Government

Business
Suite 1600
650 Poydras Street
New Orleans, LA, 70130
(504) 680-3072



Mr. John Roland Guice

Nickname: John
Class of 1993
Employer: Guice Patents PLLC

Business
9532 Liberia Avenue
Manassas, VA, 20110
(703) 659-0862



Mr. Louis Joseph Guichet III

Nickname: Joey
Class of 2004
Employer: Guichet Law Firm, PLLC

Business
Suite A
111 Belle Meade Point
Flowood, MS, 39232
(601) 919-8931



Mr. Gregory D. Guida

Nickname: Gregory
Class of 1992
Employer: Foundation Gaming Group/MSCO Development

Business
Post Office Box 6552
2310 19th Street
Gulfport, MS, 39501
(228) 222-3222



Mr. Lonny Edward Guidroz

Nickname: Lonny
Class of 1993
Employer: Guidroz Law Firm, LLC

Business
217 New Roads Street
New Roads, LA, 70760
(225) 638-9986



Mr. Alexander Frederick Guidry

Nickname: Alex
Class of 2005
Employer: Mockbee, Hall & Drake, PA

Area(s) of Practice:
Construction Law,
Litigation

Business
Suite 1820
125 S Congress Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 353-0035



Mrs. Ellen Bonner Guidry

Nickname: Ellen
Class of 1980
...


Dr. Donald C. Guild

Nickname: Donald
Class of 1978
Employer: The Psychiatric Clinic
...


Ms. Alexis Layne Guillot

Nickname: Alexis
Class of 2020
...


Mr. Trent Austin Gullett


Class of 2013
...


Mr. Clyde Hubert Gunn III

Nickname: Buddy
Class of 1977
Employer: Corban Gunn & Van Cleave

Business
Post Office Box 1916
Biloxi, MS, 39533
(228) 432-7826



Mr. John Ray Gunn

Nickname: John
Class of 1979
Employer: John R. Gunn, Attorney at Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Business Law

Business
Post Office Box 1154
Waynesboro, MS, 39367
(601) 735-3440



Mr. Paul Sullivan Gunn

Nickname: Paul
Class of 2016

Business
Suite 2
204 Colonnade Cove
Oxford, MS, 38655



Mr. George H. Gunter

Nickname: George
Class of 1976
Employer: George H. Gunter Attorney at Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law,
Real Estate

Business
Suite A
213 N Main Street
Petal, MS, 39465
(601) 544-1315



Ms. Mary Walker Gurz

Nickname: Mary
Class of 2009
Employer: Lueder Larkin & Hunter, LLC

Business
Suite 390
5900 Windward Parkway
Alpharetta, GA, 30005
(770) 685-7074



Ms. Raynetra Lashell Gustavis

Nickname: Ray
Class of 2016
Employer: Chhabra & Gibbs, PA

Business
Suite 200
120 N Congress Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 948-8005



Mr. James Kurt Guthrie

Nickname: Kurt
Class of 2003
Employer: Guthrie & Usry PLLC
...


Mr. Matthew G Guthrie

Nickname: Matt
Class of 2018
...


Mr. Michael T. Guthrie

Nickname: Michael
Class of 1981
*Deceased
...


Mr. Scott Brendan Guthrie

Nickname: Scott
Class of 2000

Business
Post Office Box 1146
New York, NY, 10159
(917) 861-3443



Mr. Bryant Donlevy Guy


Class of 1999
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Ms. Latuesday Guy

Nickname: Latuesday
Class of 2014
...


Mr. Sean R. Guy

Nickname: Sean
Class of 2001
Employer: McCraney Montagnet Quin & Noble, PLLC

Business
Suite 200
602 Steed Road
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 707-5725



Ms. Karen Noblitt Haarala

Nickname: Karen
Class of 1990
Employer: Karen N. Haarala, Attorney at Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Real Estate

Business
1800 Bluff Ridge Road
Vancleave, MS, 39565
(228) 990-8185



Mr. William Erik Haas

Nickname: Erik
Class of 2009
Employer: Matthews Rhea & Armour, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal

Business
Post Office Box 819
Somerville, TN, 38068
(901) 465-3336



Ms. Vonda Kay Hackman

Nickname: Vonda
Class of 1992
...


Mr. Robert Morris Hadden


Class of 1997
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mrs. Jane Sharp Haddock Kany

Nickname: Jane
Class of 1978
...


Mr. Thomas Jason Hadley

Nickname: Jason
Class of 2010
Employer: The Hadley Law Firm, LLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal,
Intellectual Property,
Immigration,
Family Law

Business
Post Office Box 1347
Bay Minette, AL, 36507
(251) 937-7777



Ms. Deborah Thayer Haffey

Nickname: Deborah
Class of 1986
Employer: US Army Claims Service

Business
4411 Llewellyn Avenue
Fort Meade, MD, 20755
(301) 677-7009



Mr. Charles Robert Haggard

Nickname: Robbie
Class of 2012
Employer: Haggard Law Office

Area(s) of Practice:
Personal Injury,
Medical Malpractice,
Criminal

Business
800 S Virginia Street
Hopkinsville, KY, 42240
(270) 632-4128



Mrs. Shannon Fisher Haggard

Nickname: Shannon
Class of 1994
Employer: 4th Circuit Court of Appeal

Business
400 Royal Street
New Orleans, LA, 70130
(504) 412-6001



Ms. Leslie Bethany Hahn

Nickname: Leslie
Class of 2011
...


Mr. Nicolas Lee Haigler

Nickname: Nick
Class of 2007
Employer: Sowell Gray Stepp & Laffitte, LLC

Business
Post Office Box 11449
Columbia, SC, 29211
(803) 929-1400



Mr. Laithe Anthony Haik

Nickname: Laithe
Class of 1988
...


Mr. Mark Haire

Nickname: Mark
Class of 1985
Employer: Mississippi Insruance Department

Business
1001 Wolfolk State
Post 79
501 N West Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 359-3577



Mr. Kentray Keinsa Hairston

Nickname: Tray
Class of 2009
Employer: Butler Snow LLP

Area(s) of Practice:
Energy,
Business Law

Business
Post Office Box 6010
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 948-5711



Ms. Deborah Lynn Haklin

Nickname: Deborah
Class of 1997

Business
121 Fox Ridge Road
Douglas, GA, 31535



Mr. Pete Halat Jr.

Nickname: Pete
Class of 1967
...


Mr. Timothy Bickett Hale

Nickname: Timothy
Class of 1994
...


Mr. Elbert Earl Haley Jr.

Nickname: Elbert
Class of 1978
*Deceased
...


The Honora Debbra K. Halford

Nickname: Debbra
Class of 1986
Employer: Chancery Court, District 04

Business
Post Office Box 575
Meadville, MS, 39653
(601) 384-3833



Mr. William J. Halford Jr.

Nickname: Bill
Class of 1986
Employer: Halford Law Firm

Business
Post Office Box 650
Meadville, MS, 39653
(601) 384-2100



Mr. William K Halford

Nickname: Will
Class of 2017
Employer: Halford Law Firm

Business
Post Office Box 650
Meadville, MS, 39653
(601) 384-7260



Mr. Albert Wayne Hall

Nickname: Albert
Class of 1973
...


Ms. Alicia Scherini Hall

Nickname: Alicia
Class of 2010
Employer: Entergy

Business
Suite 700
308 E Pearl Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 969-2344



Mr. Billy Don Hall

Nickname: Billy
Class of 1971
Employer: Office of the Attorney General

Business
Post Office Box 12524
Jackson, MS, 39236
(601) 359-7766



Ms. Candace Lynnette Hall

Nickname: Candace
Class of 1988
...


Mr. Curtis Leo Hall

Nickname: Curtis
Class of 1951
*Deceased
...


Mrs. Cynthia Joyce Hall

Nickname: Joyce
Class of 1987
Employer: Watkins & Eager, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Business Law,
Health Care

Business
Post Office Box 650
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 965-1982



Mr. Daniel Wyatt Hall

Nickname: Daniel
Class of 1984
Employer: Wyatt hall, Attorney at Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Bankruptcy

Business
6004 Walden Drive
Knoxville, TN, 37919
(865) 637-8282



Ms. Heather Lynn Hall

Nickname: Heather
Class of 2019
Employer: Shannon Law Firm, PLLC

Business
100 W Gallatin Street
Hazlehurst, MS, 39083



Ms. Julie Ann Hall

Nickname: Julie
Class of 1994
...


Mr. Kenneth Randall Hall

Nickname: Ken
Class of 1988
Employer: State Bank & Trust Company

Business
State Bank & Trust
2845 Lakeland Drive
Flowood, MS, 39232
(601) 933-4443



Mr. Ryan Mitchell Hall


Class of 2009
Preferred Class: 2010
Employer: Galloway, Johnson, Tompkins, Burr & Smith, A PLC

Business
Suite 910
2510 14th Street
Gulfport, MS, 39501
(228) 214-4250



Mr. Wesley Denning Hall


Class of 2014
...


Ms. Katrina May Hall-Odom

Nickname: Katrina
Class of 2002
Employer: Social Security Administration - ODAR

Business
1901 Broadway Drive
Hattiesburg, MS, 39402
(866) 348-5831



Mr. Elliott Vaun Haller

Nickname: Elliott
Class of 2012
Employer: Maxey Wann, PLLC

Business
Suite 2100
210 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 355-8855



Ms. Esther Elaine Halley

Nickname: Elaine
Class of 2004
Employer: Law Office of E. Elaine Halley LLC
Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal
...


Mrs. Marie W. Halvatzis

Nickname: Marie
Class of 1980
Employer: Village Learning & Achievement Center

Business
3819 Plum Valley Drive
Kingwood, TX, 77339
(281) 358-6172



Mr. Geoffrey G. Hambach

Nickname: Geoffrey
Class of 1977

Business
Post Office Box 1311
Brookhaven, MS, 39602
(601) 833-0297



Ms. Kelly E Hamill

Nickname: Kelly
Class of 2016
Employer: Mortgage Bankers Association

Business
Fl 5
919 M Street NW
Washington, DC, 20001



Mrs. Brandi Ratliff Hamilton

Nickname: Brandi
Class of 2015
Employer: Barrett Law Group PA

Business
Post Office Box 927
Lexington, MS, 39095
(662) 834-2488



Mr. David Thomas Hamilton

Nickname: David
Class of 1994

Business
Suite 105
3050 Royal Boulevard S
Alpharetta, GA, 30022
(706) 354-1859



Ms. Kim Allen Hamilton

Nickname: Kim
Class of 1984
Employer: Kim Hamilton, Attorney at Law

Business
902 S Jennings Avenue
Fort Worth, TX, 76104
(817) 920-0930



Mr. Lowell D. Hamilton


Class of 9999
*Deceased
...


Mr. Robert B. Hamilton

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1950
*Deceased
...


Ms. Shikha Bakshi Hamilton

Nickname: Shikha
Class of 1992
...


Mrs. Lydia Hicks Hamlet

Nickname: Lydia
Class of 2010
Employer: Sanford Law Firm

Business
Post Office Box 39
Russellville, AR, 72811
(479) 880-0088



Mr. Charles Ellis Hamm


Class of 2013

Business
Suite 400
4240 Balmoral Drive SW
Huntsville, AL, 35801
(256) 704-9846



Mr. Daniel J Hammett

Nickname: Daniel
Class of 2017
Employer: Heilman Law Group, P.A.

Business
Suite 106
4266 I 55 N
Jackson, MS, 39211
(601) 954-2184



Ms. Holly J. Hammett

Nickname: Holly
Class of 1982
...


Mr. Corbin R Hammons

Nickname: Ross
Class of 2016
Employer: MS Public Service Commission/Southern District

Business
Suite 201A
501 N West Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 961-5436



Ms. Sarah Lindsey Hammons

Nickname: Sarah-Lindsey
Class of 2016
Employer: Taggart Rimes & Usry LLC

Business
Suite 101
1022 Highland Colony Parkway
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 853-7895



Mr. Ryan Christopher Hampton

Nickname: Ryan
Class of 2009
...


Ms. Judith Layne Hampton-Kozik

Nickname: Judith
Class of 2014
Employer: Hampton & Frasier Attorneys At Law LLC

Business
203 N Main Street
Farmerville, LA, 71241
(318) 368-7444



Mr. Marshall E. Hanbury

Nickname: Marshall
Class of 1969
...


Ms. Elizabeth Ann Hancock

Nickname: Liz
Class of 2012
Employer: Morris, Dewett & Savoie, LLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Personal Injury

Business
509 Milam Street
Shreveport, LA, 71101
(318) 221-1507



Mrs. Pamela Lorayne Hancock

Nickname: Pammie
Class of 1997
Employer: Hancock Law Firm, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Wills and Probate,
Corporate Law,
Litigation,
Media Law

Business
Post Office Box 1078
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 853-2223



Mr. George M. Handey


Class of 2009
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Dr. Carole B. Haney

Nickname: Carole
Class of 1981
Employer: -

Area(s) of Practice:
Administrative Law

Business
716 S 8th Street
Oxford, MS, 38655
(662) 236-1826



Mr. Charles Proctor Haney

Nickname: Charles
Class of 1976

Business
5305 Mountain Pointe Drive
McKinney, TX, 75071
(512) 560-2468



Mr. Frederick Andrew Hanna

Nickname: Frederick
Class of 1974
*Deceased
...


Mr. Leon E. Hannaford


Class of 1959
*Deceased
...


Mr. Anthony Treye Hanner

Nickname: Anthony
Class of 1996
...


Mr. Brian Barry Hannula

Nickname: Brian
Class of 2003
Employer: Forman Watkins & Krutz

Business
Post Office Box 22608
Jackson, MS, 39225
(601) 960-8600



The Honora Chad Arthur Hanson

Nickname: Chad
Class of 2000
Employer: Alabama Court of Civil Appeals

Area(s) of Practice:
Government Employment (Job is in Government any level),
Appellate Practice

Business
300 Dexter Avenue
Montgomery, AL, 36104
(334) 229-0733



Mr. Charles Gerald Harbin Jr.

Nickname: Charles
Class of 1995
Employer: Charles G Harbin Jr. Law Firm

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal,
Family Law

Business
279 Washington Avenue NE
Marietta, GA, 30060
(770) 218-6100



Mr. Reid Hamilton Harbin

Nickname: Reid
Class of 1994
Employer: Harbin & Miller, LLC

Business
3085 E Shadowlawn Avenue NE
Atlanta, GA, 30305
(404) 419-0810



Ms. Katina Michelle Hardee

Nickname: Katina
Class of 2005
Employer: Fowler White Burnett

Area(s) of Practice:
Insurance

Business
One Financial Plaza Fl 21
100 SE 3rd Avenue
Ft Lauderdale, FL, 33394
(954) 377-8100



Mr. Eddie Leroy Harden


Class of 1980
*Deceased
...


Ms. Jenna Daniella Harden

Nickname: Jenna
Class of 1996

Business
Post Office Box 465
Vancouver, WA, 98666
(360) 695-8502



Mr. B. R. Hardin

Nickname: B. R.
Class of 1961
...


Ms. Kaleya Quinae Hardin


Class of 2011
Employer: Dean Omar Branham LLP

Business
Suite 300
302 N Market Street
Dallas, TX, 75202
(601) 261-2220



Mr. Raymond Hardin

Nickname: Raymond
Class of 1959
...


Mr. John Joseph Harding II

Nickname: John
Class of 1994
Employer: John J. Harding, II Attorney at Law

Business
2 Mattoon Street
Springfield, MA, 01105
(413) 324-8282



Ms. Jamie Hardison-Edwards

Nickname: Jamie
Class of 2007
Employer: Jamie Hardison Edwards Attorney at Law, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal

Business
Post Office Box 579
Monticello, MS, 39654
(601) 587-0201



The Honora June Hardwick

Nickname: June
Class of 2006
Employer: Jackson Municipal Court

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal

Business
327 E Pascagoula Street
Jackson, MS, 39201



Ms. Katherine Michelle Hardy

Nickname: Katherine
Class of 1995
Employer: Katherine M. Hardy, Attorney At Law

Business
312 N Washington Street
Farmington, MO, 63640
(573) 756-7039



Ms. Lauren JoAnn Hardy


Class of 2010
Employer: Ouachita Baptist University

Business
410 Ouachita Street
Obu Box 3754
Arkadelphia, AR, 71998
(870) 245-5169



Mr. Robert Glenn Harenski

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1994
Employer: Robert G Harenski & Associates

Business
1906 Pass Road
Biloxi, MS, 39531
(601) 388-2200



Mr. Jason Lott Harmon

Nickname: Jason
Class of 2012
Employer: Ascend Disability Lawyers, LLC

Business
721 Hillary Street
New Orleans, LA, 70118
(504) 533-8784



Mr. Jerry Hargraves Harper

Nickname: Jerry
Class of 1968
...


Ms. Kirstin Crawford Harper

Nickname: Kirstin
Class of 2014
Employer: McCarter East Law PLLC

Business
316 W Main Street
Murfreesboro, TN, 37130
(615) 893-9255



LCDR (Ret. Melissa Jeannette Harper

Nickname: Melissa
Class of 1998
Employer: Spirit Horse Ministry

Business
105 Drysdale Road
Carthage, MS, 39051
(601) 604-0276



Ms. Shelby Sims Harper

Nickname: Shelby
Class of 2017
Employer: Bryan Nelson, PA

Business
109 Fairfield Drive
Hattiesburg, MS, 39402
(601) 296-9007



Mr. Weston Lee Harper

Nickname: Weston L. Harpe
Class of 2014
Employer: William D Farrar & Associates PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Real Estate,
Wills and Probate

Business
Suite 120
1021 Ese 323 Loop
Tyler, TX, 75701
(903) 597-6400



Mr. John Henry Harralson III

Nickname: Johnny
Class of 1991
Employer: John H. Harralson, III Attorney at Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal

Business
Suite 100
600 W Main Street
Louisville, KY, 40202
(502) 540-5700



Mr. Danny Thomas Harrell

Nickname: Danny
Class of 1980
Employer: Copiah-Lincoln Community College

Business
1001 Copiah Lincoln Drive
Wesson, MS, 39191
(601) 684-2106



Mr. David Lee Harrell

Nickname: Lee
Class of 1991
Employer: Baker, Donelson, Bearman, Caldwell & Berkowitz, PC

Area(s) of Practice:
Government

Business
Post Office Box 14167
Jackson, MS, 39236
(601) 351-2471



The Honora Prentiss G. Harrell

Nickname: Prentiss
Class of 1986
Employer: Circuit Court, District 15

Business
Post Office Box 488
Purvis, MS, 39475
(601) 794-6035



Mr. Ray Fulton Harrigill

Nickname: Ray
Class of 1994
Employer: The Sunray Companies, LLC

Business
Suite A
1012 Madison Avenue
Madison, MS, 39110
(601) 853-0014



Mr. Jesse Martin Harrington


Class of 1998
*Deceased
...


Mr. Reginald Paul Harrion

Nickname: Reginald
Class of 1998
Employer: Schwartz & Associates, P.A.

Area(s) of Practice:
Trusts and Estates

Business
162 E Amite Street
Jackson, MS, 39201



Ms. Ashley Michelle Harris

Nickname: Ashley
Class of 2014
...


Ms. Ashley Nicole Harris

Nickname: Ashley
Class of 2010
Employer: Law Office of Ashley N. Harris, PLLC

Business
Suite 217
150 N Harvey Street
Greenville, MS, 38701
(662) 580-5161



Mrs. Bridget Kobs Harris

Nickname: Bridget
Class of 2001
Employer: Wise Carter Child & Caraway, P.A.

Area(s) of Practice:
Health Care,
Products Liability,
Workers Compensation,
Occupational Safety and Health

Business
Post Office Box 651
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 718-8831



Mr. C. Eiland Harris

Nickname: Eiland
Class of 1978
*Deceased
...


Ms. Clarissa N Harris

Nickname: Rissa
Class of 2015
Employer: Harris Law Office, P.C.

Business
Post Office Box 1282
West Point, MS, 39773



Mrs. Greta Mack Harris


Class of 1995
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Herbert F. Harris


Class of 1966
*Deceased
...


Mr. James Dreher Harris Jr.

Nickname: Dreher
Class of 1977

Business
422 Meadowlawn Drive
Oxford, MS, 38655
(662) 234-7783



Ms. Jennifer Marie Sekul Harris

Nickname: Jennifer
Class of 1998
Employer: Jennifer Sekul Harris Law Firm, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law

Business
Post Office Box 1692
Ocean Springs, MS, 39566
(228) 818-8922



Mr. Jonathan Bobbitt Harris

Nickname: Jon
Class of 2007
Employer: Morgan & Akins, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Business Law,
Real Estate,
Corporate Law

Business
Post 158657 Suite 260
2000 Richard Jones Road
Nashville, TN, 37215
(615) 829-5995



Ms. Kenyatta Nicole Harris


Class of 2010
...


Ms. Lateshia Daeon Harris

Nickname: Lateshia
Class of 2010
...


Mr. Matthew Aaron Harris


Class of 2013
...


Mr. Matthew Lee Harris


Class of 2011
Employer: Simmons Smith Mercier & Harris

Business
Apartment 200
240 Trace Colony Park Drive
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 914-2882



Mrs. Peggy Yancy Harris

Nickname: Peggy
Class of 1976
Employer: MS Dept of Human Services

Business
422 Meadowlawn Drive
Oxford, MS, 38655
(662) 232-2438



Mr. W. Larry Harris

Nickname: Larry
Class of 1974
Employer: Harris Jernigan & Geno

Business
Post Office Box 3380
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 427-0048



Mr. William Douglas Harris

Nickname: Douglas
Class of 1992

Business
Post Office Box 1960
Fort Walton Beach, FL, 32549



Ms. Christe' Rhea Harris-Leech

Nickname: Christe'
Class of 2001
Employer: Harris-Leech & Scruggs, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Banking Law,
Real Estate,
Wills and Probate

Business
Post Office Box 71
Tupelo, MS, 38802
(662) 213-4326



Ms. Donna Suzanne Harrison

Nickname: Donna
Class of 1994
...


Ms. Garnett Harrison

Nickname: Garnett
Class of 1978
Employer: Garnett Harrison, PC

Business
Post Office Box 3065
Kingsland, GA, 31548
(912) 882-1131



Mr. Jerry L. Harrison


Class of 1963
*Deceased
...


Ms. Kimberly LeVette Harrison

Nickname: Kim
Class of 2012
Employer: Hinds County Sheriff's Office

Business
Post Office Box 1452
Jackson, MS, 39215
(601) 965-8829



Mr. Robert Dailey Harrison

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1985
Employer: Robert D. Harrison, Attorney at Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Real Estate

Business
Suite H
717 Rice Road
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 957-0002



Mr. Dustin Storm Harscher

Nickname: Dustin
Class of 2020
...


Mr. Grady Gerald Hart Jr.

Nickname: Grady
Class of 1995
Employer: Hart & Sercer, LLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law

Business
Post Office Box 61
Columbia, SC, 29202
(803) 252-9655



Mr. Robert W. Hartford


Class of 1939
*Deceased
...


Mr. Mitchell B Harthcock

Nickname: Blake
Class of 2018
Employer: Frank Shaw Law Firm

Business
133 E Jefferson Street
Kosciusko, MS, 39090



The Honora Tammy G. Harthcock

Nickname: Tammy
Class of 1987
Employer: MS Workers Compensation Commission

Business
Post Office Box 5300
Jackson, MS, 39296
(601) 987-4261



Ms. Allison Kay Hartman

Nickname: Allison
Class of 2015
Employer: Wise Carter Child & Caraway, PA

Business
Heritage Building Suite 600
401 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 968-5500



Mr. James R. Hartzog


Class of 1981
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Robert Eugene Hartzog

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1971

Business
5135 Rivermont Drive
Jackson, MS, 39272
(601) 372-1971



Mr. Austin P Harvey

Nickname: Harvey
Class of 2016
...


Ms. Barbara Hall Harvey

Nickname: Barbara
Class of 1976

Business
1523 Old Spanish Trail
Gautier, MS, 39553
(228) 497-1029



Mr. Robert Gary Harvey Jr.

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1978
...


Mr. Brian Richard Harwell

Nickname: Brian
Class of 2001
Employer: Brawley & Harwell, PA

Business
283 N Main Street
Mooresville, NC, 28115
(704) 664-1818



Assistant Laura S. Hash

Nickname: Laura
Class of 2003
Employer: Lincoln Memorial University-Duncan School of Law

Business
601 W Summit Hill Drive
Knoxville, TN, 37902
(865) 545-5325



Ms. Nancy Hope Haslam

Nickname: Hope
Class of 1991
Employer: RenewData

Business
Suite L2-120
9500 Arboretum Boulevard
Austin, TX, 78759
(512) 276-5500



Mr. Justin D Hasley

Nickname: Justin
Class of 2016
Employer: Markow Walker, PA

Business
Suite 100
599 Highland Colony Parkway
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 853-1991



Mr. Douglas E. Hassell

Nickname: Douglas
Class of 1978
Employer: Teller Hassell & Hopson, LLP

Business
1201 Cherry Street
Vicksburg, MS, 39183
(601) 636-6565



Mr. Daniel Andrew Hassin

Nickname: Drew
Class of 2009

Business
Suite 215
2906 N State Street
Jackson, MS, 39216
(601) 260-0153



Mr. Paul David Hastings

Nickname: Paul
Class of 1980
Employer: Paul D. Hastings, Attorney at Law

Business
Suite B
321 Highway 51
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 607-2996



Mr. Ryan Mitchell Hatcher

Nickname: Ryan
Class of 2002
Employer: Foley & Mansfield, PLLP

Area(s) of Practice:
Toxic Torts,
Construction Law
...


Mr. Wesley G. Hatcher

Nickname: Wes
Class of 2005
Employer: The Law Office of Dowgul & Wilson, P.A.

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal,
Family Law

Business
222 E 4th Street
Panama City, FL, 32401
(850) 763-0900



Mr. John Luther Hathcock

Nickname: John
Class of 1978
*Deceased
...


Mr. Paul Heath Hattaway

Nickname: Heath
Class of 2013
Employer: Office of Heath Hattaway

Business
203 S Vienna Street
Ruston, LA, 71270
(318) 243-4584



Mr. Andrew A Hatten

Nickname: Andrew
Class of 2015
Employer: Bryan Nelson P A

Business
Post Office Box 18109
Hattiesburg, MS, 39404
(601) 261-4100



Mr. Eric Foster Hatten

Nickname: Eric
Class of 1996
Employer: The Carson Law Group, LLP

Business
Suite 1336
125 S Congress Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 351-9831



Mr. Robert E. Hauberg


Class of 1932
*Deceased
...


Ms. Roberta Lynn Haughton

Nickname: Roberta
Class of 2002
Employer: Turner & Associates, P.L.L.C.

Business
Post Office Box 144
West Point, MS, 39773
(662) 275-0147



Mr. Peter Andrew Havas Jr.

Nickname: Pete
Class of 2001
Employer: Cherry & irwin, PC

Business
163 W Main Street
Dothan, AL, 36301
(334) 793-1000



Mr. Jeremy Dale Hawk

Nickname: Jeremy
Class of 2003
Employer: taylor Wellons Politz & Duhe

Area(s) of Practice:
Law Firm Employment (primary employment is in a law firm),
Litigation

Business
Suite 104
100 Webster Circle
Madison, MS, 39110
(769) 300-2988



Mr. Ben Hawkins


Class of 1941
*Deceased
...


Mr. Bryan Sinclair Hawkins

Nickname: Bryan
Class of 2006
Employer: The Law Office of Bryan S. Hawkins, LLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Workers Compensation

Business
561 Greene Street
Augusta, GA, 30901
(706) 305-1130



Mr. C. E. Hawkins Jr.

Nickname: C. E.
Class of 1964
...


Ms. Claire Barker Hawkins

Nickname: Claire
Class of 2003
Employer: Hinds County Sheriffs Department

Business
407 E Pascagoula Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 974-2969



Mr. J. B. Hawkins

Nickname: J. B.
Class of 1959
*Deceased
...


Mr. James Patrick Hawkins

Nickname: James
Class of 1987
*Deceased
...


Mr. Jared Hamilton Hawkins

Nickname: Jared
Class of 2010
Employer: Markow Walker, PA

Business
Suite 100
599 Highland Colony Parkway
Post Office Box Office Box Office Box Office Box 13669
Jackson, MS, 39236
(601) 853-1911



Mr. Joshua Thomas Hawkins

Nickname: Josh
Class of 2008
Employer: The J. T. Hawkins Law Firm, LLC

Business
1225 S Church Street
Greenville, SC, 29605
(864) 275-8142



Ms. Julie Adams Hawkins

Nickname: Julie
Class of 2005
...


Mr. Matthew A. Hawkins

Nickname: Matt
Class of 2007
...


Mrs. Rebecca Lynn Wiggins Hawkins

Nickname: Rebecca
Class of 1990
Employer: Wise Carter Child & Caraway, P.A.

Area(s) of Practice:
Commercial Law,
Products Liability,
Appellate Practice,
Litigation

Business
Post Office Box 651
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 968-5544



Mr. William Burgin Hawkins III

Nickname: Will
Class of 1999
Employer: Hawkins Hogan, PLC

Business
Suite 202
205 17th Avenue N
Nashville, TN, 37203
(615) 726--005



Mr. Hunter Allen Hawley

Nickname: Hunter
Class of 2014
Employer: Mossy Oak

Business
Post Office Box 757
West Point, MS, 39773
(662) 295-3025



Mr. Richardson Ayres Haxton

Nickname: Ayres
Class of 2001
Employer: R Ayres Haxton Attorney at Law

Business
1225 Saint Ann Street
Jackson, MS, 39202
(601) 807-6334



Mr. Charles A. Haycraft


Class of 1975
*Deceased
...


Mr. Justin Thomas Hayden

Nickname: Justin
Class of 2008
Employer: Smythe & Huff

Area(s) of Practice:
Debtor and Creditor,
Constitutional Law,
Litigation

Business
Suite 333
144 2nd Avenue N
Nashville, TN, 37201
(615) 255-4849



Ms. Marci Deborah Levine Hayden

Nickname: Marci
Class of 1988
Employer: Hopkins & Carley

Business
Suite 200
200 Page Mill Road
Palo Alto, CA, 94306
(650) 804-7600



Mr. Timothy M Hayden

Nickname: Tim
Class of 2015
Employer: Young Williams, PC

Business
110 1st Avenue SE
Magee, MS, 39111
(601) 940-3415



The Honora Karen Luikart Hayes

Nickname: Karen
Class of 1990
Employer: US Federal Courthouse

Business
Rm 307
201 Jackson Street
Monroe, LA, 71201
(318) 388-6036



Mr. Robert Edwin Hayes Jr.

Nickname: Robbie
Class of 2002
Employer: Hayes Law Firm, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Litigation

Business
Building A
5740 Getwell Road
Southaven, MS, 38672
(662) 890-6909



Mr. Shaheed M Hayes

Nickname: Shaheed
Class of 2016
...


Ms. Ylani A Hayes

Nickname: Ylani
Class of 2016
Employer: Department of Justice

Business
Rm 320
515 Murray Street
Alexandria, LA, 71301
(318) 473-7440



Mr. Cedric Chaucer Haynes


Class of 2013
Employer: Congressman Bennie Thompson

Business
2466 Rayburn Hob
Washington, DC, 20515
(202) 225-5876



The Honora George William Haynes


Class of 1951
*Deceased
...


Mr. Jeffrey Scott Haynes

Nickname: Jeff
Class of 2000
Employer: Jeffrey S. Haynes, P.C.
Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal,
Wills and Probate,
Contracts,
Corporate Law

Business
2019 Woodbrook Court
Charlottesville, VA, 22901
(434) 220-6088



Ms. Ranee Lynn Haynes

Nickname: Ranee
Class of 2017
Employer: 2nd Circuit Court of Appeal

Business
430 Fannin Street
Shreveport, LA, 71101
(318) 751-5647



Mr. Ronald Scott Haynes

Nickname: Ron
Class of 1998
Employer: The Haynes Law Firm, P.A.

Business
2240 Lithia Center Lane
Valrico, FL, 33596
(813) 653-0330



Mr. Travis Mac Haynes

Nickname: Travis
Class of 2004
Employer: Haynes Law Firm

Business
306 Hill Street
Ellisville, MS, 39437
(601) 477-3868



Ms. Joanna M Haywood

Nickname: joanna
Class of 2014
...


Mr. Yongyi He


Class of 2014
...


Mr. Charles Sills Head

Nickname: Charles
Class of 1970
*Deceased
...


Mrs. Deirdre Jackson Head

Nickname: Deirdre
Class of 2016
...


Mr. W. Steve Headrick

Nickname: Steve
Class of 1978

Business
849 Highway 11
Petal, MS, 39465
(601) 584-7263



Mr. George W. Healy IV

Nickname: George
Class of 1985
Employer: George W. Healy and Associates

Business
Suite A
1323 28th Avenue
Gulfport, MS, 39501
(228) 575-4005



Mrs. Karen Jean Tufte Heaning

Nickname: Karen
Class of 1993
Employer: Law Office of Karen J. Tufte

Business
903 Delaware Avenue
Fort Pierce, FL, 34950
(772) 489-9096



Mrs. Janet M. Heard

Nickname: Janet
Class of 1988
...


Mr. Kenneth M. Heard III

Nickname: Kenny
Class of 2006
Employer: Kenneth M. Heard, III Attorney at Law

Business
Suite 210
120 N Congress Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 506-4152



Mr. Alexander Heath

Nickname: Alex
Class of 2015
...


Dr. Cas Edgar Heath III

Nickname: Cas
Class of 2008

Business
101 Wood Acres Road
Pearl, MS, 39208
(601) 664-0238



Mr. Barney Berchman Hebert

Nickname: Barney
Class of 1989
Employer: HORNE LLP

Business
Post Office Box 568
Hattiesburg, MS, 39403
(601) 620-5110



Mr. Curtis Leon Hebert Jr.

Nickname: Curt
Class of 1991
Employer: Brunini, Grantham, Grower & Hewes, PLLC

Business
Post 119 Suite 100
190 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 960-6936



Mr. Matthew Clay Hebert

Nickname: Matthew
Class of 2008
Employer: Schumacher Clinical

Business
200 Corporate Boulevard
Lafayette, LA, 70508
(337) 609-2291



Mr. Charlton S Hedden

Nickname: Charlie
Class of 2014
Employer: United States Air Force

Business
500 Fisher Street
Biloxi, MS, 39534



Mrs. Alicia Anne Schweigert Hedelund

Nickname: Alicia
Class of 1993
...


Mrs. Barbara S. Hederman

Nickname: Barbara
Class of 1952
*Deceased

Business
1215 Belvoir Place
Jackson, MS, 39202
(601) 352-3146



Mr. Tony Hedge

Nickname: Tony
Class of 2002

Business
Post Office Box 958
Villa Rica, GA, 30180
(678) 840-8337



Mr. Charles C. Hedgepeth

Nickname: Charles
Class of 1983

Business
Post Office Box 1044
Columbus, MS, 39703
(662) 329-5911



Mr. Matthew Mark Heekin

Nickname: Mark
Class of 1998
Employer: Charlotte School of Law
...


Ms. Hannah R Heffernan

Nickname: Hannah
Class of 2019
Employer: MS Court of Appeals

Business
450 High Street
Jackson, MS, 39201



Mr. Tyler Heflin

Nickname: Tyler
Class of 2020
...


Mr. Cecil F. Heidelberg Jr.


Class of 1936
*Deceased
...


Mr. John Lundie Heidelberg

Nickname: John
Class of 1974
...


Mr. William Compton Helm

Nickname: William
Class of 1991
Employer: Kinchen, Walker, Bienvenu, Bargas & Reed, LLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Insurance

Business
Building III Suite F
9456 Jefferson Highway
Baton Rouge, LA, 70809
(225) 292-6704



Mrs. Regina Michelle Sparrow Helms

Nickname: Regina
Class of 1991
...


Mr. Joseph Scott Hemleben

Nickname: Joe
Class of 2013
Employer: Mississippi Veterans Affairs

Business
Post Office Box 5947
3466 Highway 80 E
Pearl, MS, 39208



Ms. Caroline Elizabeth Hemphill

Nickname: Caroline
Class of 2004
Employer: Caroline Hemphill, Attorney at Law

Business
6588 Main Street
Winnsboro, LA, 71295
(318) 439-0122



Mr. Christopher David Hemphill

Nickname: Christopher
Class of 1992
Employer: Dunn Webb & Hemphill

Business
Post Office Box 1426
Columbus, MS, 39703
(662) 327-4211



Mr. Gregory L. Hemphill


Class of 2005
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Philip M. Hendershot

Nickname: Philip
Class of 1985
...


Ms. Anna Claire Henderson

Nickname: Anna Claire
Class of 2020
...


Mr. Christopher Garrett Henderson

Nickname: Chris
Class of 2001
Employer: Bertolino, LLP

Area(s) of Practice:
Administrative Law,
Family Law

Business
Suite 704
823 Congress Avenue
Austin, TX, 78701
(512) 476-5757



Mrs. Diane H. Henderson

Nickname: Diane
Class of 1980
Employer: Diane Haden Henderson PC

Business
Post Office Box 310
Winfield, AL, 35594



Ms. Heidi Marie Henderson


Class of 2015
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Hugh Brian Henderson

Nickname: Brian
Class of 1995
Employer: Hugh B Henderson, Attorney at Law
...


Mr. Keith Edward Henderson

Nickname: Keith
Class of 1978
...


Ms. Kimberly Nissly Henderson

Nickname: Kimberly
Class of 2015

Business
Fl 2
2 S 2nd Street
Harrisburg, PA, 17101
(717) 780-6370



Ms. Sue R. Henderson

Nickname: Sue
Class of 1989
...


Ms. Tammy M Henderson

Nickname: Tammy
Class of 2017
...


Mr. Timothy J Henderson

Nickname: Tim
Class of 2015
Employer: York County District Attorneys Office

Business
45 N George Street
York, PA, 17401
(936) 577-8614



Ms. Vera Green Hendon

Nickname: Vera
Class of 2000
Employer: Attorney at Law

Business
4009 Wildwood Way
Ellicott City, MD, 21042
(601) 594-3837



Ms. Ashley Lekesha Hendricks

Nickname: Ashley
Class of 2012
Employer: Chhabra & Gibbs, PA

Business
120 N Congress Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 948-8005



Ms. Jan Carol Hendrickson


Class of 1986
*Deceased
...


Ms. Christy Cain Hendrix

Nickname: Christy
Class of 2001
Employer: Sulzer & Williams, LLC

Business
Suite 335
201 Holiday Boulevard
Covington, LA, 70433



Mr. Matthew Alan Hendrix

Nickname: Matt
Class of 2013
Employer: Madison Services, Inc.

Business
2068 Main Street
Madison, MS, 39110
(601) 856-4346



Maj. Benjamin Russell Henley

Nickname: Ben
Class of 2005
Employer: Senior Trial Counsel, Peterson AFB
...


Ms. Bobbye B. Henley

Nickname: Bobbye
Class of 1980

Business
Post Office Box 4880
Jackson, MS, 39296
(601) 982-5554



Mr. Charles Patton Henley Jr

Nickname: Patton
Class of 2019
...


Dr. Chester A. Henley Jr.

Nickname: Chet
Class of 1972
*Deceased
...


Mr. Harris Brand Henley III

Nickname: Hap
Class of 2018
...


Ms. Ida C Henley

Nickname: Ida
Class of 2018
Employer: Morris Bart

Business
Suite 300
1712 15th Street
Gulfport, MS, 39501
(228) 574-4118



Mr. James L. Henley Jr.

Nickname: James
Class of 1994
Employer: James L. Henley, Jr. Attorney at Law

Business
Post Office Box 31464
Jackson, MS, 39286
(601) 981-9100



Mr. Price Darby Henley

Nickname: Price
Class of 2012
Employer: Henley, Lotterhos & Hyenley, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 389
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 948-5131



Mr. Thad P. Henley

Nickname: Thad
Class of 1980
Employer: Henley Title Co

Business
Post Office Box 1118
Gulfport, MS, 39502
(228) 575-9099



Mrs. Vivian Conway Henley

Nickname: Vivian
Class of 2000
Employer: BankPlus

Business
Post Office Box 31464
Jackson, MS, 39286
(601) 898-4996



Mr. Tyler Jace Hennen

Nickname: Tyler
Class of 2011
Employer: Hennen & Hennen

Business
1505 Royal Avenue
Monroe, LA, 71201
(318) 387-0184



Mr. Christopher Douglas Hennis

Nickname: Chris
Class of 2004
Employer: The Tullos Law Firm

Business
Post Office Box 505
Raleigh, MS, 39153
(601) 782-4587



Mr. Scott Lyon Henratty

Nickname: Scott
Class of 1996
Employer: Malove Henratty PA

Business
14 Rose Drive
Fort Lauderdale, FL, 33316
(954) 767-1000



Mrs. Mary Anne Henry


Class of 1997
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Michael Edward Henry

Nickname: Michael
Class of 2009
Employer: Hinds County Office of the Public Defender

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal

Business
Post Office Box 23029
Jackson, MS, 39225
(601) 948-2683



Ms. Cassie Sullivan Henson

Nickname: Cassie
Class of 2007
Employer: Smith Williams & Associates

Business
Post Office Box 1495
Corinth, MS, 38835
(601) 914-5859



Mr. Danny Lee Henson

Nickname: Danny
Class of 1982

Business
Post Office Box 4136
Laurel, MS, 39441
(601) 428-4956



Mr. Luke M Henson

Nickname: Luke
Class of 2015
Employer: Kennedy, Kennedy, Robbins & Yarbro, LC

Business
Post Office Box 696
1165 Cherry Street
Poplar Bluff, MO, 63901
(573) 686-2459



Ms. Abbey R Herfurth

Nickname: abbey
Class of 2019
...


Ms. Barbara Dianne Herman

Nickname: Dianne
Class of 2007
Employer: Silin & Ellis

Business
1161 Robinson Street
Ocean Springs, MS, 39564
(228) 215-0037



Mr. Juan B. Hernandez


Class of 2014
Employer: Baker Donelson

Area(s) of Practice:
Labor and Employment

Business
Suite 400
100 Vision Drive
Jackson, MS, 39211



Ms. Susan Carol Herndon

Nickname: Susan
Class of 2008
Employer: Hodges & Hodges

Business
Suite 610
5100 Poplar Avenue
Memphis, TN, 38137
(901) 761-3360



Ms. Lindsey Unterbrink Herr

Nickname: Lindsey
Class of 2014
Employer: Herr Law Firm

Business
Suite C
7736 Old Canton Road
Madison, MS, 39110
(601) 856-8225



Ms. Brittany N Herrin

Nickname: Brittany
Class of 2018
Employer: Mississippi 11th Circuit Court District

Business
Post 478
200 S Court Street
Cleveland, MS, 38732
(662) 846-2930



Mr. George Bryan Herring III

Nickname: George
Class of 1996
...


Ms. Shari Kaye Herring

Nickname: Shari
Class of 1996

Business
Post Office Box 7812
Gulfport, MS, 39506
(228) 343-3982



Mrs Tracie Diane Herring

Nickname: Tracie
Class of 2018

Business
Vollor Law Office
1121 Grove Street
Vicksburg, MS, 39183
(601) 638-8686



Ms. Victoria B Herring

Nickname: Victoria
Class of 2019
...


Mr. Keith Herrington

Nickname: Keith
Class of 1982
Employer: Chevron USA, Inc.

Business
1500 Louisiana Street
Houston, TX, 77002
(832) 854-4449



Mr. Thomas Louis Herrington

Nickname: Thomas
Class of 1982

Business
5782 County Cork Road
Jackson, MS, 39206
(601) 956-4845



Mr. Bobby Lee Herron

Nickname: Bobby
Class of 1968
...


Ms. Tina Lashelle Herron

Nickname: Tina
Class of 2004
Employer: District Attorney Office 21st District

Business
Post Office Box 311
Durant, MS, 39063
(662) 653-3191



Ms. Rachel Joan Hess

Nickname: Rachel
Class of 1994
Employer: Law Office of Rachel J. Hess

Business
Suite Q2
525 Tyler Road
Saint Charles, IL, 60174
(630) 377-6828



Mrs. Anna K. Hood Hester

Nickname: Anna
Class of 1998
Employer: Infinity Property and Casualty Services, Inc.

Area(s) of Practice:
Taxation

Business
3700 Colonnade Parkway
Birmingham, AL, 35243
(205) 803-8657



Mr. Jeffrey Grant Hester

Nickname: Jeff
Class of 1998
Employer: Law Office of Jeff Hester

Business
Suite 211
2163 Pelham Parkway
Pelham, AL, 35124
(205) 982-0150



Mr. Byron T. Hetrick

Nickname: Byron
Class of 1959
*Deceased
...


Mr. Matthew Ivan Hetzel

Nickname: Matthew
Class of 1999
Employer: Wells Marble and Hurst, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Law Firm Employment (primary employment is in a law firm),
Litigation

Business
Suite 200
300 Concourse Boulevard
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 605-6900



Ms. Laura Diane Heusel

Nickname: Laura
Class of 2017
Employer: Butler Snow LLP

Area(s) of Practice:
Environmental Law

Business
Post Office Box 6010
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 985-4520



Mr. Fred S. Hewes III

Nickname: Fred
Class of 1972
...


Ms. Susan Leiana Hewitt

Nickname: Susan
Class of 1996
Employer: U.S. Court of Appeals, Fifth Circuit

Business
Suite 3.550
501 E Court Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 608-4775



Mr. Thomas Melton Hewitt


Class of 2013
Employer: Butler Snow LLP

Business
Post Office Box 6010
Ridgeland, MS, 39158



Mr. Jeffrey E. Hiatt

Nickname: Jeffrey
Class of 1996
Employer: Barber Banaszynski & Assoc

Area(s) of Practice:
Litigation,
Medical Malpractice,
Personal Injury,
Business Law

Business
Suite 101
802 Lily Creek Road
Louisville, KY, 40243
(502) 254-2110



Mr. James R. Hicklin

Nickname: James
Class of 1964
Employer: Zurich American Insurance Company
...


Ms. Carlyn McGee Hicks

Nickname: Carlyn
Class of 2010
Employer: Mission First Legal Aid Office

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law,
Debtor and Creditor,
Government

Business
275 Roseneath Avenue
Jackson, MS, 39203
(601) 608-0056



Mr. Karl Crawford Hightower

Nickname: K.C.
Class of 2003
Employer: Balch & Bingham LLP

Business
Post Office Box 130
Gulfport, MS, 39502
(228) 864-9900



Ms. Kristie Marie Hightower

Nickname: Kristie
Class of 2007
Employer: Lundy Lundy Soileau & South LLP

Business
Post Office Box 3010
Lake Charles, LA, 70602



Mr. Robert James Hildum

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1991
Employer: Office of Administrative Hearings

Business
Suite 450
441 4th Street NW
Washington, DC, 20001
(202) 442-9094



Mr. Brian Lee Hill

Nickname: Brian
Class of 2000
Employer: Office of Regional Conflict Counsel

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal

Business
Post Office Box 412
Port St Joe, FL, 32457
(850) 229-1915



Ms. Danielle Alicia Hill

Nickname: Danielle
Class of 2019

Business
American Petroleum Institute Suite 900
1220 L Street NW
Washington, DC, 20005



Mr. Donald P. Hill

Nickname: Donald
Class of 1986
Employer: -

Area(s) of Practice:
Retired

Business
238 Terrace Drive
Brandon, MS, 39042
(601) 824-0228



Mr. George Thomas Hill

Nickname: Tommy
Class of 1988
Employer: Hill & Hill, LLC

Business
6209 Savannah Highway
Ravenel, SC, 29470
(843) 631-4343



Mr. Gregg William Hill

Nickname: Gregg
Class of 1986
Employer: Sims Moore Hill and Gannon

Business
Post Office Box 1096
Hillsboro, TX, 76645
(817) 582-5346



Mr. Howard Lee Hill II

Nickname: Lee
Class of 2010
Employer: Baker Donelson

Area(s) of Practice:
Administrative Law,
Real Estate

Business
Post Office Box 14167
Jackson, MS, 39236
(601) 969-4675



Mr. John Parker Hill

Nickname: John
Class of 2004

Business
332 Powell Street
Grenada, MS, 38901
(662) 417-0577



Ms. Maggie Elizabeth Hill

Nickname: Maggie
Class of 2014
Employer: Brown Pruitt Wambsganss Ferrill & Dean, P.C.

Business
Suite 801
201 Main Street
Fort Worth, TX, 76102



Ms. Suprena Hill

Nickname: Suprena
Class of 2015

Business
Post Office Box 3852
Jackson, MS, 39207
(601) 720-6605



Ms. Teresa Zachry Hill

Nickname: Teresa
Class of 1989
Employer: Hill Hill & Hill

Business
5313 Boone Run
Hollywood, SC, 29449



Mr. Russell David Hilton

Nickname: Russell
Class of 2005
Employer: First Circuit Solicitor's Office

Business
Suite 102
140 N Main Street
Summerville, SC, 29483
(843) 871-2640



Mr. Herbert Bell Hines

Nickname: Chip
Class of 1997
Employer: Ernest & Young, LLP

Business
3900 One Shell Square
701 Poydras Street
New Orleans, LA, 70139
(504) 592-4725



Mr. Mitchell Todd Hingson

Nickname: Todd
Class of 2000
Employer: Gasaway, Farmer & Associates

Area(s) of Practice:
Medical Malpractice,
Criminal,
Personal Injury,
Litigation

Business
200 N 2nd Street
Clarksville, TN, 37040
(931) 245-0077



Mr. Ryan Thomas Hingst


Class of 2013
...


Mr. B. Gregory Hinkebein

Nickname: Gregory
Class of 1979
Employer: Mississippi Global Technologies

Business
125 Dumaine Place
Madison, MS, 39110



Mr. John Lawson Hinton

Nickname: John
Class of 2015
Employer: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

Business
Realty Star Network Suite 106
2906 N State Street
Jackson, MS, 39216
(601) 499-4479



Mr. Daniel George Hise

Nickname: Daniel
Class of 1985
...


Ms. Pamela Marcengill Hitchcock

Nickname: Pamela
Class of 2007

Business
2715 Stratfield Drive
Cumming, GA, 30041
(678) 576-8799



Mr. Joshua Eric Hixson


Class of 2014
...


Mr. Jou-Chi Ho


Class of 2014
...


Ms. Shundral Toccaro Hobson

Nickname: Shundral
Class of 2008
Employer: Office of the District Attorney

Business
Post Office Box 1180
Gulfport, MS, 39502
(228) 865-4003



Mr. David Paul Hodge

Nickname: David
Class of 1985

Business
Suite 100
727 NE 3rd Avenue
Fort Lauderdale, FL, 33304



Ms. Donna Jean Hodges

Nickname: Donna
Class of 1993
Employer: Mississippi Dept of Environ Quality

Business
515 E Amite Street
Jackson, MS, 39201



Mr. Lincoln Rees Hodges

Nickname: Rees
Class of 2009
Employer: Hodges Law Office

Area(s) of Practice:
Real Estate,
Wills and Probate,
Family Law,
Trusts and Estates

Business
2294 S Germantown Road
Germantown, TN, 38138
(901) 754-6440



Ms. Tametrice Edricka Hodges


Class of 2010

Business
Post Office Box 23641
Jackson, MS, 39225
(601) 376-9604



Ms. Sarah Ann Hodnett

Nickname: Sarah
Class of 1988
*Deceased
...


Mr. Charles T Hodum

Nickname: Charlie
Class of 2015
Employer: Hodum Law Office PLLC

Business
Suite B
283 Losher Street
Hernando, MS, 38632
(901) 603-4071



Mr. Dustin Robert Hoegemeyer


Class of 2013
Employer: Law Office of Dustin Hoegemeyer, LLC

Business
3101 Oakes Avenue
Everett, WA, 98201
(425) 210-0177



Mr. Richard N. Hoff

Nickname: Richard
Class of 1986
...


Mr. Keith James Hoffman


Class of 2010
Employer: Thomas & Brown, LLC

Business
Suite 1003
4080 McGinnis Ferry Road
Alpharetta, GA, 30005
(678) 337-3223



Ms. Samantha L Hogan

Nickname: Sam
Class of 2019
...


Mr. David Ray Hogue

Nickname: David
Class of 1994

Business
Suite B
1318 Oak Street
Conway, AR, 72034



Mr. Damian L. Holcomb


Class of 2011
Employer: Holcomb Law Firm, PLLC

Business
2118 18th Street
Gulfport, MS, 39501
(228) 596-3875



Ms. Evelyn Holden


Class of 2009
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Joshua Glade Holden

Nickname: Josh
Class of 2006
Employer: Fish Nelson, L.L.C.

Area(s) of Practice:
Workers Compensation,
Litigation

Business
Suite 224
400 Century Park S
Birmingham, AL, 35226
(205) 332-3430



Mr. Forrest E. Holder

Nickname: Forrest
Class of 1955
Employer: US Fidelity Guaranty Co.
Area(s) of Practice:
Commercial Law

Business
Post Office Box 7853
Gulfport, MS, 39506
(228) 297-1848



Mr. Grady Morgan Holder

Nickname: Morgan
Class of 2010
Employer: Smith & Holder

Business
Post Office Box 1149
Gulfport, MS, 39502
(228) 206-7076



Mr. W. F. Holder II

Nickname: W. F.
Class of 1975

Business
Post Office Box 863
Long Beach, MS, 39560
(228) 863-4999



Mr. David E. Holderfield


Class of 1963
*Deceased
...


Ms. Melissa Grace Holer

Nickname: Melissa
Class of 2009
...


Mr. Dennis James Holifield

Nickname: Dennis
Class of 1979

Business
745 Osage Drive
Canyon Lake, TX, 78133
(832) 286-7787



Mr. Kyle Leslie Holifield

Nickname: Kyle
Class of 1996

Business
617 Golden Gate Avenue
Richmond, CA, 94801
(415) 945-4902



Mr. W. Major Holifield

Nickname: Major
Class of 1962

Business
1104 Crescent Hill Drive
Laurel, MS, 39440
(601) 425-4568



Mr. Bryan M Holland

Nickname: Bryan
Class of 2017
...


Ms. Carrie Megan Holland

Nickname: Carrie
Class of 2008
Employer: 4th Chancery District

Business
110 Main Street
Post Office Box Office Box Office Box Office Box 279
Meadville, MS, 39653
(601) 384-2403



Mr. Jason Ervin Holland

Nickname: Jason
Class of 1997
Employer: Kemp, Ison, Harton, Tilley & Holland, LLP

Business
Post Office Box 540
Hopkinsville, KY, 42241
(270) 886-9794



Mr. Ralph L. Holland

Nickname: Ralph
Class of 1949
*Deceased
...


Mr. Stephen Lee Holland

Nickname: Stephen
Class of 1992
...


Mr. Paul Maxwell Holley

Nickname: Paul
Class of 2010
Employer: Rankin County Sheriffs Dept

Business
Suite B
301 Highland Park Cove
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 853-9131



Mr. Thomas Bradley Holley


Class of 2011

Business
37 County Road
Marietta, MS, 38856
(662) 416-2082



Mr. Louis Julian Holliday Jr.

Nickname: Louis
Class of 2000
Employer: Holliday Law Firm

Business
Post Office Box 2447
Corinth, MS, 38835
(662) 286-9605



Mr. Philip Nicklaus Hollimon

Nickname: Philip
Class of 2006
Employer: Hollimon Law Firm PLLC

Business
Suite C
1012 Madison Avenue
Madison, MS, 39110
(601) 790-0852



Mr. Blake T Hollingsworth

Nickname: Blake
Class of 2017
...


Mrs. Erin Brown Hollis

Nickname: Erin
Class of 2009

Business
Post Office Box 2145
Birmingham, AL, 35201
(256) 453-2683



Mr. Marshall Allen Hollis

Nickname: Marshall
Class of 2008
Employer: Regions

Business
Post Office Box 2145
Birmingham, AL, 35201
(205) 264-6680



Mr. Scott Bion Hollis


Class of 2009
Employer: -

Area(s) of Practice:
Corporate Law
...


Mr. Ronald Allen Holloway

Nickname: Ronald
Class of 1978

Business
Post Office Box 911
Breckenridge, TX, 76424
(254) 559-3355



Mr. Ryan Phillip Holloway

Nickname: Ryan
Class of 2004
Employer: US Attorneys Office - ND of Florida

Business
Suite 400
21 E Garden Street
Pensacola, FL, 32502
(850) 444-4000



Mr. Glenn Aaron Holman


Class of 2013
Employer: North Mississippi Rural Legal Services, Inc.

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law

Business
Post Office Box 767
5 County Road 1014
Oxford, MS, 38655
(662) 234-2918



Mr. Andrew Trimigan Holmes

Nickname: Andrew
Class of 2009
Employer: Executive Financial Services, Inc.

Area(s) of Practice:
Trusts and Estates,
Securities

Business
Suite 330
3350 Players Club Parkway
Memphis, TN, 38125
(901) 259-7900



Mr. Daniel Whitfield Holmes

Nickname: Daniel
Class of 2012
...


Mr. James Garrott Holmes


Class of 1992
*Deceased
...


Ms. Kristy Nicole Holmes

Nickname: Nicole
Class of 2007
Employer: The Berg Law Firm

Business
2902 Centenary Boulevard
Shreveport, LA, 71104



Mr. Richard B. Holmes


Class of 1964
*Deceased
...


Mr. Robert Clarence Holmes

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1948
*Deceased
...


Mr. Seeb E. Holmes


Class of 1962
*Deceased
...


Mr. Taylor Joseph Holop


Class of 2013
...


Mr. Christopher Gerard Holt

Nickname: Christopher
Class of 1992
Employer: C Gerard Holt Attorney & Counselor at Law

Business
Post Office Box 320
Gulfport, MS, 39502
(228) 865-7646



Mr. John Douglas Holt

Nickname: John
Class of 1995
Employer: John D. Holt, PC

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law

Business
Post Office Box 1571
Valdosta, GA, 31603
(229) 244-8660



Mr. Louis A Holt

Nickname: Lou
Class of 2017
...


Ms. Sarah Katelyn Holt

Nickname: Sarah
Class of 2014
Employer: Edmundson, Innes & Warren, LLC

Business
201 N Main Street
Poplar Bluff, MO, 63901



Mr. Christopher Scott Holtzclaw

Nickname: Chris
Class of 2014
Employer: Argent Financial Group, Inc.

Business
500 E Reynolds Drive
Ruston, LA, 71270
(318) 251-5800



Ms. Dannah Conway Holtzclaw


Class of 2014
Employer: University of Louisiana Monroe

Business
Office Of The Registrar
Sandel Hall 217
Monroe, LA, 71209
(318) 342-5262



Mr. Charles Vernice Homan Jr.

Nickname: Charles
Class of 2004
...


Mr. Aaron Paul Hommell

Nickname: Aaron
Class of 2014
Employer: Law Office of Aaron P. Hommell, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 209
Gulfport, MS, 39502
(601) 750-9413



Ms. Caroline Scott Hommell


Class of 2014
Employer: Chhabra & Gibbs, PA

Area(s) of Practice:
Workers Compensation

Business
Suite C
2202 25th Avenue
Gulfport, MS, 39501
(601) 948-8005



Ms. Catherine Christine Homra

Nickname: Catherine
Class of 2010
Employer: Baptist Memorial Health Care Corporation

Business
350 N Humphreys Boulevard
Memphis, TN, 38120
(901) 227-7452



The Honora Walter Herbert Honeycutt

Nickname: Walter
Class of 1993
Employer: 13th Judicial Circuit

Business
205 Government Street
Mobile, AL, 36602
(251) 574-8488



Representa Bobby Joe Hood II

Nickname: Joey
Class of 2003
Employer: B. Joey Hood, II, Attorney at Law, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 759
Ackerman, MS, 39735
(662) 285-4663



Mr. James Matthew Hood Jr.

Nickname: Jimmy
Class of 1970
*Deceased
...


Mr. Robin Earl Hood

Nickname: Robin
Class of 2008

Business
Suite 1100
76 S Laura Street
Jacksonville, FL, 32202



Mr. Ryan Hood

Nickname: Ryan
Class of 1978
Employer: Hood & Bolen, PLLC Attorneys at Law

Business
3770 Highway 80 W
Jackson, MS, 39209
(601) 923-0788



Mr. William A. Hood

Nickname: William
Class of 1978
Employer: Hood Benoit & Pyle, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 822199
Vicksburg, MS, 39182



Ms. Elizabeth Ganzerla Hooper

Nickname: Elizabeth
Class of 2007
Employer: Wise Carter Child & Caraway, P.A.

Area(s) of Practice:
Appellate Practice,
Health Care,
Commercial Law,
Corporate Law

Business
Post Office Box 651
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 968-5543



Mr. Robert Niles Hooper

Nickname: Niles
Class of 1997
Employer: US Corps of Engineers

Business
819 Taylor Street
Fort Worth, TX, 76102



Mr. Wesley A Hooper

Nickname: Alex
Class of 2020
...


Ms. Gloria Gardner Hoover

Nickname: Gloria
Class of 2000
Employer: U.S. Attorney's Office

Business
Suite 500
800 N Shoreline Boulevard
Corpus Christi, TX, 78401
(361) 903-7932



Ms. Leigh Ann Hoover

Nickname: Leigh Ann
Class of 2012
...


Mr. Alben Norris Hopkins Jr.

Nickname: Norris
Class of 1996
Employer: Hopkins, Barvie & Hopkins, P.L.L.C.

Business
Post Office Box 1510
Gulfport, MS, 39502
(228) 864-2200



Mrs. Ann M. Hopper

Nickname: Ann
Class of 1976
...


Mr. Calvin A. Hopper Jr.

Nickname: Calvin
Class of 1963
*Deceased
...


Ms. Paula Leigh Hopper

Nickname: Paula
Class of 1999
...


Ms. Deanisha Franchae Hopson

Nickname: Deanisha
Class of 2015
Employer: Hinds County Human Resource Agency

Business
258 Maddox Road
Jackson, MS, 39212
(662) 402-1082



Representa Mark Kevin Horan

Nickname: Kevin
Class of 1988
Employer: Horan & Horan, PLLC

Business
1500 Gateway Street
Grenada, MS, 38901
(662) 226-2185



Ms. Dorothy Griffin Horecky

Nickname: D. J.
Class of 1985
Employer: Randall, Segrest, Weeks, Reeves & Sones, PLLC

Business
Suite A
992 Northpark Drive
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 956-2615



Dr. R. Carl Horn

Nickname: Carl
Class of 1973
...


Mrs. Allison Elizabeth Horne

Nickname: Allison
Class of 2017
Employer: Attorney General's Office

Business
Post Office Box 220
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 359-3931



Mr. Hunter B Horne

Nickname: Hunter
Class of 2017
Employer: Wells Marble & Hurst Pllc

Business
Post Office Box 131
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 605-6900



Ms. Marjorie A Horne

Nickname: Marjorie
Class of 2014
...


Mr. Paul R. Horne Jr.


Class of 1974
*Deceased
...


Mr. Tommy A. Horne

Nickname: Tommy
Class of 1973
*Deceased
...


Mr. Tommy S Horne

Nickname: Tommy
Class of 2017
Employer: Tommy Horne Law PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Disability,
Personal Injury

Business
Post Office Box 1252
Meridian, MS, 39302



Mr. Jessua Calhoun Hornsby

Nickname: Jess
Class of 2004
Employer: May, Jewell & Hornsby

Business
12 S Main Street
Moultrie, GA, 31768
(229) 616-1001



Ms. Mary Frances Horrell

Nickname: Mary
Class of 1989
Employer: Louisiana Department of Health & Hospitals

Business
Suite 102-A
71128 Highway 59
Abita Springs, LA, 70420
(985) 871-8334



Mr. David Horton Jr

Nickname: David
Class of 2017

Business
Rm 900
390 5th Avenue
New York, NY, 10018
(212) 46/-5594



Mr. Francis K. Horton III

Nickname: Francis
Class of 1987

Business
102 East Lake Street
Clinton, MS, 39056



Ms. Kristen An Horton

Nickname: Kristen
Class of 1999

Business
1525 South 18th Street #3
Lincoln, NE, 68502
(402) 314-9139



Mr. Tory Leval Horton


Class of 2013
...


The Honora H. Gerald Hosemann

Nickname: Gerald
Class of 1976
Employer: Former Warren County Judge - Senior Status

Business
3177 Bovina Cut Off Road
Vicksburg, MS, 39180
(936) 366-4160



Mr. John Shannon Hosemann

Nickname: Shannon
Class of 2006
...


Ms. Diandra Artesia Hosey

Nickname: Diandra
Class of 2008
Employer: Law Office of Diandra Hosey PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 5252
Jackson, MS, 39296
(601) 670-6649



Mr. Eric Wynn Hospodor

Nickname: Eric
Class of 2005
Employer: University of Mississippi Medical Center

Business
2500 N State Street
Jackson, MS, 39216
(601) 815-5297



Mr. Robert Davis House

Nickname: Davis
Class of 2016
Employer: Anderson Crawley & Burke, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Litigation,
Law Firm Employment (primary employment is in a law firm)

Business
Post Office Box 2540
216 Draperton Court
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 466-0366



Mr. Earl W. Houston II

Nickname: Earl
Class of 2005
Employer: Martin, Tate, Morrow & Marston P.C.

Business
Suite 1000
6410 Poplar Avenue
Memphis, TN, 38119
(901) 522-9000



Mrs. Iyona H. Houston

Nickname: Iyona
Class of 2005
Employer: City of Memphis, City Attorney's Office

Area(s) of Practice:
Government,
Personal Injury

Business
Suite 336
125 N Main Street
Memphis, TN, 38103
(901) 576-6614



Mr. Jeffrey Gray Baker Houston

Nickname: Jeff
Class of 2001

Business
2637 Ridgewood Road
Jackson, MS, 39216
(601) 366-0766



Mr. John Denson Houston

Nickname: John
Class of 1999
Employer: Quintairos, Prieto, Wood, and Boyes PA

Business
Suite 600
215 S Monroe Street
Tallahassee, FL, 32301



Mr. Nat J. Hovious

Nickname: Nat
Class of 1952
*Deceased
...


Mr. Barry Wayne Howard

Nickname: Barry
Class of 1985

Business
Suite 100
4273 I 55 N
Jackson, MS, 39206
(601) 713-6420



Ms. Claire Irene Howard

Nickname: Claire
Class of 1986
Employer: Property Casualty Insurers Association of America

Business
Suite 1200S
8700 W Bryn Mawr Avenue
Chicago, IL, 60631
(847) 553-3860



Mr. Desmond Douglas Howard III

Nickname: Doug
Class of 2016
...


Mr. Eddie Lane Howard II

Nickname: BO
Class of 2013
Employer: Mississippi Office of the Auditor

Business
Post Office Box 956
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 576-2800



Mr. Kam Hugh Howard

Nickname: Kam
Class of 2009
Employer: Jab Boradband

Business
Suite 201
12552 S 125 W
Draper, UT, 84020
(801) 662-0477



Mr. Lee Jackson Howard

Nickname: Jay
Class of 2008
Employer: 5th Circuit Court District Attorney's Office

Business
Post Office Box 1262
Grenada, MS, 38902
(662) 226-8545



Mr. Mark S. Howard

Nickname: Mark
Class of 1981
*Deceased
...


Mr. Ray Richard Howard

Nickname: Ray
Class of 1966
...


Ms. Teresa Ann Carswell Howard

Nickname: Teresa
Class of 1997
...


Mr. Brandt Donovan Howell

Nickname: Brandt
Class of 2007
Employer: Conley Rose, PC

Business
Suite 750
5601 Granite Parkway
Plano, TX, 75024
(972) 731-2288



Ms. Cynthia Carson Howell

Nickname: Cindy
Class of 2016
...


Ms. Elizabeth Quarles Howell

Nickname: Elizabeth
Class of 2003
Employer: Chambers of Judge Daniel P. Jordan III

Business
Suite 5.750
501 E Court Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 608-4120



Mr. Ford A. Howell

Nickname: Ford
Class of 1987
Employer: Howell Law Firm

Area(s) of Practice:
Litigation

Business
318 S State Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 949-3900



Mr. Joe L. Howell


Class of 1964
*Deceased
...


Mr. John Burley Howell III

Nickname: John
Class of 2007
Employer: John Burley Howell, III Attorney at Law

Business
125 Tallulah Ridge
Hattiesburg, MS, 39402
(601) 940-1848



Ms. Karen Elizabeth Howell

Nickname: Karen
Class of 2006
Employer: Brunini, Grantham, Grower & Hewes, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 119
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 948-3101



The Honora Lisa Jenkins Howell

Nickname: Lisa
Class of 1991
Employer: County Court, Lauderdale County

Business
Post Office Box 5822
Meridian, MS, 39302



Mr. Richard Alan Howell

Nickname: Richard
Class of 1979
...


Mr. William B. Howell

Nickname: William
Class of 1973
Employer: Howell, Kyle and Wynn PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 3218
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 978-1700



Mrs. Kimberly Montier Howland

Nickname: Kimberly
Class of 1993
Employer: Wise Carter Child & Caraway, P.A.

Business
Post Office Box 651
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 968-5533



Ms. Cymber D Hubbard

Nickname: Cymber
Class of 2019
Employer: MC Law
...


Mr. R. Dale Hubbard


Class of 1981
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Wallace Stephen Hubbard

Nickname: Wallace
Class of 1979
Employer: Social Security Administration - ODAR

Business
Suite 1014
100 W Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39269
(601) 965-4650



Mr. Justin Randahl Huckaby


Class of 2012
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Ms. Aa'Keela LaKristian Syntia Hudnall

Nickname: Aa'Keela
Class of 2011
Employer: Barry, Thaggard, May & Bailey, LLP

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law,
Real Estate

Business
Post Office Box 2009
Meridian, MS, 39302
(601) 693-2393



Mr. Forrest Lee Hudson

Nickname: Forrest
Class of 2006
Employer: Denbury Resources, Inc.

Area(s) of Practice:
Natural Resources

Business
5320 Legacy Drive
Plano, TX, 75024



Mr. Harold L. Hudson

Nickname: Harold
Class of 1950
*Deceased
...


Mrs. Johnnie Ruth Hudson

Nickname: JR
Class of 1982

Business
106 Morrison Drive
Clinton, MS, 39056
(601) 924-5343



Ms. Julie Michelle Hudson

Nickname: Julie
Class of 2013
...


Mr. Norman Hasey Hudson

Nickname: Norman
Class of 1966
...


Mr. Thomas Patrick Hudson

Nickname: Patrick
Class of 2013
...


Mr. William E. Hudson Jr.

Nickname: William
Class of 1950
...


Mr. Kevin Darrell Huff

Nickname: Kevin
Class of 1986
Employer: TIAA-CREF

Business
8500 Andrew Carnegie Boulevard
Charlotte, NC, 28262
(336) 403-7308



Ms. Christina Renee Huffman

Nickname: Chris
Class of 2012
Employer: Kirksey & Associates, PA

Business
401 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 354-4663



Mr. Dennis L. Huffman

Nickname: Dennis
Class of 1970
...


Mr. George Randall Huffman

Nickname: George
Class of 2003
Employer: Mancuso & Dias, PA

Business
Suite 700
5102 W Laurel Street
Tampa, FL, 33607
(813) 769-6280



Ms. Nicole Collins Huffman

Nickname: Nikki
Class of 2004
Employer: Carr Allison

Area(s) of Practice:
Health Care

Business
Suite 2001
14231 Seaway Road
Gulfport, MS, 39503
(228) 864-1060



Mr. Theodore G. Huffman

Nickname: Theodore
Class of 1948
*Deceased
...


Mr. William Reeves Huffman

Nickname: William
Class of 1994

Business
1246 Grayton Street
Grosse Pointe Park, MI, 48230



Mr. W. Barry Huggins

Nickname: Barry
Class of 1986
Employer: Army & Air Force Exchange Services

Business
Post Office Box 650059
Dallas, TX, 75265
(214) 312-3545



Mr. Austen R Hughes

Nickname: Austen
Class of 2018
...


Mr. Byron W. Hughes

Nickname: Byron
Class of 1971
Employer: MS Department of Human Service

Business
Post Office Box 1485
Jackson, MS, 39215
(662) 402-6876



Mr. Charles Edward Hughes

Nickname: Chuck
Class of 2005
Employer: Division of Insurance Fraud

Area(s) of Practice:
Insurance,
Government,
Workers Compensation

Business
Suite 210
2020 Capital Circle SE
Tallahassee, FL, 32301
(850) 459-3969



Mr. Daniel Boyd Hughes

Nickname: Daniel
Class of 2003
...


Mr. James Oliver Hughes

Nickname: James
Class of 2008

Business
3528 Broadway Street
Pearland, TX, 77581



Mr. Leonard Terhune Hughes

Nickname: Leonard
Class of 1950
*Deceased
...


The Honora M. Douglas Hughes

Nickname: Doug
Class of 1986
Employer: 21st Judicial District Court of Louisiana

Business
Post Office Box 639
Livingston, LA, 70754
(225) 686-7461



Mr. Philip D. Hughes


Class of 1937
*Deceased
...


Mrs. Sandra Jeanne Hughes

Nickname: Sandra
Class of 1992

Business
1240 Meadow Park Drive SE
Huntsville, AL, 35803
(256) 882-9654



Ms. Stephanie Ann Hughes

Nickname: Stephanie
Class of 2009
Employer: Schwartz & Associates, PA

Area(s) of Practice:
Personal Injury

Business
Post Office Box 3949
162 E Amite Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 988-8888



Mr. Thomas A Hughes Jr.

Nickname: Thomas
Class of 2014
Employer: The Powell law Firm, P. C.

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law,
Criminal,
Law Firm Employment (primary employment is in a law firm)

Business
Post Office Box 4227
Gulf Shores, AL, 36547
(251) 968-2320



Ms. Federica Eileen Margaret Hughes-Pollan

Nickname: Frederica
Class of 2008
...


Ms. Amanda Renee Hughie


Class of 2015
...


Mr. Harold Vaughan Hughston III

Nickname: Hal
Class of 2008
Employer: Law office of H. Thomas Heflin, Jr., LLC

Business
120 S Main Street
Tuscumbia, AL, 35674
(256) 383-3661



Ms. Emily Raleen Huhne

Nickname: Emily
Class of 1996
Employer: Huhne & Valdiva PA

Business
Post Office Box 1775
Orlando, FL, 32802
(407) 701-4402



Mr. Landry D Huisinga

Nickname: Landry
Class of 2020
...


Mr. Cody S Hull


Class of 2017
...


Ms. Angela Johnson Hulsey

Nickname: Angela
Class of 2001
Employer: District Attorney's Office, Colbert County

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal

Business
201 N Main Street
Tuscumbia, AL, 35674
(256) 386-8520



Ms. Kimberley Renee Hummel

Nickname: Kim
Class of 2000
...


Mr. Jahn Eric Humphreys

Nickname: Jahn
Class of 1992
Employer: Humphreys & Humphreys

Business
Suite 101
624 W Main Street
League City, TX, 77573
(281) 799-1970



Ms. Caroline Frances Hunsicker

Nickname: Caroline
Class of 1999
...


Mr. Alvis Truman Hunt Jr.

Nickname: Alvis
Class of 1978
...


Mr. Clark Ford Hunt

Nickname: Clark
Class of 2013
...


Mr. John Breckenridge Hunt IV


Class of 2011
Employer: Hunt Law Firm, PLLC

Business
318 S State Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 214-3211



Mr. John Lawrence Hunt

Nickname: John
Class of 1980
*Deceased
...


Mr. H. M. Hunter


Class of 1948
*Deceased
...


Mr. Lee Joseph Hunter

Nickname: Lee
Class of 2001
Employer: Cumbest, Cumbest, Hunter & McCormick, P.A.

Business
729 Watts Avenue
Pascagoula, MS, 39567
(228) 762-5422



Mr. Lewis Clark Hunter

Nickname: Clark
Class of 2010
Employer: Hunter Consulting, LLC

Business
112 Overlook Drive
Brandon, MS, 39042
(601) 479-3412



Ms. Rae Nell Hunter

Nickname: Rae
Class of 1977
...


Mr. Robert Ely Hunter

Nickname: Robert
Class of 2008
Employer: Hiller Investments

Business
3751 Joy Springs Drive
Mobile, AL, 36693
(251) 510-6842



Mr. Seth Magill Hunter

Nickname: Seth
Class of 2003

Business
Post Office Box 1111
Hattiesburg, MS, 39403
(601) 450-8080



Ms. Holly Beth Hurley


Class of 2013
...


Mr. Robert Hurt

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1995
Employer: Liberty University

Business
1917 University Boulevard
Lynchburg, VA, 24515
(434) 582-2000



Ms. Sara Elizabeth Husband


Class of 2013

Business
Post Office Box 3316
Cedar Park, TX, 78630



Mr. Howard L. Hutcherson Sr.


Class of 1942
*Deceased
...


Mr. Jerry L. Hutcherson

Nickname: Jerry
Class of 1976
*Deceased
...


Mr. Kenneth L. Hutcherson

Nickname: Kenneth
Class of 1993
Employer: DeKalb County District Attorney

Business
Rm 700
556 N McDonough Street
Decatur, GA, 30030
(404) 371-2829



Mrs. Penelope C. Hutcherson

Nickname: Penelope
Class of 1971

Business
741 Arlington Street
Jackson, MS, 39202
(601) 353-6517



Mr. Chad Roberts Hutchinson

Nickname: Chad
Class of 2001
Employer: Butler Snow LLP

Area(s) of Practice:
Medical Malpractice,
Personal Injury,
Health Care

Business
Post Office Box 6010
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 948-5711



Mr. Joseph W. Hutchinson III

Nickname: Rick
Class of 1983
Employer: Seventh-Day Adventist Church

Business
Post Office Box 44270
Charlotte, NC, 28215
(205) 574-9868



Mr. Wendell Clanton Hutchinson

Nickname: Wendell
Class of 1997
Employer: Disability Rights Mississippi

Business
Suite 600
210 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 968-0600



Mr. Mark S. Hutchison

Nickname: Mark
Class of 1990
Employer: Mark S. Hutchison, Attorney at Law

Business
Suite 205
1675 Lakeland Drive
Jackson, MS, 39216



Mr. Brad Marshall Hutto

Nickname: Brad
Class of 2007
Employer: Rankin County District Attorney's Office

Business
Post Office Box 68
215 E Government Street
Brandon, MS, 39042
(601) 825-1472



Mr. John Wilson Hutto

Nickname: John
Class of 1978
Employer: Social Secuirty Administration

Business
1901 Broadway Drive
Hattiesburg, MS, 39402
(866) 348-5831



Mr. Will Lewis Hutto Jr.


Class of 1977
*Deceased
...


Mrs. Robbin Wilson Hutton

Nickname: Robbin
Class of 1987
Employer: Ford Harrison LLP

Business
Suite 200
1715 Aaron Brenner Drive
Memphis, TN, 38120
(901) 291-1500



Mr. Jonathan Darrell Hyatt

Nickname: Jon
Class of 2009
Employer: Hyatt & Hyatt, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal

Business
Suite B
311 N High Street
Longview, TX, 75601
(903) 234-9544



Mr. Wilburn Hyche

Nickname: Wilburn
Class of 1976

Business
202 E Government Street
Brandon, MS, 39042
(601) 825-0213



Mr. Barrett Wadsworth Hyde

Nickname: Barrett
Class of 2007
...


Mr. Stephen T. Hyder

Nickname: Stephen
Class of 1978
Employer: Stephen Talbert Hyder, LLC

Business
Post Office
Post Office Box 5389
Maryville, TN, 37802
(865) 977-7454



Mr. Michael Adam Hymowitz

Nickname: Michael
Class of 1995
Employer: Braverman & Hymowitz
Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law
...


Mr. Thomas William Ikard

Nickname: Tommy
Class of 2008
Employer: Brunini Grantham Grower & Hewes, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Corporate Law,
Employee Benefits

Business
Suite 100
190 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 960-6858



Ijeoma Nnedinma Ike

Nickname: Ijeoma
Class of 2012
...


Mr. Andrew Warren Impastato

Nickname: Andrew
Class of 2003
Employer: Bancorp South Insurance Services

Business
Post Office Box 14207
Jackson, MS, 39236
(601) 983-4009



Mr. Blayne Thomas Ingram

Nickname: Blayne
Class of 2002
*Deceased
...


Mrs. Carolyn Musselwhite Ingram

Nickname: Carolyn
Class of 1991
...


Mr. Daniel Christopher Ingram


Class of 2009

Business
Suite 400
5978 Knight Arnold Road Extension
Memphis, TN, 38115
(901) 529-1010



Mrs. Francis Draper Ingram

Nickname: Fran
Class of 2008
Employer: Mississippi Attorney General's Office

Business
Walter Sillers Building Suite 100
550 High Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 359-6024



Mr. Stanley T. Ingram

Nickname: Stan
Class of 1977
Employer: Biggs, Ingram, Solop & Carlson, PLLC

Business
Post 14028 Suite 101
111 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 713-1192



Mrs. Stephanie Ingram

Nickname: Stephanie
Class of 2004

Business
Post Office Box 22847
Jackson, MS, 39225
(601) 576-4694



Mr. Steven Walter Ingram

Nickname: Steven
Class of 1977
Employer: Southern Farm Bureau Casualty

Business
Post Office Box 1800
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 957-7777



Mr. Troy G. Ingram

Nickname: Troy
Class of 1987
Employer: Ingram & Stanley

Business
Suite 200
200 Gause Boulevard
Slidell, LA, 70458
(985) 646-0765



Ms. Lyndsy Landry Irwin

Nickname: Lyndsy
Class of 2010
Employer: State of MS Department of Human Services

Business
750 N State Street
Jackson, MS, 39202
(601) 359-4282



Mr. Ronnie H. Isaac

Nickname: Ron
Class of 2006
...


Mr. Kory Odell Isaacs


Class of 2013
Employer: Madison County Attorney's Office

Business
2000 Sea Hero Court
Richmond, KY, 40475
(859) 623-4595



Mr. James Harold Isonhood

Nickname: James
Class of 1990
Employer: Office of the Attorney General

Business
Post Office Box 1850
Jackson, MS, 39215
(601) 359-7600



Ms. Caroline Kunz Ivanov

Nickname: Caroline
Class of 2012
Employer: Watkins & Eager, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 650
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 965-1986



Ms. Rebecca Case Ivison

Nickname: Becky
Class of 1996
...


Ms. Michelle Rose Ivshin


Class of 2010
Employer: Realty Title & Escrow Services

Business
Suite 101
2050 Treetops Boulevard
Flowood, MS, 39232
(601) 709-4720



Mr. John Tyler Jacks

Nickname: John
Class of 1973
*Deceased
...


Mr. Arnold M. Jackson

Nickname: Arnold
Class of 1975

Business
55 Terrapin Drive
Brandon, MS, 39042
(601) 825-7165



Mr. Donald G. Jackson

Nickname: Donald
Class of 1987

Business
8305 Al Highway 79 S
Guntersville, AL, 35976
(205) 582-3245



Mr. Gary Howard Jackson

Nickname: Gary
Class of 1998
Preferred Class: 1999

Business
38 Bent Pebble Point
Lumberton, MS, 39455
(601) 794-8081



Ms. Jamie Lynn Jackson

Nickname: Jamie
Class of 2009
...


Ms. Janice Throckmorton Jackson

Nickname: Janice
Class of 1995
Employer: Jackson Law Firm PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law,
Workers Compensation

Business
Post Office Box 24044
Jackson, MS, 39225
(601) 982-9797



Mrs. Jessica Stacy Jackson

Nickname: Jessica
Class of 1999
Employer: Zurich

Business
1530 Dallas Parkway
Suite 900
Addison, TX, 75001
(214) 866-1134



Ms. Joy Rachelle Jackson

Nickname: Joy
Class of 1993
Employer: Joy Jackson, Attorney at Law

Business
115 Chicago Street
Tallulah, LA, 71282
(318) 574-5695



Ms. Katherine Leah Jackson

Nickname: Katherine
Class of 2020
...


Mr. Mark Tyler Jackson

Nickname: Mark
Class of 2008
Employer: Tompkins Law Firm

Business
Post Office Box 1804
Columbus, MS, 39703
(662) 328-7557



Ms. Mary Elizabeth Jackson

Nickname: Mary Elizabeth
Class of 2007
Employer: MS Institutions of Higher Learning

Business
3825 Ridgewood Road
Jackson, MS, 39211
(601) 432-7032



Mr. Matthew Ryan Jackson

Nickname: Matt
Class of 2010
Employer: Adams and Reese LLP

Area(s) of Practice:
Banking Law,
Construction Law,
Insurance

Business
Suite 23200
11 N Water Street
Mobile, AL, 36602
(251) 433-3234



Mr. Matthew Thomas Jackson

Nickname: Matt
Class of 2007

Business
Post Office Box 55056
Birmingham, AL, 35255
(205) 358-8623



Ms. Melease Ann Jackson

Nickname: Melease
Class of 1994
Employer: Henry, Buchanan, Hudson, Suber & Carter, P.A.

Business
Post Office Box 1049
Tallahassee, FL, 32302
(850) 222-2920



Ms. Molly Erin Malloy Jackson

Nickname: Molly
Class of 2008
Employer: MS Dept of Human Services

Business
213 Yeates Street
Starkville, MS, 39759
(662) 320-9566



Ms. Skye E Jackson

Nickname: Skye
Class of 2015
...


Ms. Stephanie R Jackson

Nickname: Stephanie
Class of 2019
...


Mr. Michael Alfred Jacob II

Nickname: Michael
Class of 2002
Employer: Jacob Law Group

Business
Post Office Box 948
Oxford, MS, 38655
(662) 238-2868



Ms. Devin Tennille Jacobs

Nickname: Devin
Class of 2004
...


Ms. Kimberly Suzanne Jacobs

Nickname: Kim
Class of 2005

Business
Post Office Box 18271
Hattiesburg, MS, 39404
(601) 297-2069



Mr. Conrad Allen Jacobsen


Class of 1989
*Deceased
...


Mr. Reeve G. Jacobus Jr.

Nickname: Jay
Class of 1984
Employer: Williford, McAllister and Jacobus, LLP

Area(s) of Practice:
Litigation,
Insurance,
Trusts and Estates

Business
Suite A
303 Highland Park Cove
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 991-2000



Mr. Byron Webb James

Nickname: Byron
Class of 1976
...


The Honora Ceola James

Nickname: Ceola
Class of 1976

Business
Post Office Box 1465
Vicksburg, MS, 39181
(601) 636-5562



Mr. Ronald L. James

Nickname: Ronald
Class of 1973
...


Mr. Timothy T. James

Nickname: Terry
Class of 1981
*Deceased
...


Mr. Tyron D James

Nickname: Ty
Class of 2017
Employer: United States Senate

Business
555 Dirksend Senate Office Building
Washington, DC, 20510
(202) 224-6253



Ms. Victoria Noel James

Nickname: Victoria
Class of 2016
...


Ms. Megan E Jameson

Nickname: Megan
Class of 2020
...


Ms. Ollie F. Jamison

Nickname: Ollie
Class of 1970
...


Mr. Jeffrey Alan Janes

Nickname: Jeff
Class of 2010

Business
Suite 110
200 W State Street
Groesbeck, TX, 76642



Mr. James Williams Janoush

Nickname: Will
Class of 2011
Employer: Barnes Law Firm, PA

Business
Suite A
5 River Bend Place
Flowood, MS, 39232
(601) 709-0797



Mrs. Michelle Lynn Slanker Janson

Nickname: Michelle
Class of 1999
Employer: Foye B. Walker, PA

Business
173 SE Baya Drive
Lake City, FL, 32025
(386) 754-5100



Mrs. Andrea Kathleen Dixon Jaquish

Nickname: Kathleen
Class of 2013
Employer: United Healthcare

Area(s) of Practice:
Business Employment (employed in Business or Industry),
Business Law

Business
Suite 200
10 Cadillac Drive
Brentwood, TN, 37027
(615) 372-3613



Mrs. Debbie L. Jared

Nickname: Debbie
Class of 1981
Employer: Jared & Brunson Attorneys

Business
Post Office Box 358
Elba, AL, 36323
(334) 897-3507



Mr. John Carter Jarrard III

Nickname: Trey
Class of 1998
Employer: John Jarrard, III
Area(s) of Practice:
Government

Business
973 S Taylor Street
Arlington, VA, 22204



Mrs. Allison McCain Jarrell

Nickname: Allison
Class of 2001
Employer: Nelson Zentner Sartor & Snellings, LLC

Business
1507 Royal Avenue
Monroe, LA, 71201
(318) 807-3272



Mr. Nathan Leitans Jarrett


Class of 2014
...


Mr. Robert L. Jarvis Jr.

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1984
Employer: State Attorney - Third Judicial Circuit

Business
Post Office Box 595
9660 125th Drive
Live Oak, FL, 32060
(386) 364-4970



Mr. Robert Younger Jarvis

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1955
...


Ms. Jessica D Jasper

Nickname: Jessica
Class of 2020
...


Ms. Lacy M Jaudon

Nickname: Lacy
Class of 2019
...


Mr. Clifton Willard Jeffery Jr.

Nickname: Cliff
Class of 2006

Business
New Orleans Resident Office Suite 426
423 Canal Street
New Orleans, LA, 70130
(504) 589-2010



Mr. Dustin R Jeffords

Nickname: Dustin
Class of 2015
Employer: Capital Preservation Services

Business
213 Katherine Drive
Flowood, MS, 39232
(601) 936-3911



Mrs. Connie S. Jelliffe

Nickname: Connie
Class of 1983
Employer: Estate Planning 123

Business
Suite A
130 Riverview Drive
Jackson, MS, 39232
(601) 941-0774



Mr. Michael David Jenkins

Nickname: Michael
Class of 1983

Business
3556 Riddick Drive
Pensacola, FL, 32504
(850) 748-1377



Ms. Morgan A Jenkins

Nickname: Morgan
Class of 2017
Employer: Johnsin & Associates, Attorneys at Law PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Litigation

Business
Suite 100
303 E Main Street
League City, TX, 77573
(281) 895-2410



Mr. Robert G. Jenkins

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1978
Employer: University of Mississippi Medical Center

Business
2500 N State Street
Jackson, MS, 39216
(601) 984-1776



Mr. James Kenneth Jenks III


Class of 2010

Business
8033 42nd Court
Lyons, IL, 60534
(773) 732-9448



Ms. Meagan Elizabeth Jennette


Class of 2013
Employer: McAngus Goudelock & Courie

Business
Post Office Box 30516
Raleigh, NC, 27622
(919) 719-8200



Ms. Emily Anne Jennings


Class of 2012
...


Mr. Larry Russel Jennings

Nickname: Larry
Class of 1977
Employer: Collier & Jennings

Business
Post Office Box 16
Harrisburg, AR, 72432
(870) 578-9555



Mr. Melvin R. Jennings


Class of 1973
*Deceased
...


Mr. Greg Dean Jensen

Nickname: Greg
Class of 1999
Employer: Law Offices of Greg D. Jensen, Ltd.

Business
Suite 8
2700 E Lake Mead Boulevard
North Las Vegas, NV, 89030
(702) 207-1717



Mr. Nathan J. Jermyn

Nickname: Nathan
Class of 2017
...


Mr. Erich Gregg Jerscheid


Class of 2014
...


Mr. Zachary Mason Jett

Nickname: Zach
Class of 2009
Employer: Dean and Gibson, PLLC

Business
11620 N Community House Road
Charlotte, NC, 28277
(704) 940-7806



Mr. Gerald A. Jeutter Jr.

Nickname: Jeb
Class of 1985
Employer: Smith, Anderson, Blount, Dorsett, Mitchell & Jernigan, LLP

Area(s) of Practice:
Bankruptcy,
Law Firm Employment (primary employment is in a law firm)

Business
Suite 2300
150 Fayetteville Street
Raleigh, NC, 27601
(919) 821-1220



Mrs. Yvonne Woodard Jicka

Nickname: Yvonne
Class of 1994
Employer: US District Court Magistrate F. Keith Ball

Business
Suite 5.150
501 E Court Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 608-4460



Mr. Todd Mathew Joffrion

Nickname: Todd
Class of 1990
Employer: Todd M. Joffrion, Attorney at Law

Business
7921 Park Avenue
Houma, LA, 70364
(985) 223-3392



Mr. Leopold Frederick Joh

Nickname: Fritz
Class of 1990
Employer: Magistrate Court of Heard County

Business
122 West Water Street
Post Office Box Office Box Office Box Office Box 358
Franklin, GA, 30217
(229) 220-9436



Mr. Todd Samuel Johns

Nickname: Todd
Class of 1993
Employer: US Bankruptcy Court, Chapter 13

Business
Post Office Box 1770
229 Milam Street
Shreveport, LA, 71101
(318) 673-8244



Ms. Ann L Johnson

Nickname: Ann
Class of 2019
...


Mrs. Bethany Lynne Brantley Johnson

Nickname: Bethany
Class of 1996
Employer: Anderson, Crawley & Burke, LLP

Business
216 Draperton Court
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 707-8800



Ms. Bettie Ruth Johnson

Nickname: Bettie
Class of 1981
Employer: Law Office of B. Ruth Johnson, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law,
Personal Injury

Business
Post Office Box 2433
Jackson, MS, 39225
(601) 354-1000



Mr. Byron K Johnson

Nickname: Kasey
Class of 2017
...


Mr. Charlie Leroy Johnson

Nickname: Charlie
Class of 1988
...


Mrs. Christy Dabbs Johnson

Nickname: Christy
Class of 1995
...


Ms. Constance L. Johnson

Nickname: Constance
Class of 1981
...


Mr. Dean Michael Johnson

Nickname: Dean
Class of 2005

Business
Post Office Box 2463
Madison, MS, 39130
(601) 953-0276



Mr. Dwan Quenson Johnson

Nickname: Dwan
Class of 2005
Employer: MS House of Representatives, Legislative Services Office

Business
Post Office Box 1018
Jackson, MS, 39215
(601) 359-3443



Ms. Elizabeth Allison Johnson

Nickname: Elizabeth
Class of 2012
Employer: EVgo Services LLC

Business
1000 N Post Office Box Office Box Office Box Oak Road
Houston, TX, 77055



Mr. Herbert Gregory Johnson

Nickname: Greg
Class of 1995
Employer: Herbert G. Johnson, Attorney at Law

Area(s) of Practice:
Real Estate

Business
Post Office Box 2123
Mars Hill, NC, 28754
(828) 318-5531



Mr. J. Douglas Johnson


Class of 1978
*Deceased
...


Mr. James Dewitt Johnson

Nickname: Jim
Class of 1976
Employer: James D. Johnson, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 662
Hattiesburg, MS, 39403
(601) 584-9933



Mr. James Perry Johnson


Class of 2014
...


Ms. Jane Caroline Conerly Johnson


Class of 2018
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. Jeffrey Edwin Johnson

Nickname: Jeff
Class of 1999
Employer: Jeffrey E. Johnson, Attorney at law, L.L.C.

Area(s) of Practice:
Personal Injury,
Workers Compensation,
Litigation

Business
Post Office Box 1829
1409 2nd Avenue
Conway, SC, 29526
(843) 488-5333



Mrs. Jennifer Hodge Johnson


Class of 2001
**This person has requested that their information be kept confidential.
...


Mr. John Albert Johnson

Nickname: John
Class of 1980

Business
780 Lake Cavalier Road
Madison, MS, 39110
(601) 856-8576



Mr. John Charles Johnson

Nickname: John
Class of 1970
...


Mr. John E. Johnson


Class of 1950
*Deceased
...


Mr. Joshua D Johnson

Nickname: Joshua
Class of 2020
...


Ms. Kanesha Ann Johnson

Nickname: Kanesha
Class of 2019
Employer: Warren Martin, Jr. PA

Business
351 Edgewood Terrace Drive
Jackson, MS, 39206
(769) 257-6052



Ms. Kristi Haskins Johnson

Nickname: Kristi
Class of 2008
Employer: U.S. Attorney's Office

Business
Suite 4430
501 E Court Street
Jackson, MS, 39201



Ms. Letitia Simmons Johnson

Nickname: Letitia
Class of 2006

Business
Post Office Box 638
Tougaloo, MS, 39174
(601) 540-8495



Ms. Lucy Elizabeth Johnson

Nickname: Elizabeth
Class of 2006
Employer: Holaday & Moorehead, Attorneys at Law PLLC

Business
222 W Jackson Street
Ridgeland, MS, 39157



Ms. Lucy Randolph Johnson


Class of 2011

Business
141 Normandy Circle
Madison, MS, 39110



Ms. Mary Allison Johnson

Nickname: Allison
Class of 2014
Employer: Gold Weems Bruser Sues & Rundell

Business
Post Office Box 6118
2001 Macarthur Drive
Alexandria, LA, 71301
(318) 445-6471



Mr. Mason Cire Johnson

Nickname: Mason
Class of 2008
Employer: Taylor, Wellons, Politz & Duhe, APLC

Business
Suite 101
8550 United Plaza Boulevard
Baton Rouge, LA, 70809
(225) 387-9888



Ms. Melissa Ellen Johnson

Nickname: Melissa
Class of 1996
...


Mr. Patrick Anthony Johnson

Nickname: Patrick
Class of 2007
Employer: Brownlee Whitlow Praet & File, PLLC

Business
Suite 350
1850 E 3rd Street
Charlotte, NC, 28204
(704) 594-7001



Mr. Patrick H. Johnson Jr.

Nickname: Patrick
Class of 1974

Business
405 Court Street
Clarksdale, MS, 38614
(662) 627-5515



Mr. Paul B. Johnson III

Nickname: Paul
Class of 1973

Business
3 Elks Lake Road
Hattiesburg, MS, 39401
(601) 544-8607



Mr. Richard Vaughn Johnson Jr.

Nickname: Rich
Class of 2000
...


Ms. Richerish Johnson

Nickname: Richerish
Class of 2015
Employer: Law Office of Scott C. Campbell

Business
Suite 220
10 Canebrake Boulevard
Flowood, MS, 39232



Mr. Robert Jerry Johnson II


Class of 1990
*Deceased
...


Mr. Ronald V Johnson IV

Nickname: Rome
Class of 2019
Employer: Deakle Law Firm

Business
Post Office Box 2072
Hattiesburg, MS, 39403
(601) 544-0631



Mr. Russell Dean Johnson

Nickname: Russ
Class of 2010
Employer: Alexander Shunnarah Gulf Coast LLP

Business
Post Office Box 2285
Mobile, AL, 36652
(251) 377-3149



Ms. Sabrina Lynn Johnson

Nickname: Sabrina
Class of 1993
...


Mr. Scott Andrew Johnson

Nickname: Scott
Class of 1993
Employer: MS Office of Capital Post - Conviction Counsel

Business
Suite 404
239 N Lamar Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 359-5687



Ms. Sheryl Stryker Johnson

Nickname: Sherry
Class of 2002
Preferred Class: 2003
Employer: Mississippi Department of Child Protection Services

Business
750 N State Street
Jackson, MS, 39202
(601) 359-4495



Mr. W. Richard Johnson

Nickname: Ricky
Class of 1979

Business
1100 Clay Street
Vicksburg, MS, 39183
(601) 529-9343



Mr. W. Roderick Johnson Sr.


Class of 1955
*Deceased
...


Mr. Walter Thomas Johnson

Nickname: Walter
Class of 1990
Employer: Watkins & Eager, PLLC

Business
Post Office Box 650
Jackson, MS, 39205



Mr. William Engrum Johnson

Nickname: Bill
Class of 1996
...


Mr. William Mackin Johnson

Nickname: Mackin
Class of 2012
Employer: Butler Snow LLP

Area(s) of Practice:
Labor and Employment

Business
Post Office Box 6010
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 948-5711



Mr. William Tipton Johnson

Nickname: Bo
Class of 2003
Employer: Kirby Johnson, P.C.

Business
Suite 520
1 Independence Plaza
Birmingham, AL, 35209
(205) 458-3553



Mr. Willis H. Johnson Sr.

Nickname: Willis
Class of 1961

Business
109 Mickie Drive
Brandon, MS, 39042
(601) 824-0687



Mr. James Troy Johnston

Nickname: Troy
Class of 2003
Employer: Butler Snow LLP

Area(s) of Practice:
Finance

Business
Post Office Box 6010
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 985-4419



Mr. Kyle A Johnston

Nickname: Kyle
Class of 2016
...


Mr. Marshall O Johnston

Nickname: Johnston
Class of 2017
Employer: Gregoria, Chafin, Johnson, Poolson & Tabor, LLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Personal Injury

Business
Suite 700
7600 Fern Avenue
Shreveport, LA, 71105



Mrs. Sara C. Johnston

Nickname: Sara
Class of 1976
...


Ms. Marie Antoinette Joiner

Nickname: Marie
Class of 1992
Employer: Office of the Staff Judge Advocate, Dept. of the Army

Area(s) of Practice:
Military Law,
Wills and Probate,
Family Law,
Debtor and Creditor

Business
Xviii Abn Corp Osja
Fort Bragg, NC, 28310



Mr. Samuel Dennis Joiner Jr.

Nickname: Samuel
Class of 2005

Business
Post Office Box 4703
Jackson, MS, 39296
(601) 981-9196



Ms. Anastasia G. Jones

Nickname: Andrea
Class of 1985
...


Ms. Andrea Elaine Jones

Nickname: Andrea
Class of 1986
Employer: Assistant United States Attorney

Business
Fl 2
1575 20th Avenue
Gulfport, MS, 39501
(228) 563-1560



Ms. Andreanna D Jones

Nickname: Ann
Class of 2015
Employer: Mississippi College School of Law

Business
151 E Griffith Street
Jackson, MS, 39201



Mr. Bernard C. Jones Jr.

Nickname: Bernard
Class of 1984
Employer: Jones Jones & Jones Attorny's at Law PA

Business
Post 747 Suite B
360 Towne Center Place
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 957-5747



Ms. Brenda Currie Jones

Nickname: Brenda
Class of 1998
Employer: Butler Snow LLP

Area(s) of Practice:
Health Care

Business
Post Office Box 6010
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 985-4414



Ms. Brooke Michelle Jones


Class of 2013
Employer: Office of the Public Defender,

Business
1A 9th Avenue
Shalimar, FL, 32579
(850) 651-7350



Mr. Charles Brent Jones

Nickname: Brent
Class of 1997
Employer: C. Brent Jones Attorney at Law

Business
343 Distribution Drive
Madison, MS, 39110
(601) 605-5900



Mr. Charles O'Neal Jones

Nickname: Charles
Class of 1971

Business
5155 Shirlwood Drive
Jackson, MS, 39211
(601) 502-5334



Mr. Charles Ray Jones III

Nickname: Charlie
Class of 2012
...


Mr. Chester Ray Jones

Nickname: Chester
Class of 1978

Business
Post Office Box 5141
Jackson, MS, 39296
(601) 953-6491



Mr. Christopher A Jones


Class of 2011
...


Mr. Christopher Blair Jones

Nickname: Blair
Class of 2004
Employer: Nash and Powers

Business
Post Office Box 1568
Bristol, TN, 37621
(423) 764-2700



Mr. Christopher Scott Jones

Nickname: Scott
Class of 2017
...


Mr. Dennis Alton Jones

Nickname: Dennis
Class of 1976
...


Mr. Derrick Kennard Jones

Nickname: Derrick
Class of 1995
Employer: Jones Agency

Business
Suite 2D
222 Vollmer Road
Chicago Heights, IL, 60411
(708) 799-6100



Mr. Devin Todd Jones

Nickname: Devin
Class of 2011
Employer: E Orum Young Law, LLC

Business
200 Washington Street
Monroe, LA, 71201
(318) 323-6232



Mr. DeWitt R. Jones

Nickname: DeWitt
Class of 1970
...


Mr. Donald H. Jones Sr.

Nickname: Donald
Class of 1976

Business
Post Office Box 1104
McComb, MS, 39649



Mr. Drew D Jones

Nickname: Drew
Class of 2019

Business
220 Deer Run Trail NE
Brookhaven, MS, 39601
(601) 757-7740



Mr. Gerald M. Jones

Nickname: Gerald
Class of 1973

Business
Post Office Box 24284
Jackson, MS, 39225
(601) 923-7364



Mr. Granville P. Jones


Class of 1953
*Deceased
...


Mr. Hansel A. Jones

Nickname: Hansel
Class of 1975
*Deceased
...


Mr. Hewitt Griffin Jones

Nickname: Hewitt
Class of 2012
Employer: Richard Schwartz & Associates, PA

Business
162 E Amite Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 974-8645



Mr. Howard Giles Jones

Nickname: Giles
Class of 2000
Employer: Jones & Erwin, PC

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal,
Family Law,
Real Estate,
Personal Injury

Business
Post Office Box 1147
Calhoun, GA, 30703
(706) 625-2233



Mr. Jonathan H Jones

Nickname: Jonathan
Class of 2017
...


Mr. Justin Blaine Jones

Nickname: Justin
Class of 2009
Employer: Harold J Barkely, Jr. Chapter 13 Trustee

Business
207 Oak Park Crossing
Pearl, MS, 39208
(601) 362-7153



Mr. Justin Paul Jones

Nickname: Justin
Class of 2011
Employer: Spencer Jones Attorneys, PLC

Business
Post Office Box 878
Brownsville, TN, 38012
(731) 772-3322



Ms. Katheryn E Jones

Nickname: Katheryn
Class of 2019
...


Mr. Kenneth Lamar Jones

Nickname: Kenneth
Class of 1978
*Deceased
...


Mr. Kreg Michael Jones

Nickname: Kreg
Class of 2017
...


Ms. Lois Ann Jones

Nickname: Lois
Class of 1972
...


Mr. Michael Scott Jones

Nickname: Scott
Class of 2006
Employer: Adams and Reese LLP

Area(s) of Practice:
Litigation,
Insurance,
Labor and Employment,
Intellectual Property

Business
Suite 800
1018 Highland Colony Parkway
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 292-0794



Mr. P. Zeb Jones

Nickname: Zeb
Class of 1964
...


Ms. Pearlene Jones

Nickname: Pearlene
Class of 2001
Employer: Office of the 21st Circuit Court

Business
Post Office Box 149
Lexington, MS, 39095
(662) 834-1452



Mr. Richard G. Jones

Nickname: Richard
Class of 1979
Employer: MCI Worldcom

Business
1036 Stanton Road
Seymour, TN, 37865
(865) 291-5042



Mr. Robert Bruce Jones

Nickname: Robert
Class of 1992

Business
Suite 901
732 Thimble Shoals Boulevard
Newport News, VA, 23606
(757) 873-1717



Mr. Robert Eugene Jones


Class of 2013
Employer: Malouf and Malouf

Business
501 E Capitol Street
Jackson, MS, 39201
(601) 948--432



Ms. Shannon Michelle Jones

Nickname: Shannon
Class of 2008
Employer: Jones Jones and Mosley PA

Business
Post Office Box 747
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 957-5747



Ms. Sheila W. Jones

Nickname: Sheila
Class of 1988

Business
120 Hampton Way
Madison, MS, 39110
(601) 421-6579



Ms. Sheneka Anitra Jones

Nickname: Sheneka
Class of 2012
Employer: Chattahoochee Judicial Circuit District Attorney Office

Business
100 10th Street
Columbus, GA, 31901
(706) 653-4336



Mr. Sydney Lundy Jones

Nickname: Sydney
Class of 1974
...


Mr. Thomas Glen Jones


Class of 1981
*Deceased
...


Ms. Veronica Jones

Nickname: Veronica
Class of 2020
...


Mr. William Baxter Jones

Nickname: William
Class of 1980
Employer: Southern Farm Bureau Life Insurance

Business
Post Office Box 1800
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 957-4423



Mr. William Easom Jones III

Nickname: Trey
Class of 1998
Employer: Brunini, Grantham, Grower & Hewes, PLLC

Area(s) of Practice:
Litigation

Business
Post Office Box 119
Jackson, MS, 39205
(601) 960-6857



Mr. William H. Jones

Nickname: William
Class of 1976

Business
Post Office Box 282
Petal, MS, 39465
(601) 545-8324



Mr. William Willis Jones IV

Nickname: Bill
Class of 2002
Employer: The Jones Law Firm

Business
1038 Oakhaven Road
Memphis, TN, 38119
(901) 761-5353



Mrs. Ashley Dionne Jones-Mosley

Nickname: Ashley
Class of 2008
Employer: Jones Jones & Mosley, PA

Business
Post Office Box 747
Ridgeland, MS, 39158
(601) 957-5747



Ms. Edna F. Jones-Stringer

Nickname: Edna
Class of 2000
Employer: Stringer & Associates

Business
Post Office Box 11353
Jackson, MS, 39283
(601) 573-8104



Mr. Frank Jordan Jr.

Nickname: Frank
Class of 1972
...


Ms. Lauren Ashley Jordan

Nickname: Ashley
Class of 2011
Employer: Korte & Associates

Business
Suite 3
2541 Metrocentre Boulevard
West Palm Beach, FL, 33407
(561) 228-6200



Mr. Shane Austin Jordan


Class of 2011
Employer: Harry P. Pastuszek Jr. & Associates

Business
Suite B
1968 N Highway 190
Covington, LA, 70433
(985) 809-3130



Mr. Tyler D Jordan

Nickname: Tyler
Class of 2019
Employer: Lisa Jordan Dale Attorney at Law

Business
316 Main Street
Natchez, MS, 39120



Mrs. Meril Lu Joseph

Nickname: Meril
Class of 1980
...


Mr. James Clayton Joyner

Nickname: James
Class of 1996
Employer: US Attorney Office

Business
900 Jefferson Avenue
Oxford, MS, 38655
(662) 234-3351



Ms. Mary C Joyner

Nickname: Mary Clark
Class of 2019

Business
4220 Hanover Place
Jackson, MS, 39211
(601) 988-8128



Ms. Billie S. Juhan

Nickname: Billie
Class of 1966
...


Ms. Wendy Marie Julian


Class of 2011
Employer: Gori Julian & Associates, P.C.

Business
156 N Main Street
Edwardsville, IL, 62025
(618) 659-9833



Mr. Eric Steven Jungbauer

Nickname: Eric
Class of 2006
Employer: Bleeker Brody & Andrews

Business
Suite 101
9247 N Meridian Street
Indianapolis, IN, 46260
(317) 574-0700



Mr. Daniel Howard Junkin


Class of 2014
Employer: McCall Stern, PLLC

Business
213 Yeates Street
Starkville, MS, 39759



Ms. Anne Jordan Junkin Falls

Nickname: Jordan
Class of 2007
Employer: Beta Land Services
...


Ms. Margerita Jurkovic


Class of 2018
Employer: Pravni Center

Business
Ulica pri Velikih vratih 6,
Koper-Capodistria, ,
SLOVAKIA



Mr. John T. Kabbes


Class of 1950
*Deceased
...


Mr. Garrett M Kalem

Nickname: Garrett
Class of 2020
...


Ms. Leslie Idom Kalmbach

Nickname: Leslie
Class of 1989
Employer: Bradley Murchison Kelly & Shea LLC

Business
Suite 1000
401 Edwards Street
Shreveport, LA, 71101
(318) 934-4020



Mr. Timothy Mitchell Kalom

Nickname: Mitch
Class of 2005
Employer: Kalom Law Firm

Business
Post Office Box 6222
Diamondhead, MS, 39525
(228) 285-0062



Ms. Cassandra Harris Kalupa

Nickname: Sandy
Class of 2004
Employer: Galese and Ingram

Business
Suite 300
800 Shades Creek Parkway
Birmingham, AL, 35209
(205) 870-0663



Mr. Charles H. Kammer

Nickname: Charles
Class of 1992
Employer: Kammer & Huckabay, LTD

Business
Suite 480
820 Jordan Street
Shreveport, LA, 71101
(318) 222-0293



Ms. Maureen Elizabeth Kampman

Nickname: Maureen
Class of 2008
Employer: United Way of Greater Stark County

Business
4825 Higbee Avenue NW
Canton, OH, 44718
(330) 491-0445



Mr. Jason Alan Kapit

Nickname: Jason
Class of 1995
Employer: Esslinger Wooten Maxwell, Inc. Realtors

Business
2000 Main Street
Weston, FL, 33326
(954) 515-0100



Ms. Nancy-Jane McMichael Karam

Nickname: Nancy-Jane
Class of 2008
Preferred Class: 2009
...


Mr. Adam R Karamanis

Nickname: Adam
Class of 2020
...


Michael John Karaphillis

Nickname: Michael
Class of 2012
...


Mr. Kenton Craig Karrasch

Nickname: Kenton
Class of 2012
Employer: Silverman Kattelman Springgate, Chtd.

Area(s) of Practice:
Family Law,
Elder Law

Business
Suite 675
500 Damonte Ranch Parkway
Reno, NV, 89521
(775) 322-3223



Mr. Alexander Dunlap Kassoff

Nickname: Alec
Class of 2006
Employer: MS Office of Capital Post-Conviction Counsel

Area(s) of Practice:
Criminal

Business
Suite 404
239 N Lamar Street
Jackson, MS, 39201



Mr. Norberto Sergio Katz

Nickname: Norberto
Class of 1984
Employer: The Veliz Law Firm

Business
Suite 104
425 W Colonial Drive
Orlando, FL, 32804
(407) 849-7072



Mrs. Laura Hogan Katzenmeyer

Nickname: Laura
Class of 2012
Employer: CenturyLink

Business
100 Centurylink Drive
Monroe, LA, 71203



Mr. Robert Gresham Kay

Nickname: Gresham
Class of 2012
Employer: Heathtrust
...


Mr. William C. Keady Jr.

Nickname: William
Class of 1963
*Deceased
...


Mr. David A. Keary

Nickname: David
Class of 1993
...


Mr. Hugh Dennis Keating

Nickname: Hugh
Class of 1979
Employer: Dukes, Dukes, Keating & Faneca, P.A.

Business
Suite 601
2909 13th Street
Gulfport, MS, 39501
(228) 868-1111



Ms. Briana S Keeler

Nickname: Briana
Class of 2017
...


Mr. Arthur L. Keenan Jr.

Nickname: Arthur
Class of 1966
*Deceased
...


Mr. Tab Henry Keener

Nickname: Tab
Class of 1986
Employer: Downs & Stanford

Area(s) of Practice:
Commercial Law,
Products Liability,
Personal Injury,
Construction Law

Business
Suite 4000
2001 Bryan Street
Dallas, TX, 75201
(214) 748-7900



Mr. Gregory D. Keenum

Nickname: Greg
Class of 1978
Employer: Gregory D. Keenum PA

Business
219 W College Street
Booneville, MS, 38829
(662) 728-1140



Mr. Thomas D. Keenum Sr.

Nickname: Thomas
Class of 1968

Business
Apartment B
301 W College Street
Booneville, MS, 38829
(662) 728-4438



The Honora Lester Paul Kees

Nickname: Lester
Class of 1982
Employer: Lester P. Kees, Attorney at Law

Business
Suite 101
400 N 6th Street
Leesville, LA, 71446
(337) 239-6561



Mr. Charles Herbert Keeton

Nickname: Charles
Class of 1991
Employer: -

Area(s) of Practice:
Business Law

Business
115 Builders Square Drive
Brandon, MS, 39047



Mr. Harold Keith Keeton

Nickname: Keith
Class of 1984

Business
Post Office Box 2738
Madison, MS, 39130
(601) 906-0387



Ms. Karmel L Keeton

Nickname: Karmel
Class of 2020
...


Mr. Julian Robert Kehler

Nickname: Julian
Class of 2015
Employer: The Wright Law Firm

Business
Suite 775
8150 N Central Expressway
Dallas, TX, 75206
(469) 635-6900



Ms. Leah Forrester Keiser

Nickname: Leah
Class of 2007
Employer: Law Office of T. D. Forrester

Business
Post Office Box 1038
Covington, TN, 38019
(901) 476-5003



Mr. James A. Keith

Nickname: Jim
Class of 1987
Employer: Adams and Reese LLP

Business
Suite 800
1018 Highland Colony Parkway
Ridgeland, MS, 39157
(601) 353-3234



Ms. Nancy Ellis Keith

Nickname: Nancy
Class of 1981
...


Ms. Rebecca Ann Keith

Nickname: Becky
Class of 2003
Employer: Rebecca Keith Attorney at Law

Business
Post Office Box 320424
Flowood, MS, 39232
(601) 622-8833



Ms. Tara Lola Kellar

Nickname: Tara
Class of 2008

Business
Suite C
520 W Canal Street
Picayune, MS, 39466
(601) 749-0080



Mr. Roger B. Kellerman

Nickname: Roger
Class of 1995
Employer: Vella & Lund PC

Area(s) of Practice:
Civil Rights

Business
Suite 300
401 W State Street
Rockford, IL, 61101
(815) 965-7979



Ms. Lauren Kelley

Nickname: Lauren
Class of 2016
Employer: Kelley Law Group

Business
1523 Old Spanish Trail
Gautier, MS, 39553
(228) 497-1029



Mr. H. E. Kellum III

Nickname: Doc
Class of 1977
...


Mr. William Stacy Kellum III

Nickname: Bill
Class of 2005
Employer: Kellum Law Firm, PC

Area(s) of Practice:
Business Law

Busin